Est $713,200 Not Listed For Sale
21 W Ridge Rd, Warwick, NY 10990
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,208 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Above List Price
- $283/SF
- 98 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $625,000
- Feb 20, 2024
Last Listing Agent Daniel Brozyna RE/MAX Select