8,393

Properties in ZIP Code 02888

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $512,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Madison St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      35 Madison St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $563,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Kingston St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11 Kingston St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dantas RI Real Estate Services

    • /19

      Est $523,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Post Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      265 Post Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Russillo Churchill & Banks Co., LLC

    • /49

      Est $415,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Post Rd Unit 5, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      265 Post Rd Unit 5, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Basile Serhant New England

    • /37

      Est $550,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Shippen Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6 Shippen Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Phipps Compass

    • /50

      Est $868,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Post Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1775
      47 Post Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Schneider HERE Realty

    • /35

      Est $550,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Rosegarden St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      86 Rosegarden St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Brennan Churchill & Banks Co., LLC

    • /31

      Est $495,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Posnegansett Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      125 Posnegansett Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Castellone Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $469,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Pilgrim Cir, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      14 Pilgrim Cir, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgi Morin S.C.E. Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $444,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Pilgrim Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      141 Pilgrim Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Jodie Jordan Group William Raveis Inspire

    • /14

      Est $365,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Wingate Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      148 Wingate Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Alba Innovations Realty

    • /37

      Est $404,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Blanchard Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      105 Blanchard Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Connole Real Broker, LLC

    • /41

      Est $451,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Grotto Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      70 Grotto Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kallie Moar Citylight Homes

    • /40

      Est $344,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 2nd Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      101 2nd Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Clement Coast to Country Realty

    • /43

      Est $504,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Fillmore St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1 Fillmore St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Durand REMAX Revolution

    • /42

      Est $515,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Jefferson St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      187 Jefferson St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Slocum Home Team eXp Realty

    • /22

      Est $434,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Spring Green Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      122 Spring Green Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Rose RE/MAX River's Edge

    • /26

      Est $573,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Aspinet Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      115 Aspinet Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roseann Halladay RE/MAX Preferred

    • /29

      Est $354,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Vanderbilt Rd, Warwick, RI 02886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      70 Vanderbilt Rd, Warwick, RI 02886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Fooks Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $330,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lansing Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      100 Lansing Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spectrum Real Estate Consultants T Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /33

      Est $390,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Elm St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      408 Elm St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate DeSimone Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $600,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ann Mary Brown Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      33 Ann Mary Brown Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kachanis Serhant New England

    • /50

      Est $566,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 Namquid Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      880 Namquid Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Leeman RE/MAX ONE

    • /36

      Est $390,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Wendell Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      87 Wendell Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Mandese Real Broker, LLC

    • /28

      Est $456,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Dahlia St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      127 Dahlia St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Carpenter RE/MAX Professionals

    • /49

      Est $708,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 S Atlantic Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      29 S Atlantic Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Dwyer HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /35

      Est $354,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Aborn Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      128 Aborn Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Almeida Lila Delman Compass

    • /25

      Est $339,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Pell Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      68 Pell Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Gates REMAX Revolution

    • /43

      Est $441,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Harrington Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      297 Harrington Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Murray HERE Realty

    • /7

      Est $353,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 New York Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      89 New York Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Filomena Silva REALTY NEW ENGLAND

    • /21

      Est $411,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Lakeside Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      190 Lakeside Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Silberman RE/MAX Professionals

    • /20

      Est $561,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Benedict Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      99 Benedict Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Madden Ocean Bay Realty

    • /36

      Est $389,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Byron Blvd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      37 Byron Blvd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Palla RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /33

      Est $411,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Covel Cir, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      26 Covel Cir, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Houghton RE/MAX Preferred

    • /22

      Est $387,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Chestnut St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      364 Chestnut St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Kavanagh RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

    • /18

      Est $430,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Bellevue Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      116 Bellevue Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Codner Amaral & Associaties RE, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $360,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Massachusetts Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      35 Massachusetts Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Smith Samson Realty, Ltd.

    • /43

      Est $422,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Madison St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      46 Madison St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Petreccia Group RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

    • /29

      Est $364,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Pettaconsett Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      203 Pettaconsett Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian McGloin Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $284,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Narragansett Pkwy Unit 4, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      400 Narragansett Pkwy Unit 4, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Zarrella Williams & Stuart Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home