119,933

Washington County, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /54

    $1,100,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,436 Sq Ft

    678 N Cato Springs Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72701

    LIMITLESS OPTIONS FOR FAMILY, INVESTORS, AT HOME BIZ OR EVENTS AND 6 MINS TO THE UNIVERISTY OF ARKANSAS! This pristine land & unique tri-level home offers a heated pool & hot tub, sustainable green living w/ a geothermal HVAC system, all new Low-E windows, exterior security sys., brand-new roof and all newly updated appliances + multiple living spaces, 2 kitchens & laundry on each floor. Upper

    Stacy Antonelli Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

    678 N Cato Springs Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72701
  • /20

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    798 S Benchmark Ln Unit 2, Fayetteville, AR 72704

    MOVE IN SPECIAL: HALF OFF FIRST MONTHS RENTReal Property Management is please to bring you our newer four-bedroom home in Fayetteville, AR! This property offers a modern and comfortable living space with four bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms. The kitchen is equipped with a stove/oven, dishwasher, disposal, fridge and microwave. You'll also find washer and dryer hookups. The townhome

    (479) 888-2498

    798 S Benchmark Ln Unit 2, Fayetteville, AR 72704
  • /20

    $330,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3801 W Brightwater Place, Fayetteville, AR 72704

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,721

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey listwithfreedom.com

    3801 W Brightwater Place, Fayetteville, AR 72704
    • /50

      Est $237,912 Not Listed For Sale

      760 Cascade Cir, Springdale, AR 72764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      760 Cascade Cir, Springdale, AR 72764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Hernandez Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

  • /59

    $250,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    648 W Price Ave, Springdale, AR 72764

    $160,000 base price for eligible buyers- affordable homeownership opportunity! List price reflects current appraised value; property includes $90,000 affordability assistance through a community land trust, making the buyer’s base price $160,000. Eligible buyers must meet income limits and fulfill all program requirements to acquire home. Owner occupancy required. Downtown Springdale living just

    Sarah Brothers Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

    648 W Price Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /20

    $5,805

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1249 S Kingfisher Unit SI ID1221829P, Fayetteville, AR 72701

    The advertised rate of $5,805/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of May 17, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (479) 349-6918

  • /48

    $815,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1524 N Crossover Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,165

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Parker Truman Ball Real Estate

    1524 N Crossover Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72701
    • /7

      Est $233,768 Not Listed For Sale

      662 Cascade Cir, Springdale, AR 72764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      662 Cascade Cir, Springdale, AR 72764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Rosales Fathom Realty

  • /31

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft

    2876 S Club Oak Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72701

    This unbeatable location—is just minutes from the vibrant downtown Fayetteville square, I-49 and just steps from the Fayetteville Country Club! This beautiful one-level home offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a desirable side-load 3-car garage. The eat-in kitchen features a center island, built-in desk, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of counter space—perfect for cooking and

    Debra Barnes Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette

    2876 S Club Oak Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72701
  • /18

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    194 E South St, Fayetteville, AR 72701

    Property Id: 1251903This home is available for move in's as early as June 26, 2026.The home currenlty has active tenants. This contemporary bungalow is located just a five minute walk from the Downtown Fayetteville Square. Kitchen Aid fridge and gas oven/range, Electrolux washer and dryer, and Bosch dishwasher included. The inviting open concept floor plan is perfect for

    (479) 439-4511

    194 E South St, Fayetteville, AR 72701
  • /54

    $305,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1914 Dee Ave, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,115

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mckee Equity Partners Realty

    1914 Dee Ave, Springdale, AR 72762
    • /33

      Est $240,627 Not Listed For Sale

      471 Cascade Cir, Springdale, AR 72764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      471 Cascade Cir, Springdale, AR 72764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Vanhook Crye-Leike REALTORS, Springdale

  • /34

    $412,802 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    2000 Two Story Plan at Towne West, Fayetteville, AR 72704

    Introducing our 2000 Two Story this 3 - 4 bedroom, 2.5 to 3.5 bathroom with 1979 square foot home is the epitome of versatility for your family's needs! This floor plan offers an open-concept layout on the ground floor, with options for an upstairs loft, a fourth bedroom, or even a bedroom en-suite. Discover a home that adapts to your lifestyle with the 2000 Two Story – where style meets

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    625 S Benchmark Ln Unit 38158864, Fayetteville, AR 72704
  • /20

    $1,725 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    44 N Olive Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72701

    Property Id: 1514444INTERIOR AMENITIES AND DESCRIPTION * 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2 levelsFirst Floor - Living room, Kitchen, Dining Room, and ½ bath.Second Floor - 2 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, Laundry, BalconyHardwood flooring downstairs with open floor plan, carpeted stairs and bedrooms, 10 foot ceilings in lower level, 9 ft in upper level, gas log fireplace with

    (479) 396-3917

    44 N Olive Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72701
  • /26

    $519,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4982 N Delta Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    4982 N Delta Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72764
    • /17

      Est $232,920 Not Listed For Sale

      699 Cascade Cir, Springdale, AR 72764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      699 Cascade Cir, Springdale, AR 72764

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reid Carroll Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Siloam Springs

  • /54

    $393,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    4396 W Newton Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72704

    Like-new upgraded home in prime West Fayetteville! This immaculate one-owner home, less than five years old, offers 1,787 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. The open-concept living and kitchen area is ideal for entertaining and everyday living, featuring high-end finishes and modern upgrades throughout. Step outside to the covered back porch, perfect for

    Christopher Erstine Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

    4396 W Newton Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72704
  • /20

    $5,206

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2110 W Loren Cir Unit SI ID1241309P, Fayetteville, AR 72701

    The advertised rate of $5,206/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of July 25, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (479) 981-7352

    2110 W Loren Cir Unit SI ID1241309P, Fayetteville, AR 72701
  • /40

    $539,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    19496 Arkansas 303, Hindsville, AR 72738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Hodges Team Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    19496 Arkansas 303, Hindsville, AR 72738
    • /25

      Est $268,807 Not Listed For Sale

      2190 Presley Ln, Springdale, AR 72764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2190 Presley Ln, Springdale, AR 72764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Seeman Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home