7,634

Warrenton, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $204,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    912 Warren Ave, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,418

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kuegele Meyer Real Estate

    912 Warren Ave, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /41

      Est $278,625 Not Listed For Sale

      29498 Walnut Hollow Dr, Wright City, MO 63390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      29498 Walnut Hollow Dr, Wright City, MO 63390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Richardson Main St. Real Estate

  • /55

    $450,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft

    31857 Cedar Trail, Warrenton, MO 63383

    Available for Showings 4/10/26. Welcome to this beautifully updated ranch-style home nestled on 3.84 acres in the Cedar Trails subdivision of Warrenton, Missouri. This move-in-ready property blends comfortable country living with modern updates, offering 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and thoughtfully designed spaces throughout both the main level and the finished lower level.Step inside to

    Rebecca Bauer Magnolia Real Estate

    31857 Cedar Trail, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /69

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    19268 Southbend, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,248

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Blondin Main St. Real Estate

    19268 Southbend, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /30

      Est $264,009 Not Listed For Sale

      2197 Anthony Steven Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2197 Anthony Steven Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Jacobs Legacy Realty Group

  • /2

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    Lot 20 Hawthorne Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $97,561 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Fred Thatcher Fred O. Thatcher, Realtor

    Lot 20 Hawthorne Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /56

      Est $540,567 Not Listed For Sale

      26166 Woodridge Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      26166 Woodridge Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Shakofsky Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /52

    $324,900 Open Sat 11AM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    28723 Woodland Heights Dr, Warrenton, MO 63390

    BRAND NEW home with every option you could imagine! They include vaulted ceilings, rounded “bullnose” corners, granite or quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, 42" cabinets with "cushion close", custom neutral-colored paint job throughout, LVT flooring throughout most of the home, framed windows, taller baseboards, adult-sized cabinets in bathrooms with marble countertops, walk-in

    Dave Rohlfing STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    28723 Woodland Heights Dr, Warrenton, MO 63390
  • /19

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    207 S Morgan, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,180

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Walch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    207 S Morgan, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /34

      Est $253,397 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Meadowview Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      601 Meadowview Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Loehrer Worth Clark Realty

  • /2

    $349,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    18852 Alyson Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

    This is a To Be Built home. The Willow Model in Westwood Farms is an elegant and beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a desirable open-concept floor plan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen overlooks the main living area, creating a bright and welcoming space for gatherings. This thoughtfully designed home combines comfort, style, and functionality

    Regina Steffen Palazzolo Properties Inc

    18852 Alyson Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /12

    $49,950 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    0 Woodridge Dr Unit MAR25016744, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • Land
    • 2.7 Acres
    • $18,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Boyer Expert Realty LLC

    0 Woodridge Dr Unit MAR25016744, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /14

      Est $203,222 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Country Ln, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      25 Country Ln, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Brengle Westplex Real Estate

  • /36

    $449,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft

    TBB 25580 Chaparral, Warrenton, MO 63383

    TO BE BUILT!!! A beautiful new home situated on 4.13 acres! Builder plans to build this same model/floor plan, colors and materials may vary, brick may be added to the front exterior. This 1,595 sq. ft. ranch backs to wooded privacy and offers a wonderful view of the surrounding forest from the covered rear deck. Inside, you’ll find luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, a 12-foot vaulted

    Phil Reid Westbound Real Estate LLC

    TBB 25580 Chaparral, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /47

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    514 Shilling Oaks Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,731

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Blondin Main St. Real Estate

    514 Shilling Oaks Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /28

      Est $377,319 Not Listed For Sale

      19335 Primrose Ridge, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19335 Primrose Ridge, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Loehrer Worth Clark Realty

  • /60

    $319,900 Open Sat 11AM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    28552 Shallow Water Rd, Warrenton, MO 63390

Dave Rohlfing STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    28552 Shallow Water Rd, Warrenton, MO 63390
  • /12

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1033 Arlington Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,445

    Last Listing Agent Tom Brengle Westplex Real Estate

    1033 Arlington Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /36

      Est $278,384 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Sportsmans Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      703 Sportsmans Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kammeier Keller Williams Realty West

  • /29

    $485,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    30931 Bonnie Bell Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

