$922,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026
109 Church Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,279 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Below List Price
- $405/SF
- 195 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $890,385
Last Listing Agent Judith Auchincloss Klemm Real Estate Inc
109 Church Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794