1,783

Judiciary Square Homes

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $802,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 519, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 519, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $545/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jay Bauer Compass

    • /28

      Est $438,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 505, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 505, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Dec 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Silvana Dias Real Living at Home

    • /30

      Est $438,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 503, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 503, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lee EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $417,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 6th St NW Unit 302, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      715 6th St NW Unit 302, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Everett Greenstreet Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $491,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 323, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 323, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Cooper Century 21 New Millennium

    • /36

      Est $540,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 320, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 320, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Roeberg Real Living at Home

    • /25

      Est $415,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 6th St NW Unit 301, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      715 6th St NW Unit 301, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • May 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kitsch TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $497,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 222, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 222, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Apr 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jay Bauer Compass

    • /18

      Est $436,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 717, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 717, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Breck TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $467,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 206, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 206, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Moore Compass

    • /43

      Est $578,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 6th St NW Unit 205, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      715 6th St NW Unit 205, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,900
      • Aug 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Jubiz EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $457,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 221, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 221, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lynn Mullen TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $469,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 306, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 306, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Riguzzi Compass

    • /65

      Est $505,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1223, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1223, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

• /2

      Est $446,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1205, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1205, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leila Seirafi National Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $511,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1306, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1306, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joe Himali Real Living at Home

    • /21

      Est $465,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1109, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1109, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rob Carter TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $780,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 6th St NW Unit 1102, Washington, DC 20001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      715 6th St NW Unit 1102, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Mujanovic TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $510,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1118, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1118, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Coleman Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /30

      Est $503,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1114, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1114, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jay Bauer Compass

    • /31

      Est $490,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1106, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1106, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Oct 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Getson Compass

    • /25

      Est $481,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1009, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1009, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Oct 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Cantio RE/MAX

    • /62

      Est $639,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1007, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1007, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Artur Guney EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $510,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 6th St NW Unit 1001, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      715 6th St NW Unit 1001, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Messenger Compass

    • /24

      Est $662,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 6th St NW Unit 1003, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      715 6th St NW Unit 1003, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 16, 2019

• /17

      Est $381,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1004, Washington, DC 20001

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1004, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Koki Adasi Compass

    • /2

      Est $445,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 905, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 905, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mona Banes TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $813,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 619, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 619, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Ledet Long & Foster

    • /37

      Est $406,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 910, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 910, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leo Lee TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /18

      Est $342,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1002, Washington, DC 20001

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1002, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,555
      • Mar 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Getson Compass

    • /48

      Est $487,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 312, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 312, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Cox TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $713,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 6th St NW Unit 304, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      715 6th St NW Unit 304, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $595/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Feb 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Lorenz DCRE Residential

    • /2

      Est $482,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 615, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 615, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kesha Catlin KC Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $439,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 517, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 517, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edward Quach EQCO Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $513,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 516, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 516, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Yoon Champion Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Irving St NW, Washington, DC 20310

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      3 Irving St NW, Washington, DC 20310

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Quartey Richardson Realty

    • /19

      Est $462,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 909, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 909, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jay Bauer Compass

    • /30

      Est $673,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 6th St NW Unit 703, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      715 6th St NW Unit 703, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Terrell Carter DCRE Residential

    • /2

      Est $498,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1123, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1123, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bob Dada Samson Properties

    • /28

      Est $518,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 815, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 815, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Seth Shapero Redfin Corp

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home