142

Recently Sold Warrenton, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /9

    $315,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    0 Ocean Dr Unit 470975249, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $288,991 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bree Phillips Astoria eXp Realty LLC

    0 Ocean Dr Unit 470975249, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /47

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    135 SW 2nd St, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,710

    Last Listing Agent Pam Ackley Windermere Realty Trust

    135 SW 2nd St, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /47

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    90517 Birdie Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,332

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Herman Realty One Group Prestige

    90517 Birdie Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /28

    $337,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1008 King Salmon Place, Warrenton, OR 97121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Moore eXp Realty LLC

    1008 King Salmon Place, Warrenton, OR 97121
  • /29

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    573 SW Harbor Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,670

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Emmerty White Star Realty, Inc

    573 SW Harbor Place, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /45

    $599,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1155 SE Bugle Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,226

    Last Listing Agent Katy Walstra Windermere Realty Trust

    1155 SE Bugle Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /36

    $740,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    89650 Sea Breeze Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,611

    Last Listing Agent Ann Samuelson Rise Above Realty

    89650 Sea Breeze Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /34

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1425 SE 12th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,093

    Last Listing Agent Jamay Hadley Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    1425 SE 12th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    0 SW Cedar Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $130,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Stephens Area Properties, Inc.

    0 SW Cedar Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /42

    $431,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1175 Pacific Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,747

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Miller John L. Scott Market Center

    1175 Pacific Dr, Hammond, OR 97121
  • /48

    $595,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1630 SW 14th St, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,451

    Last Listing Agent Abby Rusinovich Coastal Living Real Estate

    1630 SW 14th St, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /26

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    173 NW Cedar Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Katyryniuk Premiere Property Group, LLC

    173 NW Cedar Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /38

    $489,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    753 SW Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,464

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Israel Premiere Property Group, LLC

    753 SW Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /25

    $520,200

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1675 Westwind Cir, Hammond, Or, OR 97121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,834

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Lewis Area Properties, Inc.

    1675 Westwind Cir, Hammond, Or, OR 97121
  • /33

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    147 Oregon Coast Hwy, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Devin Benz John L. Scott Market Center

    147 Oregon Coast Hwy, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /32

    $689,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1120 SE Bugle Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,703

    Last Listing Agent Pam Ackley Windermere Realty Trust

    1120 SE Bugle Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1090 4th Ave, Hammond, OR 97121

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,405

    Last Listing Agent Linda Stephens Area Properties, Inc.

    1090 4th Ave, Hammond, OR 97121
  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    618 7th Ave, Hammond, OR 97121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,049

618 7th Ave, Hammond, OR 97121
  • /48

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    12 NW 17th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,381

    Last Listing Agent Ann Westerlund LUXE Forbes Global Properties

    12 NW 17th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /43

    $989,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    90202 Hobie Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,028

    Last Listing Agent Judy Paulsen Windermere Realty Trust

    90202 Hobie Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /46

    $379,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    165 Highway 101 Alt, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,988

    Last Listing Agent Scott Crowe Sierra Cascades Real Estate

    165 Highway 101 Alt, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /47

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1615 Pacific Ridge Ln, Hammond, OR 97121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,781

    Last Listing Agent Jody Conser Windermere Realty Trust

    1615 Pacific Ridge Ln, Hammond, OR 97121

Showing Results 121 - 142, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home