7,816

Recently Sold Washington County OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $649,990 Sold May 15, 2025

    3421 SE 81st Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 344 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Tinghitella Weekley Homes LLC

    3421 SE 81st Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97123
  • /24

    $875,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    40 SW 150th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,417

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Sasser Property Group NW

    40 SW 150th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /16

    $449,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    31772 NW Blake Dr, North Plains, OR 97133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,593

    Last Listing Agent Joel Campbell Lennar Sales Corp

    31772 NW Blake Dr, North Plains, OR 97133
  • /48

    $500,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1061 SE Tamango St, Hillsboro, OR 97123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,748

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Thelin John L. Scott

    1061 SE Tamango St, Hillsboro, OR 97123
  • /16

    $595,400 Sold Sep 28, 2025

    12258 SW Bittern Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,635

    Lennar Heights at Cooper Mountain

    12258 SW Bittern Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97007
  • /48

    $755,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    15665 SW Bull Mountain Rd, Portland, OR 97224

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,845

    Last Listing Agent Sally Olsson Real Broker

    15665 SW Bull Mountain Rd, Portland, OR 97224
  • /41

    $485,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4100 SW 192nd Ave, Beaverton, OR 97078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,586

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Trump All County Real Estate

    4100 SW 192nd Ave, Beaverton, OR 97078
  • /32

    $520,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    16109 SW Baler Way, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,773

    Last Listing Agent AIMEE LARSEN-AMEND Sundance Realty LLC

    16109 SW Baler Way, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /45

    $889,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    16922 NW Madrone St, Portland, OR 97229

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,570

    Last Listing Agent Haiting Qi Oregon First

    16922 NW Madrone St, Portland, OR 97229
  • 16659 SW Chetco Ct, Tigard, OR 97224

    $652,900 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    16659 SW Chetco Ct, Tigard, OR 97224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar South River Terrace - The Willamette Collection

    16659 SW Chetco Ct, Tigard, OR 97224
  • /38

    $375,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    19677 SW Blackbear Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,538

    Last Listing Agent Sara Lewis Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    19677 SW Blackbear Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /26

    $265,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    14655 SW 76th Ave Unit 14, Portland, OR 97224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,727

    Last Listing Agent Chaley Mcvay Redfin

    14655 SW 76th Ave Unit 14, Portland, OR 97224
  • /43

    $495,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    21504 NW Bendemeer Rd, Hillsboro, OR 97124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,160

    Last Listing Agent Tascha Gamroth Realty One Group Prestige

    21504 NW Bendemeer Rd, Hillsboro, OR 97124
  • /11

    $574,990 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    17721 SW Humbug Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Flora Amir-Alikhani TNHC Oregon Realty LLC

    17721 SW Humbug Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /38

    $799,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    15434 NW Mathilda Ln, Portland, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,756

    Last Listing Agent Jassi Akkal Oregon First

    15434 NW Mathilda Ln, Portland, OR 97229
  • /34

    $590,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1617 SE 73rd Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,741

    Last Listing Agent Erin Wetherbee Neighbors Realty

    1617 SE 73rd Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97123
  • /43

    $585,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4580 NW Imnaha Ct, Portland, OR 97229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,368

    Last Listing Agent Elese Breazile Welcome Home Realty

    4580 NW Imnaha Ct, Portland, OR 97229
  • /48

    $587,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4740 NW Kahneeta Dr, Portland, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,401

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Matin Matin Real Estate

    4740 NW Kahneeta Dr, Portland, OR 97229
  • /20

    $45,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    11712 SW Royal Villa Dr Unit 96, Portland, OR 97224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vince Kinney Matin Real Estate

    11712 SW Royal Villa Dr Unit 96, Portland, OR 97224
  • /33

    $515,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    5825 SW Remington Dr, Aloha, OR 97007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,296

    Last Listing Agent adam khatib Kelly Right Real Estate of Portland, LLC

    5825 SW Remington Dr, Aloha, OR 97007
  • /25

    $412,995 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6418 SE Nasha St, Hillsboro, OR 97123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,075

