142

Recently Sold Warrenton, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /46

    $680,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    90686 Lewis Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,318

    Last Listing Agent Todd Braden Living Room Realty

    90686 Lewis Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /35

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    342 NE Skipanon Dr Unit 42, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,316

    Last Listing Agent Ann Westerlund LUXE Forbes Global Properties

    342 NE Skipanon Dr Unit 42, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /37

    $622,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    821 5th Ave, Hammond, OR 97121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Ackley Windermere Realty Trust

    821 5th Ave, Hammond, OR 97121
  • /3

    $18,000

    Sold May 13, 2025

    0 Delaura Beach Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70% Below List Price
    • 290 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Kimberly Keller Williams PDX Central

    0 Delaura Beach Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /14

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    110 SW 14th St, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,070

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dornin Totem Properties LLC

    110 SW 14th St, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /46

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    33719 Highway 101 Bus, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,679

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wikstrom Area Properties, Inc.

    33719 Highway 101 Bus, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /34

    $410,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2165 SE Dolphin Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,207

    Last Listing Agent Deb Stenvall eXp Realty LLC

    2165 SE Dolphin Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /24

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    681 SW Birch Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,198

    Last Listing Agent Bree Phillips Astoria eXp Realty LLC

    681 SW Birch Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /33

    $496,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1058 Nautical Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,302

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Andersson eXp Realty LLC

    1058 Nautical Dr, Hammond, OR 97121
  • /48

    $1,250,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    90043 Ocean Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,245

    Last Listing Agent Katy Walstra Windermere Realty Trust

    90043 Ocean Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /23

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1586 SE Honeysuckle Loop, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,778

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Morisse Premiere Property Group LLC

    1586 SE Honeysuckle Loop, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /34

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    567 NW Cedar Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,096

    Last Listing Agent Noah Kragerud Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    567 NW Cedar Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /48

    $1,440,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1635 SW 14th St, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,406,925

    Last Listing Agent Pam Ackley Windermere Realty Trust

    1635 SW 14th St, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /31

    $432,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    15 NW 6th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,282

    Last Listing Agent Caily Plant Totem Properties LLC

    15 NW 6th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /2

    $875,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    90214 Hobie Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,037

    Last Listing Agent Judy Paulsen Windermere Realty Trust

    90214 Hobie Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /31

    $399,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    33136 Sand Dollar Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,766

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Moore eXp Realty LLC

    33136 Sand Dollar Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /10

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    90836 Kennedy Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $454,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,866

    Last Listing Agent Charles Gill Spring Cutsforth Realty Group

    90836 Kennedy Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /64

    $763,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    89898 Manion Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,242

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Emmerty White Star Realty Inc.

    89898 Manion Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /33

    $429,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    122 SW Alder Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

122 SW Alder Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /16

    $1,002,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    89062 Manion Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,420

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Maltman Windermere Realty Trust

    89062 Manion Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /32

    $115,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1100 NW Warrenton Dr Unit 335, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Stephens Area Properties, Inc.

    1100 NW Warrenton Dr Unit 335, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /46

    $670,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1085 SW Cedar Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,139

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dornin Totem Properties LLC

    1085 SW Cedar Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /36

    $519,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    311 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,524

    Last Listing Agent Paula Marie Simantel Totem Properties LLC

    311 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /45

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    130-140 SW Alder Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,519

    Last Listing Agent Norma Mace Realty One Group Prestige

    130-140 SW Alder Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /30

    $60,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    90971 Hwy 101 Unit 59, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wikstrom Area Properties, Inc.

    90971 Hwy 101 Unit 59, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    0 Hobie Rd Unit Lot 43 208785960, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $230,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Paulsen Windermere Realty Trust

    0 Hobie Rd Unit Lot 43 208785960, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /5

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    946 King Salmon Place, Warrenton, OR 97121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hague Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    946 King Salmon Place, Warrenton, OR 97121
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    90530 Lewis Rd Unit 90528, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 2 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,990

    Last Listing Agent Larry Bensel Popkin Real Estate, LLC

    90530 Lewis Rd Unit 90528, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /36

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    858 E Harbor Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,966

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Andersson eXp Realty LLC

    858 E Harbor Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /40

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1690 Westwind Cir, Hammond, OR 97121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,400

    Last Listing Agent Mark Popkin Popkin Real Estate, LLC

    1690 Westwind Cir, Hammond, OR 97121
  • /8

    $161,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1196 S Main Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,068

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Lewis Area Properties, Inc.

    1196 S Main Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /40

    $1,225,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    90850 Kennedy Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,897

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Portland Premiere, McMinnville

    90850 Kennedy Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /21

    $430,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    90 NW Birch Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,444

    Last Listing Agent Carla Sowins Sowins Real Estate & Property Management, LLC

    90 NW Birch Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /42

    $558,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    91664 Smith Lake Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,742

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Lundberg John L. Scott Market Center

    91664 Smith Lake Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /41

    $680,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    90389 Wind and Sea Loop, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,258

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Moore eXp Realty LLC

    90389 Wind and Sea Loop, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /48

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    34662 SE Airport Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,184

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wikstrom Area Properties, Inc.

    34662 SE Airport Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /25

    $227,500

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    319 NE Skipanon Dr Unit 319, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,850

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Andersson eXp Realty LLC

    319 NE Skipanon Dr Unit 319, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /48

    $929,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    92216 Whiskey Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,828

92216 Whiskey Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /40

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1725 Pacific Ridge Ln, Hammond, OR 97121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,371

    Last Listing Agent Deb Stenvall eXp Realty LLC

    1725 Pacific Ridge Ln, Hammond, OR 97121
  • /38

    $298,500

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1523 S Main Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,608

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Morehead Matin Real Estate

    1523 S Main Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home