6,252

Warsaw, MO Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Arcadia St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      717 Arcadia St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Anderson Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /27

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    612 Polk St, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,993

    Last Listing Agent Madi Sutton Real Broker, LLC

    612 Polk St, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      37606 Jackman Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      37606 Jackman Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Eierman Reece and Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /68

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    27034 Wanoma Way Unit Racket, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Huisman RE/MAX TRUMAN LAKE

    27034 Wanoma Way Unit Racket, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /48

      Est $494,275 Not Listed For Sale

      25584 Hidden Valley Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      25584 Hidden Valley Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Smallwood Lincoln Realty

  • /49

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    19394 Lake Rockhill Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Self Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    19394 Lake Rockhill Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      15836 Sunnyside Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 11 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15836 Sunnyside Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Hosack Crown Realty of Kansas, Inc.

  • /40

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    22511 Highway Cc, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,588

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith EXP Realty, LLC

    22511 Highway Cc, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /5

      Est $260,500 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Acres Mcdaniel Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      25 Acres Mcdaniel Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rafaela Pohl TheHomesTour.com and TheCommercialTour.com and TheLandTour.com

  • /35

    $152,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    30338 Bent Tree Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hughes ReeceNichols Real Estate

    30338 Bent Tree Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      15836 Sunnyside Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15836 Sunnyside Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Ford Crown Realty

  • /92

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    22189 Eden Cir, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicci Ragsdale Re/Max of Sedalia

    22189 Eden Cir, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /42

      Est $151,994 Not Listed For Sale

      29832 Shark Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      29832 Shark Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Catharine Wilson Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /27

    $124,750 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    29726 Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    29726 Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      19433 Link Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19433 Link Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent - teamHARE RE/MAX

  • /80

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    23158 Highway T N A, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 519 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,957

    Last Listing Agent Haug Home Team HomeSmart Legacy

    23158 Highway T N A, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      29850 Lake Road 57, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      29850 Lake Road 57, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Tweedy RE/MAX

  • /19

    $48,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    33039 Hilty Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,333

    Last Listing Agent Lora Anstine Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

    33039 Hilty Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /3

      Est $132,000 Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 2 Uu Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Tract 2 Uu Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davis Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /36

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1008 Walnut Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    1008 Walnut Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      11694 N Greenwood Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11694 N Greenwood Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Strutton Home Sweet Home Realty

  • /64

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    29462 Cornelius St, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    29462 Cornelius St, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3, 4, 6 Mockingbird Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Lot 3, 4, 6 Mockingbird Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Mahoney EXP Realty LLC

  • /25

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    406 Stage Coach Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    406 Stage Coach Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /11

      Est $248,612 Not Listed For Sale

      18536 Mimosa Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      18536 Mimosa Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /43

    $239,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    30342 Sassafras Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dee Reimund MISSOURI LAKES REALTY

    30342 Sassafras Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      27977 Oxbow Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      27977 Oxbow Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /43

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    14948 Limestone School Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Martin Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    14948 Limestone School Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /27

      Est $170,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Commercial St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1227 Commercial St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

• /27

    $89,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    31757 Franklin St, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 609 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,220

    Last Listing Agent Dan Stehr Homebound Realty LLC

    31757 Franklin St, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      31543 Sheba, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      31543 Sheba, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Misty Inlow RE/MAX

  • /51

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      35870 Jackman Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      35870 Jackman Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Ferrara Worth Clark Realty

  • /27

    $780,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    104 Acres Highway 65, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 104 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

104 Acres Highway 65, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /39

      Est $172,247 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Cedar St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      332 Cedar St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Burke Golden Valley Realty Group

  • /35

    $159,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    19897 Lakeview Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,398

    Last Listing Agent - teamHARE RE/MAX of Warsaw

    19897 Lakeview Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Mcdaniel Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      TBD Mcdaniel Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rafaela Pohl TheHomesTour.com

  • /37

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10520 County Road 237, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,518

    Last Listing Agent Haden Smith Missouri Home, Farm & Land Realty, LLC

    10520 County Road 237, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      11315 Ulysses Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11315 Ulysses Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Shinn ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /50

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    26924 Sweetberry Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

26924 Sweetberry Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home