    If you’ve been searching for acreage, space, and a home that actually fits real life, this is the one that checks boxes fast. Set on 3 acres just minutes from I-70, this Warrenton property delivers privacy without giving up convenience. With 6 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, the layout offers flexibility for multi-generational living, growing households, or anyone needing room to spread out. The main

    John Meier Westplex Real Estate

    30931 Bonnie Bell Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /37

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    412 N State Highway 47, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,662

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Blondin Main St. Real Estate

    412 N State Highway 47, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /43

      Est $305,106 Not Listed For Sale

      29105 State Hwy W, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      29105 State Hwy W, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Pieper Fox & Riley Real Estate

  • /42

    $359,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    400 Chantilly Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383

    MOVE-IN READY NEW CONSTRUCTION INVENTORY HOME in desirable Lake Chateau Estates! Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac lot with water views and lake access, this fantastic 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch offers the perfect blend of comfort and setting, offering modern farmhouse appeal with crisp white board-and-batten siding and board and batten shutters on front exterior. Oversized 3-car garage (31' x

    Michelle Cimmarusti EXP Realty, LLC

    400 Chantilly Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /54

    $305,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    28710 Woodland, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Rohlfing STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    28710 Woodland, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      33276 Huntington Hills Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      33276 Huntington Hills Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Brengle Westplex Real Estate

  • /34

    $348,395 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft

    18816 Addi Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

    Move in ready, New Construction by Steve Thomas Custom Homes in Westwood Farms, a new homes community in a fantastic Warrenton location! Featuring quality construction, desirable finishes and a smart, open, floor design, this home is ready for you. The low maintenance exterior offers fantastic curb appeal with board and batten siding on the front elevation, 30 year Tamko Titan XL 30 year

    Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    18816 Addi Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /30

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    506 Roosevelt Ave, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,477

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wentz Genstone Realty

    506 Roosevelt Ave, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /39

      Est $315,262 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Dean Wells Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      57 Dean Wells Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Josar Worth Clark Realty

  • /48

    $349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft

    549 Austin Dr, Warrenton, MO 63380

    Welcome home to this charming property tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in Truesdale! This inviting home offers standout curb appeal with a beautiful front porch—perfect for relaxing mornings or unwinding in the evening. A spacious driveway and 3-car garage provide plenty of room for parking, storage, or hobbies. Enjoy the added privacy and low traffic of cul-de-sac living while still being

    Mark Peoples Keller Williams Realty West

    549 Austin Dr, Warrenton, MO 63380
  • /26

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    401 Dahlgren Ave, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,419

    Last Listing Agent Dan Lauderdale Lauderdale Realty

    401 Dahlgren Ave, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /36

      Est $250,721 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Pershing Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      708 Pershing Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fox Main St. Real Estate

  • /45

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    92 Jason Kyle Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,492

    Last Listing Agent John Meier Westplex Real Estate

    92 Jason Kyle Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /29

      Est $357,101 Not Listed For Sale

      18325 Royal Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18325 Royal Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rozier Nettwork Global

  • /32

    $366,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    Canterbury Plan at Estates at Pinckney Ridge, Warrenton, MO 63383

    The Canterbury is one of our most popular home designs, and it’s easy to see why. This home features a split 3-Bedroom floor plan with 2 Bathrooms, a main floor Laundry/Mudroom, and a spacious 3-car Garage. The spacious Great Room includes a sunlit Dining area and Kitchen with an expansive island and a Walk-in Pantry. The Owner’s Suite is the perfect retreat featuring a private Bathroom and a

    Rolwes Company Builder
    18800 Fremont Trail Unit 36923024, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /2

    $79,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7 acres Chaparral, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • Land
    • 7.48 Acres
    • $10,682 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Reid Westbound Real Estate LLC

    7 acres Chaparral, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /41

      Est $354,560 Not Listed For Sale

      26359 Falling Leaf Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26359 Falling Leaf Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $323,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    18810 Addie Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

    This is a To Be Built home. The Dogwood in Westwood Farms, is an elegant and beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a desirable open-concept floor plan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen offers a large center island overlooking the main living area, creating a bright and welcoming space for gatherings. This thoughtfully designed home combines

    Regina Steffen Palazzolo Properties Inc

    18810 Addie Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /32

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    27532 Forest Ridge Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,690

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Hase Main St. Real Estate

    27532 Forest Ridge Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home