6,252

Warsaw, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $19,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $38,000 per Acre

    Lot 6 Glen Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    A desirable vacant lot at the edge of town with paved roads, electricity, sewer, and water connections, ideal for building your own home.

    Kathy Nickel Sedalia Realty

    Lot 6 Glen Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /26

    $79,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    31260 Highline Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,230

    Last Listing Agent Brent Weddle ReeceNichols - Eastland

    31260 Highline Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      15991 Squirrel Run Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15991 Squirrel Run Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /2

    $54,500

    • Land
    • 3.95 Acres
    • $13,797 per Acre

    Lot 92, Unit 3 Lake Ridge Bay Dr Unit Lake Ridge Bay-Count, Warsaw, MO 65355

    - teamHARE RE/MAX of Warsaw

  • /24

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    513 W Jefferson St, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,147

    Last Listing Agent Angie Seaton INTEGRITY HOME TEAM

    513 W Jefferson St, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      18188 Carpenter Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18188 Carpenter Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /10

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $26,533 per Acre

    Lots 7 & 8 Elm St, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Lacey Smallwood Lincoln Realty

    Lots 7 & 8 Elm St, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /20

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11256 Dawn Valley Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    11256 Dawn Valley Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      31888 Missouri Mm, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      31888 Missouri Mm, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Eierman Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /53

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    28927 Benton House Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Brand New Custom Built Home with Large 36x40 Garage on Blacktop. 3 Bedrooms and two baths and an open living room and kitchen area with granite countertops and a beautiful fireplace to enjoy!! Covered front porch area. Home sits on one acre and within a mile to the Truman Dam and the boat ramp. The 36x40 garage has 2 large overhead doors - 10x10 and 16x11 for your boat and all of your toys. All

    Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    28927 Benton House Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /39

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    31668 Highline Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,052

    Last Listing Agent Kat Laxague EXP Realty LLC

    31668 Highline Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      26164 Missouri 7, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      26164 Missouri 7, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 157 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kennie Von Holten Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /49

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    17452 Snowcap Loop, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Enjoy lake living at its finest in this beautiful 1.5 story home overlooking Lake of the Ozarks. 3-bedroom 2 bath home spacious floor plan is a gem of a property. House has an indoor hot tub and a game room. Laundry facilities on the main level and an open loft with the upstairs bedroom. Two car garage with a kitchenette inside the garage. Three lots. Boat dock with lift included and private boat

    Kathy Mansell Mary Kathryn Mansell

    17452 Snowcap Loop, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /31

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    32346 Ebony Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,288

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Mahoney EXP Realty LLC

    32346 Ebony Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #608 Meadow Brook Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Lot #608 Meadow Brook Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market

• /61

    $179,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 592 Sq Ft

    29846 Vixen Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Lake of the Ozarks retreat located in the desirable Keithley’s Beach area! This well-maintained home offers comfortable living with a spacious primary bedroom and a large living room, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy the convenience of an owned dock slip, making lake days easy and accessible. The home also features a generous workshop space ideal for hobbies, storage, or projects,

    Brandon Martin Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    29846 Vixen Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /32

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    37636 Warsaw Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brent Brown EXP Realty LLC

    37636 Warsaw Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /49

      Est $217,315 Not Listed For Sale

      33035 State Hwy Kk N A, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      33035 State Hwy Kk N A, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sally Moore Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

  • /14

    $38,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $19,000 per Acre

    Lot 4 Curtis Estates- Gypsy Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Build your dream home on this nice 2-acre lot in Curtis Estates subdivision! Located on Gypsy Road, just a short drive from Truman State Park Marina, Harry S Truman State Park and beautiful Truman Lake. Close to Warsaw amenities, local shops, dining, and community services. It's the ideal location for those seeking country living with quick access to Truman Lake's incredible outdoor recreation -

    Katie Martin-Simons Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    Lot 4 Curtis Estates- Gypsy Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /53

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    19522 Cedargate Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    19522 Cedargate Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Hillcrest Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1114 Hillcrest Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 128 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heath Karr Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /13

