93,190

Washington County, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $255,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    208 Village Ct, Washington, PA 15301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,050

    Last Listing Agent Tracee Malik BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    208 Village Ct, Washington, PA 15301
    • /23

      Est $201,530 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Rural Valley Rd, Claysville, PA 15323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      330 Rural Valley Rd, Claysville, PA 15323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Fincham Keller Williams Realty

  • /28

    $288,650 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    512 Hutchinson Ave, Canonsburg, PA 15317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,669

    Last Listing Agent Jan Bellhy Keller Williams Realty

    512 Hutchinson Ave, Canonsburg, PA 15317
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Gala Dr, Canonsburg, PA 15317

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      521 Gala Dr, Canonsburg, PA 15317

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HOMEZU

  • /49

    $1,100,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft

    1017 Skyline Dr, Canonsburg, PA 15317

    Welcome to 1017 Skyline Dr in Canonsburg a truly exceptional home that blends comfort, style, and entertainment-ready living.This immaculately maintained 4-bedroom, 4.5-bath residence offers a thoughtfully designed layout with a spacious second-floor master suite, providing a private retreat complete with ample space and luxury finishes. Each additional bedroom is generously sized, perfect

    Joe Graziani HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1017 Skyline Dr, Canonsburg, PA 15317
  • /30

    $280,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1981 The Rd, Washington, PA 15301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,732

    Last Listing Agent Robert Stienstraw, Jr. RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

    1981 The Rd, Washington, PA 15301
    • /50

      Est $121,000 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Ridge Rd, Brownsville, PA 15417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      824 Ridge Rd, Brownsville, PA 15417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Uhall TRI COUNTY REALTY ASSOCIATES LP

  • /26

    $176,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    615 N Main St, Washington, PA 15301

    Completely renovated 4-bedroom 2 full bath home situated on a large, fenced city lot. Thoughtfully updated and move in ready property features brand new appliances and new air conditioning unit for modern comfort. First floor primary suite includes a private en suite bath, offering convenience and flexibility. Inside, you will find beautiful, new flooring, generously sized bedrooms and a spacious

    Tracee Malik BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    615 N Main St, Washington, PA 15301
  • /22

    $175,750 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    667 Duncan Ave, Washington, PA 15301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,341

    Last Listing Agent Chris Opfer Keller Williams Realty

    667 Duncan Ave, Washington, PA 15301
    • /30

      Est $393,262 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Pine Nut Dr, Eighty Four, PA 15330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      105 Pine Nut Dr, Eighty Four, PA 15330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DJ Fairley EXP REALTY LLC

  • /18

    $485,000 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft

    125 Black Oak Ln, Washington, PA 15301

    Beautiful new single level home with entry from the front door and garage with no stairs with an open floor plan featuring a bright kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz counter tops, spacious pantry, and a 6x3 island with outlet. The primary sweet boasts an 8x6 walk in closet and a level step in shower with tile surround. The home comes with upgrades such as luxury vinyl plank

    Lisa Conklin HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    125 Black Oak Ln, Washington, PA 15301
  • /39

    $405,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    643 Bower Hill Rd, Venetia, PA 15367

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,472

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Dellavecchia RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    643 Bower Hill Rd, Venetia, PA 15367
    • /37

      Est $247,483 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Floral Hill Dr, Washington, PA 15301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      221 Floral Hill Dr, Washington, PA 15301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Woods REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /46

    $140,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,750 Sq Ft

    314 Union St, Monongahela, PA 15063

    Step into timeless character with this beautifully maintained 1910 home, rich with original details and modern updates. Featuring stunning woodwork throughout, original pine floors, classic pocket doors, and exposed brick accents that add warmth and authenticity.The thoughtfully restored kitchen offers stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and a convenient pantry—perfect for everyday

    Jessica Naeser BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    314 Union St, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /34

    $330,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1346 Pennsylvania 980, Canonsburg, PA 15317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Herrington-Tubbs BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1346 Pennsylvania 980, Canonsburg, PA 15317
    • /13

      Est $84,333 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Waddell Ave, Donora, PA 15033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      306 Waddell Ave, Donora, PA 15033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Paulick COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 14,000 Sq Ft
    • $56,005 per Acre

    0 Station St, McDonald, PA 15057

    Welcome to your future land! Located in the heart of McDonald close to the Montour trail, shops, restaurants and so much more! Abeautiful location with so much to offer! In a residential area. Minutes from the Turnpike and other major highways. You don't want to miss the chance to make this land your own!

    Katelyn Starceski COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    0 Station St, McDonald, PA 15057
  • /18

    $25,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    109 Johnston St, McDonald, PA 15057

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $45,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Hobbs RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    109 Johnston St, McDonald, PA 15057
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      488 7th St, Donora, PA 15033

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1910
      488 7th St, Donora, PA 15033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Fincham Keller Williams Realty

  • /19

    $71,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    600 American St, California, PA 15419

    600 American St is ready to be your new HOME! This cute as a button cottage style ranch home has a newly renovated kitchen. You can see the college campus from your front porch, so would be a great private home or rental property. THIS HOME IS BEING SOLD AS IS..

