6,252

Warsaw, MO Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      21418 Riverview Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      21418 Riverview Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Bugg EXP Realty LLC

  • /29

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    20877 Twin Hills Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 469 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    20877 Twin Hills Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      10523 Autumn Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10523 Autumn Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Smallwood Lincoln Realty

  • /42

    $344,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    18215 Orchard Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,776

    Last Listing Agent Debra Anderson Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

    18215 Orchard Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      26162 Georgetown Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      26162 Georgetown Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market

• /2

    $280,882 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    52 Acres Highway 65, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 52 Acres
    • $5,402 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

52 Acres Highway 65, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      29188 Middlewood Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2021
      29188 Middlewood Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Eierman Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /2

    $728,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    94.2 acres Benton House Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 94.2 Acres
    • $7,728 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

94.2 acres Benton House Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      30760 Bonsai Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      30760 Bonsai Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

• /50

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    28767 Parkway Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

28767 Parkway Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      28318 Apex Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28318 Apex Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /92

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold May 31, 2025

    14813 Dawson Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Graham RE/MAX Premier Properties

    14813 Dawson Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      9B Southview Rv, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9B Southview Rv, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 267 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /53

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    23072 Feaster Branch Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Self Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    23072 Feaster Branch Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      25428 Rustic Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      25428 Rustic Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie Yeager RE/MAX

  • /71

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    22714 Lake Ridge Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,881

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Martin Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    22714 Lake Ridge Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Vandyke Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Lot 5 Vandyke Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hatzenbuehler Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /24

    $135,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    10500 Winter Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob and Debbie Wood Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    10500 Winter Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /30

      Est $128,448 Not Listed For Sale

      14694 Honeydew Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14694 Honeydew Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kiely Baird Realty Group

  • /26

    $123,120 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1004 Sycamore Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,956

    Last Listing Agent Jay A. Nickel Sedalia Realty

    1004 Sycamore Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home