7,634

Warrenton, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /65

    $570,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft

    816 N Rock Church Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

    Back on market at no fault of seller. The perfect county paradise, tucked back with the most incredible amount of privacy! If you are looking for a great home with room to roam look no further. This custom ranch was built to impress. Large master suite with WIC, tile shower, plumbed for tub, and large vanity is the perfect place to unwind. Large open kitchen has granite counter tops features

    Samantha Walch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    816 N Rock Church Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /34

    $314,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    18482 Walnut Springs Ct, Wright City, MO 63390

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,792

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Moe Worth Clark Realty

    18482 Walnut Springs Ct, Wright City, MO 63390
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E State Highway 47, Warrenton, MO 63383

      0 E State Highway 47, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Merchant Trophy Properties & Auction

  • /38

    $170,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    409 Steinhagen Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

    Adorable home with tons of charm throughout! Arched doorways, beautiful hardwood floors, brick wood burning fireplace and solid wood doors with antique knobs show it's original history and character! Kitchen has been completely updated 5 yrs ago with new cabinets, appliances and countertops. Bathroom also completely remodeled 5 yrs ago featuring subway tile tub surround, vanity and quality vinyl

    Lisa Peabody RE/MAX Platinum

    409 Steinhagen Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /20

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    827 Warrior Ridge Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,707

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Green Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    827 Warrior Ridge Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      22806 Samuels Pass, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      22806 Samuels Pass, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Haney Magnolia Real Estate

  • /7

    $600,000

    18181 Hickory Lick Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

    Rare opportunity for developers and builders — Warren County, unrestricted 20 ± acres of beautifully cleared land just outside city limits, offering exceptional flexibility for your next building project. The level terrain provides multiple potential build sites, with mature trees along the perimeter creating natural buffers. Previously drained pond could easily be restored, adding scenic

    Maggie Hase Main St. Real Estate

    18181 Hickory Lick Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /56

    $295,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    28716 Woodland Heights Dr, Warrenton, MO 63390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Rohlfing STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    28716 Woodland Heights Dr, Warrenton, MO 63390
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      22735 Corbins Crossing, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22735 Corbins Crossing, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 215 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Haney Magnolia Real Estate

  • /99

    $899,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,409 Sq Ft

    22206 Tree Farm Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

    Luxury 4 bed, 3 bath home with approx 4400sf on approx 15.87 acres just north of Hermann in Warren County off Hwy 94. This 4 yr old custom built home is immaculate and Offers an Open floor plan with a Cathedral ceiling Great Room that flows into a Chef friendly kitchen. Open island with Apron Sink, Granite counters, stacked custom cabinetry, walk-in pantry, built-in wall oven with microwave and

    Kory McCullough RE/MAX Platinum

    22206 Tree Farm Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /35

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    710 Worthington Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,895

    Last Listing Agent Alison Bozzay Genstone Realty

    710 Worthington Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      30123 Prairie Estates Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      30123 Prairie Estates Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zech Drayton Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /5

    $265,356

    24.57 Acres Sunset Trail, Warrenton, MO 63383

    Perfect blend of open & wooded acreage, marketable timber and room for your recreational needs. Hunting is permitted. Ideal for building your custom home with plenty of woods for privacy. Public water access is available. Less than 10 minutes from the heart of downtown Warrenton. Yealy assessment of $750 for road fund fees. Three other parcels available for purchase as well, 16.57 acres, 20 acres

    Phil Reid Westbound Real Estate LLC

    24.57 Acres Sunset Trail, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /25

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    13 Tomahawk Ln, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,374

    Last Listing Agent Becca Gasperoni Main St. Real Estate

    13 Tomahawk Ln, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /50

      Est $298,117 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Chantilly Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      424 Chantilly Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha White Inspiring Real Estate

  • /2

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $78,261 per Acre

    0 Hillside Ct St Unit MIS25045697, Warrenton, MO 63383

    Lots are plated and recorded. An Investment property for builders and developers! 2.3 +/- acres in the heart of Warrenton within walking distance to parks, downtown district, dining and shopping. This location would make great single family home sites or duplex villa sites. Sidewalks and streetlights on North Market Street. Property is minutes from Interstate 70 and conveniently located between

    Brett Garrison Main St. Real Estate

    0 Hillside Ct St Unit MIS25045697, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /39

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    412 Timber Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,928

    Last Listing Agent Becca Gasperoni Main St. Real Estate

    412 Timber Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /60

      Est $609,273 Not Listed For Sale

      23150 Foxwood, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23150 Foxwood, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Hase Main St. Real Estate

  • /52

    $309,900 Open Sat 11AM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft

    28545 Shallow Water Rd, Warrenton, MO 63390

    BRAND NEW home with every option you could imagine! They include vaulted ceilings, rounded “bullnose” corners, granite or quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, 42" cabinets with "cushion close", custom neutral-colored paint job throughout, LVT flooring throughout most of the home, framed windows, taller baseboards, adult-sized cabinets in bathrooms with marble countertops, walk-in

    Dave Rohlfing STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    28545 Shallow Water Rd, Warrenton, MO 63390
  • /58

    $295,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    28720 Woodland Heights Dr, Warrenton, MO 63390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Rohlfing STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    28720 Woodland Heights Dr, Warrenton, MO 63390
    • /33

      Est $322,765 Not Listed For Sale

      26721 State Highway U Unit 769, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      26721 State Highway U Unit 769, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

• /26

    $242,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft

    605 Cherry St, Warrenton, MO 63383

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home located in Warrenton, MO! This property offers a private, fully fenced backyard—perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or letting pets roam freely. Conveniently situated just minutes from downtown Warrenton, you’ll enjoy easy access to local shops, dining, and community amenities. A great opportunity for comfortable living in a quiet, well-connected location!

