7,816

Recently Sold Washington County OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $2,250,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6185 SW Old Scholls Ferry Rd, Portland, OR 97223

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,183,698

    Last Listing Agent Suzann Baricevic-Murphy Where, Inc.

    6185 SW Old Scholls Ferry Rd, Portland, OR 97223
  • /31

    $555,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    22585 SW 87th Place, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,207

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Tahayori MORE Realty

    22585 SW 87th Place, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /26

    $525,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    9300 SW Jamieson Ct, Beaverton, OR 97005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 553 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,164

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Holmes Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    9300 SW Jamieson Ct, Beaverton, OR 97005
  • /48

    $499,950 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1344 33rd Place, Forest Grove, OR 97116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,244

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Walker MainStream Realtors, LLC

    1344 33rd Place, Forest Grove, OR 97116
  • /17

    $397,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13465 SW Summerwood Dr, Portland, OR 97223

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,065

    Last Listing Agent Beth Hall Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    13465 SW Summerwood Dr, Portland, OR 97223
  • /17

    $629,999 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    18960 SW Eureka Ln, Beaverton, OR 97007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,322

    Taylor Morrison Lolich Farms

    18960 SW Eureka Ln, Beaverton, OR 97007
  • /3

    $539,995 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3610 SE 66th Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Anderson D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

    3610 SE 66th Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97123
  • /35

    $592,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8352 SE Orion Ln, Hillsboro, OR 97123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Flores SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    8352 SE Orion Ln, Hillsboro, OR 97123
  • /28

    $316,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10845 SW Canterbury Ln Unit 201, Portland, OR 97224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,744

    Last Listing Agent Alana Walters John L. Scott Market Center

    10845 SW Canterbury Ln Unit 201, Portland, OR 97224
  • /33

    $210,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    13775 SW Scholls Ferry Rd Unit 205, Beaverton, OR 97008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,766

    Last Listing Agent Linda Cohn Coldwell Banker Bain

    13775 SW Scholls Ferry Rd Unit 205, Beaverton, OR 97008
  • /22

    $499,995 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2170 36th Ave, Forestgrove, OR 97116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,612

    D.R. Horton Davis Estates

    2170 36th Ave, Forestgrove, OR 97116
  • /29

    $729,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    3650 Tiana St, Forest Grove, OR 97116

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,669

    Last Listing Agent Farah Seibel Redfin

    3650 Tiana St, Forest Grove, OR 97116
  • /26

    $500,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12675 SW 158th Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,562

    Last Listing Agent Janet Strader Windermere Realty Trust

    12675 SW 158th Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97007
  • /23

    $515,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1717 SE 58th Ct, Hillsboro, OR 97123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,509

    Last Listing Agent Koda LaMadrid MORE Realty

    1717 SE 58th Ct, Hillsboro, OR 97123
  • /37

    $506,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20839 SW Martinazzi Ave, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,063

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Duncan Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    20839 SW Martinazzi Ave, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /11

    $449,780 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8660 SE Crescent Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Reed's Crossing - The Garden Series

    8660 SE Crescent Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97123
  • /27

    $505,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    20603 SW Martinazzi Ave, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,963

    Last Listing Agent Jean Adcock RE/MAX Advantage Group

    20603 SW Martinazzi Ave, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /16

    $464,900 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    11340 NW 321st Ave, North Plains, OR 97133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,323

    Last Listing Agent Joel Campbell Lennar Sales Corp

    11340 NW 321st Ave, North Plains, OR 97133
  • /20

    $845,550 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    20647 NW Lapine Way, Portland, OR 97229

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,786

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Yu Shawn Realty

    20647 NW Lapine Way, Portland, OR 97229
  • /34

    $775,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2060 SW Knollcrest Dr, Portland, OR 97225

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,262

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Hasson Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    2060 SW Knollcrest Dr, Portland, OR 97225
  • /24

    $625,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7770 SW Oviatt Dr, Beaverton, OR 97007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,826

