4,192

Homes in ZIP Code 97146

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,229,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      90197 Hobie Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      90197 Hobie Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Judy Paulsen Windermere Realty Trust

  • /44

    $149,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft

    90971 Highway 101, Warrenton, OR 97146

    Brand new 2025 Manufactured home located in a welcoming 55+ community park in Warrenton, Glenwood Village. This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence features an open-concept layout. Additional dedicated room for an office or sewing area; kitchen island makes for a delightful space for cooking and entertaining; Carpeting and laminate flooring add warmth in this amazing new home. Covered front

    Linda Stephens AREA Properties

    90971 Highway 101, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /29

    $39,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    33242 Sunset Beach Ln Unit 3-A, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Van Auken RE/MAX Coastal Advantage

    33242 Sunset Beach Ln Unit 3-A, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      90971 Hwy 101 Unit 51, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      90971 Hwy 101 Unit 51, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Van Auken RE/MAX

  • /4

    $445,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    221 231 SW 2nd St, Warrenton, OR 97146

    Beautifully maintained duplex in the heart of Warrenton! Both units are fully fenced for privacy and feature new exterior siding and energy-efficient windows. Conveniently located by shopping, schools, and Highway 101, this property can be for investors or owner-occupants seeking rental income. Ample parking and spacious yard areas provide great outdoor potential. A must-see opportunity in a

    Mason Wooten MORE Realty, Inc.

    221 231 SW 2nd St, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /16

    $520,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    17 NW Kalmia, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,533

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Kraushaar Premiere Property Group, LLC

    17 NW Kalmia, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /2

      Est $465,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      32-36 SW 10th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      32-36 SW 10th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Paula Marie Simantel Totem Properties LLC

  • /39

    $589,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    165 NW 1st St, Warrenton, OR 97146

    Why buy new when this beautifully reimagined home offers everything you've been searching for--and more? Set on a generous oversized lot, featuring manicured landscaping, a spacious deck perfect for entertaining, room for RV parking, gardening, and easily fenced for your pets. Inside, the complete remodel showcases refined craftsmanship and upscale finishes designed to impress even the most

    Pam Ackley Windermere Realty Trust

    165 NW 1st St, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /16

    $974,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    33294 Neacoxie Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,850

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Maltman Windermere Realty Trust

    33294 Neacoxie Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /2

      Est $371,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 N Main Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      71 N Main Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Van Auken RE/MAX

  • /30

    $125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    1100 NW Warrenton Dr Unit 349, Warrenton, OR 97146

    Spacious 2-Bedroom, 2-Bathroom manufactured home in desired 55+ Alder Creek Village Park located in Warrenton Oregon. Great floor plan for this open concept living & dining room and kitchen. Nice sized primary bedroom with walk-in closet and bathroom. The second bedroom shares a door with the main bathroom and has a walk-in closet. Second bedroom shares a door with the main bathroom. 2-car

    Linda Stephens Area Properties, Inc.

    1100 NW Warrenton Dr Unit 349, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /45

    $604,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    90526 Birdie Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,170

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Herman Realty One Group Prestige

    90526 Birdie Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /34

      Est $286,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      1289 2nd St, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1289 2nd St, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norma Mace Realty One Group Prestige

  • /47

    $1,125,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft

    80073 Polo Ridge Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

    Two homes. One address. A custom 2018 Jon Shelton Built single-level coastal retreat with a fully self-contained guest house on Polo Ridge's end lot! Enjoy the mountain, and pastoral views as the ocean air surround this thoughtfully designed 2,627 sq ft property offering 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. A covered breezeway links the main residence, fully self-contained guest house, and 3-car

    Michael Davis Premiere Property Group, LLC

    80073 Polo Ridge Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /46

    $482,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    105 SE 15th St Unit 115, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,587

    Last Listing Agent Robin Risley Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    105 SE 15th St Unit 115, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /35

      Est $689,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 SE Double Eagle Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2205 SE Double Eagle Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Ackley Windermere Realty Trust

  • /37

    $489,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    753 SW Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

    This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath single level home offers comfortable living on a private lot. Tucked away at the end of a cul-de-sac and backed by trees, enjoy peace and privacy with modern updates throughout. Features include LVP flooring, a cozy gas fireplace, granite countertops and SS appliances. Recent upgrades include new bedroom flooring, new deck, updated landscaping, and a hot tub for

    Kristine Israel Premiere Property Group, LLC

    753 SW Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /31

    $419,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    673 NW 9th St, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,351

    Last Listing Agent Caily Plant Totem Properties LLC

    673 NW 9th St, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      90971 Hwy 101 Unit 9, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      90971 Hwy 101 Unit 9, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wikstrom Area Properties, Inc.

