8,127

Properties in ZIP Code 10990

Section Image
    • 29 Foley Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $847,253 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Foley Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      29 Foley Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Grzegorzewski Keller Williams Realty

    • 158 County Route 1, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $638,940 Not Listed For Sale

      158 County Route 1, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      158 County Route 1, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pepe Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 118 County Route 1, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $683,140 Not Listed For Sale

      118 County Route 1, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      118 County Route 1, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wilhelm Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • 6 Melody Ln, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $494,998 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Melody Ln, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6 Melody Ln, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Klein BHG Real Estate Green Team

    • 26 Foley Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $630,234 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Foley Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      26 Foley Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hershel Mittelman The Middleman Team

    • 24 Foley Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $863,305 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Foley Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      24 Foley Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Diltz Keller Williams Realty

    • 7 Heritage Ct, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $906,844 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Heritage Ct, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7 Heritage Ct, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Starks Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 19 Hickory Hill Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $621,679 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hickory Hill Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19 Hickory Hill Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vikki Garby BHG Real Estate Green Team

    • 18 Jones Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $615,590 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Jones Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      18 Jones Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Cosenza BHG Real Estate Green Team

    • 10 Jones Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $840,375 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Jones Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      10 Jones Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $841,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Corkum Keller Williams Realty

    • 24 Jones Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $848,262 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Jones Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      24 Jones Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Priovolos HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • 96 Sanfordville Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $594,156 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Sanfordville Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      96 Sanfordville Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Folino BHG Real Estate Green Team

    • 100 Sanfordville Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $999,985 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Sanfordville Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      100 Sanfordville Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Broderick Tuxedo Hudson Realty Corp

    • 17 Millers Ln, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $1,211,049 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Millers Ln, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17 Millers Ln, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer DiCostanzo RE/MAX Town & Country

    • 109 Dekay Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $644,103 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Dekay Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      109 Dekay Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Cosenza BHG Real Estate Green Team

    • 97 Dekay Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $664,210 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Dekay Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      97 Dekay Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vikki Garby BHG Real Estate Green Team

    • 50 Points of View, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $682,006 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Points of View, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      50 Points of View, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Seiden Mark Seiden Real Estate Team

    • 49 Points of View, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $725,824 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Points of View, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      49 Points of View, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Rogers Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 6 Points of View, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $466,830 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Points of View, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Points of View, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Wiley Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 46 Wilhelm Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $1,027,826 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Wilhelm Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      46 Wilhelm Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gavan BHG Real Estate Green Team

    • 11 Wilhelm Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $984,108 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Wilhelm Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11 Wilhelm Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Mitchell eXp Realty

    • 28 Points of View, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $844,104 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Points of View, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      28 Points of View, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosy Wansor Wansor Realty

    • 10 Rutherford Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $849,913 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Rutherford Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10 Rutherford Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Giordano John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    • 219 Blooms Corners Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $628,827 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Blooms Corners Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      219 Blooms Corners Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Starks Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 4 Old Cross Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $1,070,797 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Old Cross Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4 Old Cross Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $997,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heide Moeller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 43 Park Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $438,687 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Park Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      43 Park Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Altieri Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 6 Grissom St, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $487,089 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Grissom St, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6 Grissom St, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Diltz Keller Williams Realty

    • 8 Grissom St, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $475,216 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Grissom St, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8 Grissom St, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Vaccaro Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 8 Shepard Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $518,296 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Shepard Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8 Shepard Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Lee Keller Williams Realty Group

    • 20 Airport Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $849,133 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Airport Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20 Airport Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Thoms Q Home Sales

    • 371 Kings Hwy, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $460,018 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Kings Hwy, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      371 Kings Hwy, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Corkum Keller Williams Realty

    • 12 Mountain View Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $520,432 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Mountain View Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12 Mountain View Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Rafferty RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 3 Mountain View Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $439,082 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Mountain View Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3 Mountain View Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Folino BHG Real Estate Green Team

    • 31 Wickham Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $412,767 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Wickham Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      31 Wickham Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Connolly BHHS Gross & Jansen

    • 33 Wickham Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $412,019 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Wickham Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      33 Wickham Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Minnie Thomas Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 1 Moccassin Place, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $407,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Moccassin Place, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1 Moccassin Place, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Starks Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 5 Queen Anne Ln, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $438,879 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Queen Anne Ln, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5 Queen Anne Ln, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISA LUPKOVICH Keller Williams Realty

    • 8 Queen Anne Ln, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $368,025 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Queen Anne Ln, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 Queen Anne Ln, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dean Diltz Keller Williams Realty

    • 7 Seward Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $400,388 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Seward Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Seward Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Tobin Keller Williams Realty

    • 20 Wickham Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      Est $413,160 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wickham Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      20 Wickham Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Roman Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home