    Last Listing Agent Heather Quirke D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

    6418 SE Nasha St, Hillsboro, OR 97123
  • /29

    $64,995 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    18485 SW Pacific Dr Unit 105, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Hill Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    18485 SW Pacific Dr Unit 105, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /34

    $570,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10820 SW Summer Lake Dr, Portland, OR 97223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,555

    Last Listing Agent Annalisa Ferguson Premiere Property Group, LLC

    10820 SW Summer Lake Dr, Portland, OR 97223
  • /32

    $549,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    240 SE 26th Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,141

    Last Listing Agent Eleuterio Acosta Rose City Realty

    240 SE 26th Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97123
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3385 SW 187th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,833

    Last Listing Agent Tom DeMonbrun Metro Group Realty

    3385 SW 187th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /18

    $595,400 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    16943 SW Lorikeet Ln, Beaverton, OR 97007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,769

    Last Listing Agent Ken Chin Lennar Sales Corp

    16943 SW Lorikeet Ln, Beaverton, OR 97007
  • /11

    $521,864 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2137 Colby Ln Unit Lot 76, Forestgrove, OR 97116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Cavanaugh Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    2137 Colby Ln Unit Lot 76, Forestgrove, OR 97116
  • /42

    $1,000,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5795 SE Drake Rd, Hillsboro, OR 97123

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $1,369,863 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,783

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Dill Premiere Property Group, LLC

    5795 SE Drake Rd, Hillsboro, OR 97123
  • /41

    $505,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9219 SW Davies Rd, Beaverton, OR 97008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,492

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Patton Premiere Property Group, LLC

    9219 SW Davies Rd, Beaverton, OR 97008
  • /47

    $750,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6770 SW Amber Ln, Portland, OR 97225

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,278

    Last Listing Agent Linda Cohn Coldwell Banker Bain

    6770 SW Amber Ln, Portland, OR 97225
  • /26

    $515,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    882 SE 71st Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,377

    Last Listing Agent Dirk Knudsen MORE Realty

    882 SE 71st Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97123
  • /27

    $640,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8720 SW Suffolk Ct, Beaverton, OR 97008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,933

    Last Listing Agent Grant Massey RE/MAX Equity Group

    8720 SW Suffolk Ct, Beaverton, OR 97008
  • /48

    $799,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    11675 SW Lynn St, Portland, OR 97223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,596

    Last Listing Agent AMY ANDERSON Equity Oregon Real Estate

    11675 SW Lynn St, Portland, OR 97223
  • /39

    $720,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    11340 NW Pumpkin Ct, Portland, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,995

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Roberts John L. Scott

    11340 NW Pumpkin Ct, Portland, OR 97229
  • /28

    $755,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    16927 NW Antonio St, Portland, Or, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,478

    Last Listing Agent Rosanne Vecchio @HOME Property Group LLC

    16927 NW Antonio St, Portland, Or, OR 97229
  • /25

    $525,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    111 SE 49th Ct, Hillsboro, OR 97123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,437

    Last Listing Agent Marc Fox Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    111 SE 49th Ct, Hillsboro, OR 97123
  • /34

    $307,150 Sold May 07, 2026

    11746 SW Boones Bend Dr, Beaverton, OR 97008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 371 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,825

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mead Matin Real Estate

    11746 SW Boones Bend Dr, Beaverton, OR 97008
  • /14

    $473,900 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    8273 SE Crescent Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    8273 SE Crescent Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97123
  • /35

    $780,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5208 NW Shoreline Way, Portland, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,467

    Last Listing Agent Matt Crile Windermere West LLC

    5208 NW Shoreline Way, Portland, OR 97229
  • /16

    $449,999 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7570 NW Elise Ave, Portland, OR 97229

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,389

    Taylor Morrison Bethany Crossing Townhomes

    7570 NW Elise Ave, Portland, OR 97229

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home