    Brett Garrison Main St. Real Estate

    605 Cherry St, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /43

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    21136 Blackberry Ridge, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Eigenman Fox & Riley Real Estate

    21136 Blackberry Ridge, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      19948 Oak Ridge Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19948 Oak Ridge Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Destiny Klimaszewski Nettwork Global

  • /33

    $239,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    1043 Arlington Way, Warrenton, MO 63383

    Move right into this 2 bedroom. 2 bath, 2-car garage villa! New Flooring - New Appliances - New Lighting - Walk into the entry foyer with hardwood floors and the second bedroom on your left with a bay window and a full bath with coat closet and linen closet - the Soaring greatroom has ceiling fans and plenty of space - The primary suite is vaulted with a huge walk-in closet and full bath - This

    Kory McCullough RE/MAX Platinum

    1043 Arlington Way, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /36

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    306 Bedford Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,491

    Last Listing Agent Steven Scott Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    306 Bedford Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Warren Ave, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      407 Warren Ave, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brett Garrison Main St. Real Estate

  • /16

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • $843,558 per Acre

    25845 Lake Cardinal Ln, Warrenton, MO 63383

    Secluded, maintenance-free lot at Dogwood Lake Campground with a brand-new walking bridge to private parking. Includes a like-new 2019 24 ft camper with slide-out, primary bedroom, oversized bath, and eat-in kitchen with stove, microwave, and refrigerator. Year-round water, 1,000-gallon city-inspected holding tank, 50-amp service, marine-grade battery, two TVs, and new couch. Enjoy campground

    Kimberly von Wolfseck Main St. Real Estate

    25845 Lake Cardinal Ln, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /4

    $65,920 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8 Windy Ridge Ln, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • Land
    • 8.24 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Brengle Westplex Real Estate

    8 Windy Ridge Ln, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      19022 Pinckney Manor Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19022 Pinckney Manor Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corey Livers SCHNEIDER Real Estate

  • /25

    $250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,528 Sq Ft

    203 W Booneslick Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

    PRIME MAIN STREET COMMERICAL/RESIDENTIAL OPPORTUNITY – 1,528 Sq Ft – C2 Zoning!!! Don’t miss this incredible opportunity to own a historic all-brick building on Main Street! Built in 1920, this charming property retains much of its original character, including beautiful woodwork that adds warmth and timeless appeal. Inside, you’ll find a spacious dining area filled with natural light, high

    Phil Reid Westbound Real Estate LLC

    203 W Booneslick Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /41

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    929 Arapaho Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,971

    Last Listing Agent Christina Southard Keller Williams Realty West

    929 Arapaho Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /2

      Est $338,258 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Ash Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      211 Ash Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jes Schlanker Realty 365, LLC

  • /28

    $89,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft

    319 Richmond Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

    (needs foundation repairs) Three bedroom ranch home, quiet cul-de-sac, on nearly 1/4 acre fenced lot. Features front entry and covered carport side entry- vinyl windows, bright living room with double window, rear slider door at dining area, chainlink fence & gate to backyard. Furnace and a/c mfg 2015 and water heater late 2020. ***Financed offers must include: POF & Lender Pre-approval Letter.

    Bret Hilbert Hilbert Nation Realty

    319 Richmond Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /38

    $219,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    38 Country Ln, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,606

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Richardson Main St. Real Estate

    38 Country Ln, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Hwy W, Warrenton, MO 63383

      36 Hwy W, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 426 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phil Reid Westbound Real Estate LLC

  • /12

    $87,100

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    21323 E Lakeview Dr Unit 18, Warrenton, MO 63383

    Welcome to your dream home in Lakeview Estates, a 55+ community with onsite management, a refreshing pool, and a beautifully maintained golf course for an active, leisurely lifestyle! This stunning, brand-new 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home spans 1,400 sq. ft. with an open floorplan designed for comfort and style. Step into the bright kitchen, where white cabinetry pairs elegantly with black

    Carol Hollaran Lakeview Estates

    21323 E Lakeview Dr Unit 18, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /40

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    178 Gladshire Ln, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,060

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Blondin Main St. Real Estate

    178 Gladshire Ln, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lot Columbine Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

      9 Lot Columbine Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phil Reid Westbound Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 9.3 Acres
    • $64,516 per Acre

    13.77 + - Acres, Warrenton, MO 63383

    Amazing opportunity! This 13.74-acre parcel, located within the city limits of Warrenton, MO, offers incredible potential with R3 zoning. Whether you’re envisioning residential development, or creative investment opportunities, the options are endless.

    Brett Garrison Main St. Real Estate

    13.77 + - Acres, Warrenton, MO 63383

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home