1,783

Judiciary Square Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $517,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 818, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 818, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Cantio RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $515,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 416, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 416, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lynn Mullen TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 E St NE Unit LL, Washington, DC 20002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      210 E St NE Unit LL, Washington, DC 20002

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rios Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /2

      Est $327,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1202, Washington, DC 20001

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1202, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Doretha Wilson Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $546,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 518, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 518, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Cantio RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $811,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 419, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 419, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $548/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Alan Dalton RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $446,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 609, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 609, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hangemanole Streamline Management, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $519,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 214, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 214, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Cantio RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $430,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 703, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 703, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,750
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rob Carter TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $507,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 718, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 718, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Xuri Wang Hometown Elite Realty LLC

    • /50

      Est $482,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 613, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 613, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Molly Branson TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $480,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 6th St NW Unit 801, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      715 6th St NW Unit 801, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Barkalow Real Living at Home

    • /21

      Est $737,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 211, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 211, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William Fastow TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $775,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 511, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 511, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Cantio RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $695,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 6th St NW Unit 402, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      715 6th St NW Unit 402, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lee EXP Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $484,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1121, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1121, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Cantio RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $474,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 618, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 618, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Upton Grateful Real Estate, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $508,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1112, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1112, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,500
      • Nov 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sammy Khosh Redfin Corp

    • /26

      Est $483,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 201, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 201, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,750
      • Oct 07, 2019

• /32

      Est $436,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 205, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 205, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Canada Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /38

      Est $486,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 612, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 612, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Alderdice Long & Foster

    • /42

      Est $743,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 311, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 311, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Baker SFS Realty

    • /43

      Est $805,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 219, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 219, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,500
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Pierce Tanev KW Metro Center

    • /33

      Est $343,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 804, Washington, DC 20001

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 804, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hursen Real Living at Home

    • /30

      Est $617,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 6th St NW Unit 704, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      715 6th St NW Unit 704, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Terrell Carter DCRE Residential

    • /27

      Est $694,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 6th St NW Unit 502, Washington, DC 20001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      715 6th St NW Unit 502, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      471 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,966,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 H St NW Unit 2R, Washington, DC 20001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      475 H St NW Unit 2R, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smira Compass

    • /2

      Est $492,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 523, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 523, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Williams Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $840,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1212, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1212, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $668/SF
      • Last Sold Price $936,500
      • Apr 28, 2022

• /2

      Est $501,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 813, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 813, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      475 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $61,101,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 C St NW, Washington, DC 20001

      • Studio
      • 14 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      122 C St NW, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $61,101,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 C St NW Unit 240, Washington, DC 20001

      • Studio
      • 14 Baths
      • 128,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      122 C St NW Unit 240, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 E St NW Unit THIRD FLOOR, Washington, DC 20001

      • Studio
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      305 E St NW Unit THIRD FLOOR, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 G St NW, Washington, DC 20001

      • Studio
      • 5,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      521 G St NW, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $428,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 317, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 317, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $319,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1204, Washington, DC 20001

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1204, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,375
      • May 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Wye Compass

    • /2

      Est $446,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 805, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 805, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $687,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 3rd St NW Unit 703, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      750 3rd St NW Unit 703, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home