  • /48

    $499,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    332 SW Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

    This quality, affordable home showcases the impeccable craftsmanship Johnson Homes are known for. Built with exceptional attention to detail, the spacious open great-room floor plan features custom wood cabinetry throughout, a stainless steel appliance package, a high-efficiency gas furnace, fencing, and more. A perfect blend of comfort, craftsmanship, and value—make this home yours today.

    Cynthia O'Reilly Windermere Realty Trust

    332 SW Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /33

    $65,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    110 NW 4th St Unit E10, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Stephens Area Properties, Inc.

    110 NW 4th St Unit E10, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /2

      Est $496,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      33254 Columbia Beach Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      33254 Columbia Beach Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,000

      Last Listing Agent Caily Plant Totem Properties LLC

  • /19

    $599,999

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    89953 Seales Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

    Rare opportunity to own a manufactured home on real property with an incredible 360 feet of lakefront in scenic Warrenton. Situated on an expansive 7.69-acre parcel, this 1-level home offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a peaceful setting that’s hard to find.Inside, you’ll find a comfortable layout featuring a blend of carpet and hardwood flooring, highlighted by a cozy fireplace—perfect for

    Andy Wilcox Matin Real Estate

    89953 Seales Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /26

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    33187 Sea Ridge Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,378

    Last Listing Agent Christy Coulombe SALTAIRE Coastal Homes

    33187 Sea Ridge Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /26

      Est $414,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 SW 2nd St, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      231 SW 2nd St, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stone Premiere Property Group, LLC

  • /35

    $479,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    1501 S Main Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

    Move-in ready ranch in the heart of Warrenton, close to schools and shopping with easy daily living--homes in this location and size don't last. Situated on an oversized lot with over 1,800 sq ft, this home features a bright, open layout with spacious living areas and a cozy wood-burning fireplace. Well-appointed kitchen with plenty of room to gather. Large primary suite with private bath,

    Gregg Lundberg John L. Scott Market Center

    1501 S Main Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /12

    $40,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    90971 Hwy 101 Unit 73, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Stephens Area Properties, Inc.

    90971 Hwy 101 Unit 73, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 NE Skipanon Dr Unit 308, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      308 NE Skipanon Dr Unit 308, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Walstra Windermere Realty Trust

  • /14

    $240,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft

    350 NE Skipanon Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

    showing on weekends only with a 24 hour notice. Text or call listing agent for access.Motivated seller. All offers welcome

    Christina Secord Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    350 NE Skipanon Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /4

    $65,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    825 SE Skipanon Adj To Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $590,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,333

    Last Listing Agent Kathren Rusinovich Windermere Community Realty

    825 SE Skipanon Adj To Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /2

      Est $627,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 SW Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      35 SW Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • Last Sold Price $660,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Whittle Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /6

    $159,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $691,304 per Acre

    76 NE Heron Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

    Whether you're looking to build a primary residence or investment property, this property offers an exceptional opportunity. Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a piece of highly desirable land located adjacent to the Warrenton Marina. This unique parcel of vacant land offers a rare flexibility for a variety of recreational, residential, and commercial opportunity's. Buyers are encouraged to

    David Stevens Coastal Living Real Estate

    76 NE Heron Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /23

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    55 SW 14th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,569

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Morisse Premiere Property Group LLC

    55 SW 14th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      875 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

• /34

    $124,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    701 NW Warrenton Dr #28, Warrenton, OR 97146

    Nicely maintained 2 bedroom & 2 bath manufactured home in a Cooperative 55+park. Monthly space rent is $429 which includes water/sewer & garbage costs. Spacious open floor plan with large living room-formal dining room area off galley kitchen that has great counter space and loads of cabinets & cupboards. Large carport and additional areas for parking. Several sheds for storage. All potential

    Linda Stephens AREA Properties

    701 NW Warrenton Dr #28, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /42

    $455,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    54 SW Alder Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,489

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Andersson eXp Realty LLC

    54 SW Alder Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 SE Bugle Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1130 SE Bugle Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Ackley Windermere Realty Trust

  • /14

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $294,118 per Acre

    0 Pacific Bellevue Ln Unit 7, Warrenton, OR 97146

    Premiere end-of-road parcel in the gated Pacific Bellevue community. Elevated building site with utilities available at the property, approved septic site, and established driveway. This oceanfront community offers an exclusive coastal setting, as it’s limited to just 16 homesites. Pacific Bellevue also features over 58 acres of shared common area, including dunes, wetlands, and lake environments

    Julia Radditz Totem Properties LLC

    0 Pacific Bellevue Ln Unit 7, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /30

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    360 SW Jade Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,298

    Last Listing Agent Christy Coulombe SALTAIRE Coastal Homes

    360 SW Jade Place, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /38

      Est $503,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 SW Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      304 SW Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home