    Last Listing Agent Renee Kittrell Camerelle Real Estate, LLC

    7770 SW Oviatt Dr, Beaverton, OR 97007
  • /35

    $483,400 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11059 SW Celeste Ln, Portland, OR 97225

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,141

    Last Listing Agent Leia Carlton Portland's Alternative Inc., Realtors

    11059 SW Celeste Ln, Portland, OR 97225
  • /5

    $577,400 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    874 Butte Dr, Forest Grove, OR 97116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkview Terrace

    874 Butte Dr, Forest Grove, OR 97116
  • /33

    $516,900 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6480 NW Shelsam Terrace, Portland, OR 97229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,572

    Last Listing Agent Arti Sachdev PNW Realty Associates LLC

    6480 NW Shelsam Terrace, Portland, OR 97229
  • /47

    $750,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    16567 NW Dairy Creek Rd, North Plains, OR 97133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,000

    Last Listing Agent Ana SOLORIO ARREDONDO Harcourts Lifestyle Realty

    16567 NW Dairy Creek Rd, North Plains, OR 97133
  • /43

    $549,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    20855 SW Zurich Ct, Beaverton, OR 97078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,307

    Last Listing Agent Megan Meagher Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    20855 SW Zurich Ct, Beaverton, OR 97078
  • 12399 SW Strobel Rd, Beaverton, OR 97007

    $817,206 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    12399 SW Strobel Rd, Beaverton, OR 97007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,250

    12399 SW Strobel Rd, Beaverton, OR 97007
  • /16

    $664,900 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    8903 SW Choke Cherry, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Gordeev Lennar Sales Corp

    8903 SW Choke Cherry, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /34

    $480,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    11525 SW Tigard Dr, Portland, OR 97223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,884

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Danielson Kelly Right Real Estate of Portland, LLC

    11525 SW Tigard Dr, Portland, OR 97223
  • /13

    $619,999 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    18935 SW Twin Peaks Ln, Beaverton, OR 97007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,516

    Last Listing Agent Liz Holland Cascadian South Corp.

    18935 SW Twin Peaks Ln, Beaverton, OR 97007
  • /29

    $502,465 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2370 NE 12th Way, Hillsboro, OR 97124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,330

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Scott MORE Realty

    2370 NE 12th Way, Hillsboro, OR 97124
  • /29

    $460,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    17491 SW Althea Ln, Beaverton, OR 97007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,511

    Last Listing Agent Tami Parks All Professionals Real Estate

    17491 SW Althea Ln, Beaverton, OR 97007
  • /42

    $784,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    22828 SW 104th Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,704

    Last Listing Agent Bekah McGuire LUXE Forbes Global Properties

    22828 SW 104th Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /32

    $580,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15538 SW Bristlecone Way, Portland, OR 97223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,082

    Last Listing Agent Marc Fox Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    15538 SW Bristlecone Way, Portland, OR 97223
  • /25

    $709,999 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    16863 SW Leaf Ln, Portland, OR 97224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,390

    Taylor Morrison South River Terrace

    16863 SW Leaf Ln, Portland, OR 97224
  • /48

    $801,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7230 SW Sorrento Rd, Beaverton, OR 97008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,436

    Last Listing Agent Tascha Gamroth Realty One Group Prestige

    7230 SW Sorrento Rd, Beaverton, OR 97008
  • /18

    $475,750 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1625 NW 136th Ave, Portland, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,548

    Last Listing Agent Todd Adams Premiere Property Group, LLC

    1625 NW 136th Ave, Portland, OR 97229
  • /17

    $513,400 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    23851 SW Black Tortoise Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,806

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Gordeev Lennar Sales Corp

    23851 SW Black Tortoise Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /44

    $630,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5720 NW Toketee Dr, Portland, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,146

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Clark Thomas John L. Scott

    5720 NW Toketee Dr, Portland, OR 97229
  • /24

    $454,900 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    11364 NW 321st Ave, North Plains, OR 97133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,259

    Last Listing Agent Joel Campbell Lennar Sales Corp

    11364 NW 321st Ave, North Plains, OR 97133

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home