6,252

Warsaw, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /43

    $127,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft

    37599 Rambling Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Enjoy peaceful country living just 10 miles from town with this well-built 2019 home situated on a spacious 1-acre lot off Hwy 83. Located in a gated, family-friendly, and up-and-coming community, this property offers both comfort and opportunity. The home features 1 bedroom plus a generous 16' x 14' sleeping loft—perfect for guests—along with a 5’ cedar-lined walk-in closet. There are 2

    - teamHARE RE/MAX of Warsaw

    37599 Rambling Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /35

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    25555 Honey Bear Loop, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 407 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Baker Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

    25555 Honey Bear Loop, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Acres 7th St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      17 Acres 7th St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Eierman Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /40

    $159,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft

    22805 Cc Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Rare opportunity to own a full 10± acre tract on blacktop near Truman Lake, offering a combination of build-ready land and an existing rustic cabin. This property is ideal for a weekend retreat, future homesite, or small hobby farm with utilities already in place. A 400 sq ft cabin comes fully equipped with appliances, providing immediate use while you plan your long-term build. The property

    Kat Laxague EXP Realty LLC

    22805 Cc Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /11

    $34,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    Lots 11-16 Robin Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $11,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,340 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Smallwood Lincoln Realty

    Lots 11-16 Robin Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /65

      Not Listed For Sale

      25536 Honey Bear Loop, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25536 Honey Bear Loop, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /43

    $549,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft

    28487 Nevada Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Fully furnished and move-in ready, this turnkey lake retreat offers the opportunity to step directly into the lake lifestyle so many are searching for today. As more people leave behind crowded, high-stress areas in favor of space, freedom, and flexibility, remote work has made it possible to truly choose where and how you want to live. Imagine mornings on the deck overlooking the lake... no

    Jamie Tweedy RE/MAX of Warsaw

    28487 Nevada Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /49

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    30550 Shawnee Bend Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    30550 Shawnee Bend Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /53

      Est $269,809 Not Listed For Sale

      22091 County Road 6, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      22091 County Road 6, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /43

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft

    32451 Natalie Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    If your idea of the perfect home includes fresh air, space to roam, and easy access to the water—this one checks all the boxes. Nestled on just over 6 beautiful acres, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the kind of peaceful setting that outdoor lovers dream about. Located in a fantastic neighborhood near both Truman Lake and Lake of the Ozarks, you’re never far from fishing, boating, and relaxing

    Catharine Wilson Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

    32451 Natalie Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /28

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    400 W Jackson St, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • Studio
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Martin Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    400 W Jackson St, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      11568 Warsaw Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11568 Warsaw Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Martin Reece and Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /40

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    23046 Salley Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Built in 2022 and situated on approximately 0.34 acres, this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is located in the desirable Paradise Point subdivision. (3rd bedroom does not have a window) The seller truly spared no expense with upgrades throughout the home. The entry welcomes you into an open floor plan with soaring cathedral ceilings and large windows that flood the home with natural light. The

    Lori Waner Elite Realty

    23046 Salley Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /46

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    13913 Sable Cir, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,949

    Last Listing Agent Julie Newton Elite Realty

    13913 Sable Cir, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /50

      Est $505,673 Not Listed For Sale

      26112 Georgetown Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      26112 Georgetown Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

• /11

    $160,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft

    16310 Waggoner Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Escape to the tranquility of the Shawnee Bend area with this inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bath home situated on a spacious 1-acre lot. Surrounded by nature, this property offers the privacy and open space you’ve been looking for—perfect for relaxing, gardening, or simply enjoying the quiet countryside. A 2-car carport provides ample room for parking and additional storage with an additional 2 sheds that

    - teamHARE RE/MAX of Warsaw

    16310 Waggoner Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /31

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    28735 Mistletoe Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MITCHELL VANDERSLICE Keller Williams L.O. Realty

    28735 Mistletoe Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /64

      Est $161,493 Not Listed For Sale

      24926 Hodge Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      24926 Hodge Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kennie Von Holten Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /72

    $349,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,389 Sq Ft

    28732 High Ridge Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Lake of the Ozarks waterfront home located at the 86 Mile Marker, offering the perfect setup for lake living and entertaining. This property features a large shop and John Deere garage below, providing excellent space for storage, tools, and lake equipment. Inside, you’ll find a spacious open kitchen with abundant cabinetry and storage, flowing into a large living room designed for entertaining.

    LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    28732 High Ridge Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /40

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    25588 Chokecherry Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

25588 Chokecherry Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      28677 White Oak St Unit 1, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      28677 White Oak St Unit 1, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 244 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Wrisinger Platinum Realty LLC

  • /34

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    1104 Hillcrest Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Built in 2024 and only two years old, this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers modern comfort in a desirable, quiet neighborhood. Situated on nearly half an acre, the property provides plenty of space to enjoy both indoors and out. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout featuring a spacious kitchen with granite countertops, a gas stove, and plenty of cabinet space, perfect for cooking

    Sara Bugg EXP Realty LLC

    1104 Hillcrest Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /44

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    28885 Cedar Hill Loop, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,525

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    28885 Cedar Hill Loop, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 & 521 Van Buren St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1920
      519 & 521 Van Buren St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

• /66

    $229,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    16624 Channel Cat, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Super sought out location on Truman Lake with additional lots, this 3-bedroom home located in the highly desirable Pom Osa Heights neighborhood with convenient community boat access. Just down the road from the community boat ramp, this property offers easy access to fishing, boating, and lake recreation. The home features a spacious sunroom filled with natural light and a large fireplace,

    Brandon Martin Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    16624 Channel Cat, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /35

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15020 Meadow Ridge Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    15020 Meadow Ridge Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      26284 Hwy Oo Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      26284 Hwy Oo Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Anderson Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /93

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft

    26192 Georgetown Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    This expansive residence in Warsaw, MO, offers a harmonious blend of rustic charm and modern luxury. The two-story home boasts 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, providing ample space for comfortable living. The heart of the home is the gourmet kitchen, featuring rich wooden cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. The open concept layout seamlessly connects the kitchen to the

    Sarah Reynolds Platinum Realty LLC

    26192 Georgetown Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /24

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    26835 Carefree Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Self Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    26835 Carefree Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /44

      Est $258,030 Not Listed For Sale

      24045 U S 65, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      24045 U S 65, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heath Karr Reece and Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /50

    $345,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    27093 Karrs Park Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Private Country Retreat on 3.2 acres near Truman Lake. Enjoy the peace and privacy of secluded country living. This charming home is tucked away from view, offering a tranquil escape just minutes from town. Situated on 3.2 acres, theres plenty of space for gardening, outdoor activities or simply soaking in the serenity. Main level features a spacious kitchen with a pantry and sliding doors that

    Waylon Martin Trophy Properties & Auction

    27093 Karrs Park Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /37

    $744,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    TBD S State K Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 198 Acres
    • $3,760 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lora Anstine Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

    TBD S State K Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      28854 Mistletoe Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      28854 Mistletoe Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anne Tennison Coldwell Banker Regan Realtors

  • /39

    $1,075,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,974 Sq Ft

    23180 Lake Ridge Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Exquisite ~ 4000 sqft m/l custom-built cedar home on Lake of the Ozark in Warsaw, MO. Just 1.75 hours from KC and 5-10 minutes to Warsaw. Built in 2008 by the current owners this home has everything you could possibly want for the ultimate lake life experience. They made sure of it. Entering the home your eyes are immediately drawn to the lake through the 16 ft Pella 4 panel glass door. The open

    - teamHARE RE/MAX of Warsaw

    23180 Lake Ridge Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /43

    $179,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    28213 Panorama Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,563

    Last Listing Agent Patty Schnakenberg Homestead 3 Realty

    28213 Panorama Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      29879 Missouri Mm, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      29879 Missouri Mm, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /6

    $66,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $66,000 per Acre

    Lots 2 & 3 Doc Rhodes Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Rare opportunity to own a beautiful 1-acre waterfront lot at the stunning Lake of the Ozarks near Warsaw! This spacious property offers the perfect setting to build your dream lake home or weekend getaway. With direct water access and peaceful surroundings, you’ll enjoy breathtaking lake views, boating, fishing, and relaxing lake life right from your own property. The generous one-acre size

    Chanelle Ream RE/MAX of Sedalia

    Lots 2 & 3 Doc Rhodes Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /22

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    24336 Bb, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Boedeker RE/MAX Central

    24336 Bb, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      28469 Panorama Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft