27,293

Washington County, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    5916 Coldspring Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Welcome to a masterpiece of elegance and style by Taylor Homes, nestled in the StoneBranch subdivision. The open-concept design flows effortlessly, creating the perfect space for entertaining. At it's heart, the kitchen features a central island and breakfast bar, all beautifully appointed with granite countertops, a contemporary tile backsplash and stainless steel appliances. Soaring vaulted

    Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    5916 Coldspring Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /19

    $217,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    1800 Jefferson Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,281

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Jenkins McGraw, REALTORS

    1800 Jefferson Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /34

      Est $408,110 Not Listed For Sale

      19410 N 4020 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19410 N 4020 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX

  • /30

    $247,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft

    1906 Rolling Hills Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a 2-car garage offers the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort. Conveniently located near the highly sought-after Wayside Elementary, Recent upgrades include a newer roof (only 3 years old) and brand-new windows. The spacious primary suite provides a relaxing retreat and features a walk-in closet along with a large, updated

    Baleigh Taylor Cochran & Co Realtors

    1906 Rolling Hills Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /42

    $370,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2816 Roanoke Ridge Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,844

    Last Listing Agent Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    2816 Roanoke Ridge Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /3

      Est $308,643 Not Listed For Sale

      19950 N 4020 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19950 N 4020 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Demuth McGraw, REALTORS

  • /34

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    1811 Putnam Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Well maintained and move-in ready home featuring recent updates throughout! Enjoy a newly poured driveway and patio. Enjoy the relaxing backyard and firepit, perfect for outdoor living and entertaining. The interior offers an updated kitchen, along with newer paint and flooring for a fresh, modern feel. Situated on a spacious lot with easy access to shopping and dining.

    Tara Dennis RE/MAX Results

    1811 Putnam Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /45

    $180,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5501 Baylor Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,216

    Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    5501 Baylor Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /49

      Est $307,826 Not Listed For Sale

      397101 W 2200 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      397101 W 2200 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,638
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Leach Coldwell Banker Select

  • /41

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    5309 Barnett Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Like-new 2024 construction offering 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a thoughtfully designed open-concept layout, including a tornado shelter for added peace of mind. This home showcases hand-scraped hardwood floors, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious primary suite featuring a spa-inspired walk-in shower and a conveniently located closet just off the laundry room.Upgrades throughout

    Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    5309 Barnett Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /66

    $600,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    28002 U S 75, Ochelata, OK 74051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    28002 U S 75, Ochelata, OK 74051
    • /27

      Est $295,347 Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Silver Lake View, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3910 Silver Lake View, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

  • /23

    $69,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft

    504 Highland Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    This property offers significant potential for the right buyer and is ideal for investors, renovators, or homeowners looking to customize a home. Property to be sold AS-IS. Take a look at this 3 bedroom 1 1/2 bath home and make it yours!

    Craig Demuth McGraw, REALTORS

    504 Highland Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /26

    $245,750 Sold May 20, 2025

    5208 Richmond Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,055

    Last Listing Agent Kim Taylor Chinowth & Cohen

    5208 Richmond Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /64

      Est $876,458 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Rice Creek Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2501 Rice Creek Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,001
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX

  • /2

    $120,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    414 E Golden Ave, Copan, OK 74022

    Great location! Just west of Copan Round-up Club. 7.20 acres m/l per CH. Nice 14'x30' shop with electirc and plumbed for bathroom. Nice size master bedroom on west wing with spacious bath suite.

    Barbara Hopper Chinowth & Cohen

    414 E Golden Ave, Copan, OK 74022
  • /41

    $374,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    23990 N 4028 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,358

    Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    23990 N 4028 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /22

      Est $234,318 Not Listed For Sale

      2794 Yorman Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1950
      2794 Yorman Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Williams Midwest Land Group

  • /6

    $71,940

    • Land
    • 3.27 Acres
    • $22,000 per Acre

    23 N 3994 Dr, Ramona, OK 74061

    Your dream lot is here! Ringo Estates lots are full of character with rolling prairie, tree clusters, pond and hillside views! Come build your dream home with plenty of space to add a shop or a pool! Not to mention tons of space for your fur friends to call their own! All lots are tap ready with electric, water and fiber optics with Totah Fiber Optic and require a 2200 sq/ft minimum. All roads

    Amber Collins Keller Williams Realty

    23 N 3994 Dr, Ramona, OK 74061
  • /33

    $164,800 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    215 E 18th St, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,039

    Last Listing Agent Alma Larkin Keller Williams Realty

    215 E 18th St, Bartlesville, OK 74003
    • /21

      Est $222,997 Not Listed For Sale

      3771 SE Washington Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3771 SE Washington Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

  • /6

    $640,000

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    00 E 1800 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    This property is in the historically significant Tyler Brent Ranch, just on the northeastern edge of Bartlesville. The property is minutes from Bartlesville; the entrance being located on the north side of E 1800 Road, 0.70 miles north of the Tuxedo and CR 4020 intersection. This unfenced tract is bisected by multiple draws that creates a property with "character" and several potential

    Jeff Henry Cross Timbers Land LLC

    00 E 1800 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $69,118 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    213 W 12th St, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,333

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    213 W 12th St, Bartlesville, OK 74003
    • /43

      Est $351,685 Not Listed For Sale

      3773 SE Washington Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3773 SE Washington Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Dennis RE/MAX

  • /4

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $38,760 per Acre

    24197 N 3983 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    A perfect place to plant roots! Country living with city convince, 5 minutes south of Bartlesville, 40 minutes north of Tulsa. This rural neighborhood offers spacious lots, utilities are tap ready at each lot, ready to build! Building requirements are 2000 sq ft minimum with 50% construction of brick , stucco or stone. Each lot is over an acre and SHOPS are permitted! Bartlesville address, Hoover

    Amber Collins Keller Williams Realty

    24197 N 3983 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /34

    $215,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2400 Georgetown Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,421

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    2400 Georgetown Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /44

      Est $548,945 Not Listed For Sale

      22800 N 3962 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22800 N 3962 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Baughman RE/MAX

  • /28

    $243,400

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    2031 Nova Ave Unit 4, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Beautiful condo in sought-after Gramercy Lofts featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a flexible bonus room, and a 1-car garage. Interior highlights include hardwood floors, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Refrigerator, washer, and dryer all stay — truly move-in ready. Relax and recharge with community amenities like the pool, sauna, and fitness center — low-maintenance living at

    Terry Hassell M & T Realty Group

    2031 Nova Ave Unit 4, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /45

    $299,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1808 Skyline Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,117

    Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

    1808 Skyline Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /37

      Est $647,914 Not Listed For Sale

      398952 W 2200 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      398952 W 2200 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

  • /10

    $32,900

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $117,500 per Acre

    2649 S West Mountain Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    Excellent Build sites available on the west and south side of downtown Bartlesville, Oklahoma where the location is called "CIRCLE MOUNTAIN" Multiples wooded lots available at this time. Private & Quite. No HOA fees, however some restrictions. No mobile or Prefab homes. City water & Sewer available. Ask about a price for all of the lots that the seller currently owns. Newer homes in the area

    Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

    2649 S West Mountain Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /40

    $410,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    13700 N 3980 Rd, Dewey, OK 74029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,558

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    13700 N 3980 Rd, Dewey, OK 74029
    • /49

      Est $861,416 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 SE Bison Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2500 SE Bison Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

  • /29

    $160,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft

    2054 SE Dewey Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    Beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2 full-bath home with two living areas, ideally located near downtown Bartlesville! Since 2023, this home has seen numerous upgrades including fresh interior and exterior paint, quartz countertops, updated sink and fixtures, appliances, and new kitchen flooring. You’ll love the custom blinds throughout and the fully renovated primary bathroom featuring a frameless

    Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    2054 SE Dewey Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /26

    $125,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1921 S Santa fe Place, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,328

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX Results

    1921 S Santa fe Place, Bartlesville, OK 74003
    • /35

      Est $376,082 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 SE Bison Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2250 SE Bison Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Coe RE/MAX

  • /22

    $189,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft

    2130 N Osage Ave, Dewey, OK 74029

    Just North of Dewey sets a brick home located on .64 of an acre. Interior freshly painted and Carpet steamed cleaned, In both bathroom tile around tubs walls repaired. Living/Dining Combo, Kitchen with island & eating area Kitchen still has the original kitchen stove, which is still in A-l condition. Large Family Room, Office, Half Bath, Master Bedroom with walk-in closet & private bath, Two

    Sharon Fouts Preferred Home Realty

    2130 N Osage Ave, Dewey, OK 74029
  • /56

    $322,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5708 Parkhill Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,369

    Last Listing Agent Joe Land McGraw, REALTORS

    5708 Parkhill Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /33

      Est $294,391 Not Listed For Sale

      2354 SE Bison Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2354 SE Bison Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Robertson Keller Williams Realty

  • /53

    $2,650,000

    • Land
    • 768.68 Acres
    • $3,447 per Acre

    394591 W 3350 Rd, Ramona, OK 74061

    Welcome to a picturesque paradise in the heart of Washington County, just 30 minutes from the vibrant city of Tulsa. Nestled on a sprawling 768.68 acres +/- of pristine land, this ranch is a true gem, boasting panoramic views and rolling terrain that will take your breath away.As you approach the property, you'll be greeted by the convenience of paved road frontage, making access to this

    Greg Ganzkow Coldwell Banker Select

    394591 W 3350 Rd, Ramona, OK 74061

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home