7,816

Recently Sold Washington County OR Homes

Section Image
  • /46

    $1,120,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4260 SW 83rd Ave, Portland, OR 97225

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,411

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Hotchkiss The Agency Portland

    4260 SW 83rd Ave, Portland, OR 97225
  • /25

    $639,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    19670 NW Pondosa Ct, Portland, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,747

    Last Listing Agent Holly Haber Windermere West LLC

    19670 NW Pondosa Ct, Portland, OR 97229
  • /39

    $830,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7845 SW Miller Hill Rd, Beaverton, OR 97007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,791

    Last Listing Agent Kim Kress Eleete Real Estate

    7845 SW Miller Hill Rd, Beaverton, OR 97007
  • /48

    $595,510 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1892 SW Willowview Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,170

    Last Listing Agent Hoi Pham iStar Realty LLC

    1892 SW Willowview Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /32

    $205,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    15072 NW Central Dr Unit 406, Portland, OR 97229

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,070

    Last Listing Agent Zhaohong Wang Kozy Real Estate Group

    15072 NW Central Dr Unit 406, Portland, OR 97229
  • /39

    $922,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    15185 SW Gearhart Dr, Beaverton, OR 97007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,750

    Last Listing Agent Brody Cannon Opt

    15185 SW Gearhart Dr, Beaverton, OR 97007
  • /30

    $425,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    16470 SW Royalty Pkwy, Portland, OR 97224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,243

    Last Listing Agent Blair Davis MORE Realty

    16470 SW Royalty Pkwy, Portland, OR 97224
  • /48

    $695,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2475 NE 10th Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97124

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,917

    Last Listing Agent ANDREA MORRISSON Reger Homes, LLC

    2475 NE 10th Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97124
  • /45

    $844,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    15044 SW 164th Ave Unit L17, Tigard, OR 97224

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lutz Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc

    15044 SW 164th Ave Unit L17, Tigard, OR 97224
  • /48

    $755,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10534 SW 80th Ave, Portland, OR 97223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,109

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Peck eXp Realty, LLC

    10534 SW 80th Ave, Portland, OR 97223
  • /46

    $752,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    14239 NW Mason Hill Rd, North Plains, OR 97133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,496

    Last Listing Agent Clint Currin RE/MAX Equity Group

    14239 NW Mason Hill Rd, North Plains, OR 97133
  • /25

    $275,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    635 NW Lost Springs Terrace Unit 403, Portland, OR 97229

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,501

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Roediger Weichert, Realtors on Main Street

    635 NW Lost Springs Terrace Unit 403, Portland, OR 97229
  • /23

    $355,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    20136 SW Southview St, Aloha, OR 97007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JACOB MCDONNELL EXP REALTY, LLC

    20136 SW Southview St, Aloha, OR 97007
  • /34

    $425,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2063 NE Cadbury Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,282

    Last Listing Agent Darcie VanderZanden Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    2063 NE Cadbury Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /2

    $769,310 Sold May 28, 2025

    6520 SE Kinnaman St, Hillsboro, OR 97123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,706

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Pinedo Pahlisch Real Estate Inc

    6520 SE Kinnaman St, Hillsboro, OR 97123
  • /33

    $1,300,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2726 NW 126th Ave, Portland, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,046

2726 NW 126th Ave, Portland, OR 97229
  • /44

    $570,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6209 NE Dereck Ln, Hillsboro, OR 97124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,180

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Bye Soldera Properties, Inc

    6209 NE Dereck Ln, Hillsboro, OR 97124
  • /40

    $339,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15400 SW Mallard Dr Unit 102, Beaverton, OR 97007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,735

    Last Listing Agent Paula Hixson John L. Scott Market Center

    15400 SW Mallard Dr Unit 102, Beaverton, OR 97007
  • /37

    $825,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10183 NW Crossing Dr, Portland, OR 97229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,170

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Murillo Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    10183 NW Crossing Dr, Portland, OR 97229
  • /25

    $525,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    8805 SW Snoopy Ct, Portland, OR 97223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,650

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Addie Keller Williams PDX Central

    8805 SW Snoopy Ct, Portland, OR 97223

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home