    $16,500

    • 900 Sq Ft

    000 Glendale Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Build your lake home or manufactured here! Walking distance to the lake, this lot is destined to become the lake home of your dreams. .43 acres partially fenced with utilities, septic and a shared well. NO RESTRICTIONS. The old home needs to be cleared. Selling as is. Lake View Heights. This lot requires a full clear out! Ideal for your lakeside vacation spot. MOTIVATED SELLER. House plans

    Jacquelynn Thompson Wiser Living Realty LLC

    000 Glendale Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /4

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    28495 Evening Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

28495 Evening Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      30652 Shawnee Bend Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      30652 Shawnee Bend Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /2

    $54,500

    • Land
    • 3.71 Acres
    • $14,690 per Acre

    Lot 93, Unit 3 Lake Ridge Bay Dr Unit Lake Ridge Bay-Count, Warsaw, MO 65355

    - teamHARE RE/MAX of Warsaw

  • /21

    $119,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    28304 Sumac Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Baker Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

    28304 Sumac Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      24039 Woodland Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24039 Woodland Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Self Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /14

    $69,900 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 4.97 Acres
    • $14,064 per Acre

    Lot 6 Jackson Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    This beautiful lot is ideally located just minutes from Harry S. Truman Dam, offering quick access to both Truman Lake and the Lake of the Ozarks—about as close as you can get to enjoying two of Missouri’s largest lakes. Nearby marinas on Truman Lake provide easy access to boating and fishing, while the Lake of the Ozarks is just minutes away for additional lake enjoyment. All of this is

    LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    Lot 6 Jackson Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /17

    $159,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    15986 Squirrel Run Dr Unit 16086 Squirrel Run D, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 19.8 Acres
    • $8,030 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 205 Days On Market

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Kraft Rd Unit 617 E Jefferson, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      419 Kraft Rd Unit 617 E Jefferson, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /39

    $369,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft

    21853 Holiday Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Extremely Private Custom Home on 18 Acres! If privacy is at the top of your list, this one-of-a-kind custom home delivers. Nestled on 18 serene, wooded acres, this property offers true seclusion—you cannot see the neighbors—with peaceful views in every direction. The home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, highlighted by a huge master suite complete with its own sunroom, perfect for relaxing

    John Eierman Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    21853 Holiday Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /21

    $77,250 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    29726 Cabin 7 - Uu Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

29726 Cabin 7 - Uu Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 2A & 2B Southview Hilty Ave Ave Unit Hilty Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dee Reimund MISSOURI LAKES REALTY

  • /19

    $201,750

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    29774 Liars Loop Unit Cabis 1-3, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Cabin 1 & Cabin 2 are single-unit layouts, each with two full-size beds and a hide-a-bed, kitchenette with 4-burner cooktop, refrigerator, and toaster oven, plus full bath. Cabin 3 is a single-room unit with one king-size bed, kitchenette with 4-burner cooktop and refrigerator, toaster oven, and full bath. Just down the road from Truman State Park Marina giving you quick and easy access to Truman

    LUKE BEAMAN Reece and Nichols Golden Key Realty

    29774 Liars Loop Unit Cabis 1-3, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /41

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    22920 Feaster Branch Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,293

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sudkamp Midwest Land Group

    22920 Feaster Branch Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      30556 Stonehaven Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      30556 Stonehaven Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

• /46

    $147,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft

    28833 Mistletoe Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Take a look at this extremely well maintained 4 bedroom / 1 bath home located inside the lake community of Paradise Point on the 84 mm of the Lake of the Ozarks! This property comes with a waterfront lot across the road large enough to add a dock. Sellers have made multiple improvements over the years creating the perfect weekend retreat! Ample off-street parking to accommodate your friends and

    Danielle Baker Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

    28833 Mistletoe Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /30

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    32283 Branch Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

32283 Branch Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /13

      Est $213,050 Not Listed For Sale

      17205 Drenon Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17205 Drenon Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beau Mantle Midwest Land Group

  • /7

    $39,900 Under Contract

    • Land

    Lot 10 Doc Rhodes Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Terrific waterfront building lot on Lake of the Ozarks. Nice gentle slope to the water. Great area. Close to Warsaw. Priced to sell! Can be combined with an additional waterfront lot available next to this one if you want tons of privacy

    John Eierman Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    Lot 10 Doc Rhodes Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home