8,393

Properties in ZIP Code 02888

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $428,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Manor Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      372 Manor Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Fitzpatrick RE/MAX Results

    • /37

      Est $568,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Squantum Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      221 Squantum Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,600
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Samos RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /29

      Est $418,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 River St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      112 River St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Janikies Keller Williams Coastal

    • /50

      Est $790,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Miantonomo Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      140 Miantonomo Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Gammons BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $801,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Westfield Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      51 Westfield Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /32

      Est $430,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Benedict Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      82 Benedict Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /48

      Est $577,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Drake Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      12 Drake Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey St. Germain Keller Williams Coastal

    • /35

      Est $448,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Aspinet Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      90 Aspinet Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bonn BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $388,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Adams St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      276 Adams St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Calabro JPAR Prime Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $445,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Fairfax Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      318 Fairfax Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reena Gleason RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

    • /41

      Est $458,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Majestic Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      65 Majestic Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Childress REMAX Revolution

    • /25

      Est $848,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wildrose Ct, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      20 Wildrose Ct, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Savastano Broadway Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $363,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Errol St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      28 Errol St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Sep 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $816,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Remington St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      49 Remington St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Flynn Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /7

      Est $385,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Holmes Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      260 Holmes Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed, NCT

    • /22

      Est $481,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Aster St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      103 Aster St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    • /23

      Est $479,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Nakomis Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      72 Nakomis Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DAVID ZARTARIAN East Greenwich Realtors

    • /38

      Est $481,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Scranton Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      27 Scranton Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Raymond Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /36

      Est $453,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sabin St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      18 Sabin St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,250
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alysandra Nemeth Redfin Corporation

    • /50

      Est $602,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Pleasant View Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      85 Pleasant View Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Slocum Home Team eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $357,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Harrington Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      423 Harrington Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Bowen CR Premier Properties LLC

    • /37

      Est $505,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Landon Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      38 Landon Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Leonard BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $484,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Prince St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      18 Prince St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivy Lamonica Real Broker, LLC

    • /12

      Est $394,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Gould Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      187 Gould Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Realpro Group REALPRO by The Water

    • /39

      Est $365,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Tennyson Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      249 Tennyson Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie King Lion Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $504,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Narragansett Pkwy, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      223 Narragansett Pkwy, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kira Greene Compass

    • /47

      Est $359,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      852 Warwick Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      852 Warwick Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Michael Weichert REALTORS-Atlantic Prp

    • /39

      Est $344,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Easton Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      61 Easton Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garry Morin RE/MAX Preferred

    • /25

      Est $392,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 Chestnut St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      481 Chestnut St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Conroy Stanton Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $677,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Spring Green Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      341 Spring Green Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sheridan Abbott Properties, LLC

    • /49

      Est $847,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lansdowne Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2 Lansdowne Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dixon Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /38

      Est $586,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Ann Mary Brown Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      134 Ann Mary Brown Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schultz Serhant New England

    • /29

      Est $573,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Parkside Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      15 Parkside Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sheridan Abbott Properties, LLC

    • /27

      Est $378,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Fair St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 Fair St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Andrews Gold Door Realty

    • /39

      Est $387,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Bucklin Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      16 Bucklin Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Patty Real Broker, LLC

    • /24

      Est $554,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Willing Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      15 Willing Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Barry Paramount Properties Group

    • /50

      Est $755,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Huckleberry Ct, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2 Huckleberry Ct, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Catanzaro RI Real Estate Services

    • /43

      Est $472,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Cushing Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      88 Cushing Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Perelman RE/MAX ONE

    • /27

      Est $504,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Fairfax Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      61 Fairfax Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kavakian CK Realty Group LLC

    • /10

      Est $411,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Michigan Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 Michigan Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home