    Christie Kosenina REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

    600 American St, California, PA 15419
  • /43

    $339,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    121 Fairway Landings Dr, Canonsburg, PA 15317

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,920

    Last Listing Agent Joe Graziani HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    121 Fairway Landings Dr, Canonsburg, PA 15317
    • /45

      Est $84,275 Not Listed For Sale

      79 2nd St, Mt. Pleasant Township - Was, PA 15378

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      79 2nd St, Mt. Pleasant Township - Was, PA 15378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 524% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kasyan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /33

    $424,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft

    110 Scenic Ridge Dr, Robinson Township, PA 15205

    The Sonata offers a two-car garage townhome design with abundant style and space. On the ground level you'll find a spacious finished recreation room which includes a 2-piece plumbing rough-in for a future powder room. Follow the wide staircase to the main level where entertaining is easy thanks to the light-filled kitchen with upgraded Carrara Morro quartz kitchen countertops and dining space.

    Victoria Salvati RYAN HOMES (NVR INC.)

    110 Scenic Ridge Dr, Robinson Township, PA 15205
  • /34

    $215,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    100 Stella St, Burgettstown, PA 15021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,189

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Funwela COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    100 Stella St, Burgettstown, PA 15021
    • /25

      Est $561,060 Not Listed For Sale

      112 W Patterson Rd, Eighty Four, PA 15330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      112 W Patterson Rd, Eighty Four, PA 15330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Eve Kearns HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /9

    $48,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft

    1224 Sunset Dr, Bulger, PA 15019

    Welcome to your dream home! Nestled in a serene neighborhood, this stunning Beacon Prestige 2024 manufactured home offers the perfect blend of modern style and ultimate convenience. With its sleek lines and contemporary design, this 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom abode is not just a place to live, but a lifestyle to embrace. Convenience is paramount in this home, as it features energy-efficient systems

    Tammy Streator PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

    1224 Sunset Dr, Bulger, PA 15019
  • /25

    $185,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    203 Level St, Bentleyville, PA 15314

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,197

    Last Listing Agent Steve Foltz CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    203 Level St, Bentleyville, PA 15314
    • /26

      Est $189,961 Not Listed For Sale

      5113 Hill St, Finleyville, PA 15332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5113 Hill St, Finleyville, PA 15332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Henney Keller Williams Realty

  • /26

    $51,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft

    504 Marne Ave, Monongahela, PA 15063

    Welcome to 504 Marne Street in Monongahela, a spacious and character-filled home offering 2,324 square feet, 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and a rare .45-acre lot that provides privacy and separation while still being located in the heart of an urban center. Nestled on a gentle hillside, the property enjoys a tucked-away feel,perfect for buyers who want breathing room without sacrificing walkability,

    Lindsay Jupin OPEN DOORS REALTY CORP

    504 Marne Ave, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /40

    $350,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    6303 Pennsylvania 88, Finleyville, PA 15332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Korber HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    6303 Pennsylvania 88, Finleyville, PA 15332
    • /25

      Est $141,422 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Chestnut St, Coal Center, PA 15423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      40 Chestnut St, Coal Center, PA 15423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dovichin HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

  • /28

    $649,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft

    557 Cortland Dr, Finleyville, PA 15332

    Tucked within the sidewalk community of Orchard Hill, this beautifully appointed 5-bedroom home offers a setting that feels both connected and private. Inside, the home is thoughtfully designed for the way you live today, featuring an updated kitchen with quartz countertops, newer appliances, and seamless access to the stone paver patio. A first-floor bedroom with a full bath, along with a

    Kelley Homitsky PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    557 Cortland Dr, Finleyville, PA 15332
  • /49

    $840,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    117 Cidar Ln, Canonsburg, PA 15317

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,163

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cooper Keller Williams Realty

    117 Cidar Ln, Canonsburg, PA 15317
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Madison Ave, Brownsville, PA 15417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      411 Madison Ave, Brownsville, PA 15417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Winter KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /10

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $255,556 per Acre

    Lot 905 Arthur Rd, Chartiers Township, PA 15301

    This prime home site lot is ready and waiting in beautiful Washington County! Bring Your Own Builder or we can provide you with one of our preferred builders. Expansive frontage. This is a great site for building your custom home in Washington County. This site is a great site for main level living with an attached garage. Only a few minutes from the I79, I79 and Rt.19. Close to Tanger outlets

    Lisa McLaughlin PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    Lot 905 Arthur Rd, Chartiers Township, PA 15301
  • /32

    $240,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    46 Terrace Rd, Millsboro, PA 15348

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,145

    Last Listing Agent Grace Taylor COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    46 Terrace Rd, Millsboro, PA 15348
    • /3

      Est $104,666 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Mcshane St, Canonsburg, PA 15317

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      208 Mcshane St, Canonsburg, PA 15317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Perrell PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /27

    $649,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,565 Sq Ft

    Hanover with Finished Basement Plan at Regents Park, Venetia, PA 15367

    Welcome to Regents Park, a stunning new home nestled within the prestigious Peters School District, Regents Park is a highly sought-after and established community that epitomizes luxury living. Discover serenity in this tranquil location, offering a peaceful retreat while remaining conveniently close to shopping, dining, highways, and top-rated schools. Experience the freedom of owning a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    404 Barons Ct Unit 36201188, Venetia, PA 15367
  • /45

    $414,275 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    431 Spruce Ln, Houston, PA 15342

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,626

    Last Listing Agent Rob Ferrari HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    431 Spruce Ln, Houston, PA 15342

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home