358

Recently Sold Homes in 65355

Section Image
  • /22

    $199,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    32217 Ebony Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Mahoney EXP Realty LLC

    32217 Ebony Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /51

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    30211 State Highway Uu, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,186

    Last Listing Agent Angie Seaton INTEGRITY HOME TEAM

    30211 State Highway Uu, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /52

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    20390 Kindle Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Sosa EXP Realty LLC

    20390 Kindle Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /30

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    16509 Springfield Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    16509 Springfield Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /17

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    26501 Ness Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JULIA LOCKNEY Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    26501 Ness Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /2

    $49,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    Lot 89, Unit 2 Lake Ridge Bay Dr Unit Lake Ridge Bay-Count, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 3.18 Acres
    • $15,566 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5,253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent - teamHARE RE/MAX of Warsaw

  • /37

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    31560 Branch Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kennie Von Holten Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    31560 Branch Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /45

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    24400 Cumberland Gap Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cooper Smallwood Lincoln Realty

    24400 Cumberland Gap Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /22

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    26329 MacKs Camp Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,140

    Last Listing Agent Danielle McQuillen Platinum Realty LLC

    26329 MacKs Camp Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /50

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    13878 Gypsy Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    13878 Gypsy Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /60

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    28396 Bali Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lora Walker Walker & Co. Real Estate

    28396 Bali Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /20

    $119,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    29850 Bobcat Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,538

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Browne 1st Class Real Estate - We Sell Collective

    29850 Bobcat Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /37

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    1602 Dorsey Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heath Karr Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    1602 Dorsey Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /8

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    32877 Hwy Mm, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Hupe Elite Realty

    32877 Hwy Mm, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /24

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    14882 Dawson Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,489

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Boedeker RE/MAX Central

    14882 Dawson Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /26

    $79,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    31260 Highline Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,230

    Last Listing Agent Brent Weddle ReeceNichols - Eastland

    31260 Highline Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /24

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    513 W Jefferson St, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,147

    Last Listing Agent Angie Seaton INTEGRITY HOME TEAM

    513 W Jefferson St, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /20

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11256 Dawn Valley Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    11256 Dawn Valley Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /39

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    31668 Highline Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,052

    Last Listing Agent Kat Laxague EXP Realty LLC

    31668 Highline Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /31

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    32346 Ebony Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,288

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Mahoney EXP Realty LLC

    32346 Ebony Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /32

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    37636 Warsaw Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brent Brown EXP Realty LLC

    37636 Warsaw Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /53

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    19522 Cedargate Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    19522 Cedargate Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /25

    $122,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    10617 Cottage Rd, Clinton, MO 64735

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Huisman RE/MAX TRUMAN LAKE

    10617 Cottage Rd, Clinton, MO 64735
  • /4

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    28495 Evening Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

28495 Evening Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /21

    $119,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    28304 Sumac Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Baker Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

    28304 Sumac Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /2

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    ??? Karr's Park Ave, Tom Township, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 3.39 Acres
    • $20,649 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Hill RE/MAX TRUMAN LAKE

    ??? Karr's Park Ave, Tom Township, MO 65355
  • /17

    $159,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    15986 Squirrel Run Dr Unit 16086 Squirrel Run D, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 19.8 Acres
    • $8,030 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 205 Days On Market

• /21

    $77,250 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    29726 Cabin 7 - Uu Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    29726 Cabin 7 - Uu Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /41

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    22920 Feaster Branch Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,293

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sudkamp Midwest Land Group

    22920 Feaster Branch Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /30

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    32283 Branch Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Self Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    32283 Branch Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /5

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    MM Warsaw Ave, White Branch, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $30,303 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

MM Warsaw Ave, White Branch, MO 65355
  • /63

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    26684 Escapade Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Wenner RE/MAX of Sedalia

    26684 Escapade Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /18

    $69,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    Lot 4 Jackson Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 4.96 Acres
    • $14,093 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

Lot 4 Jackson Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /7

    $82,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    Lot #1 Marina Rd, Stover, MO 65078

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $178,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evva Cason

    Lot #1 Marina Rd, Stover, MO 65078
  • /43

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    25433 Rustic Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,108

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Boedeker RE/MAX Central

    25433 Rustic Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /2

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    119 E Jefferson St, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hansel Morris Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    119 E Jefferson St, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /34

    $328,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    26708 Sweetberry Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,130

26708 Sweetberry Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /48

    $399,500 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    28449 Mistletoe Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent - teamHARE RE/MAX of Warsaw

    28449 Mistletoe Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /39

    $159,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    821 Illinois St, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    821 Illinois St, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /72

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    19394 Rolling Hills Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,114

    Last Listing Agent Kat Laxague EXP Realty LLC

    19394 Rolling Hills Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home