1,783

Judiciary Square Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 6th St NW, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      703 6th St NW, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit FL13-ID4, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 592 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 5th St NW Unit FL12-ID3322A, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 753 Sq Ft
      770 5th St NW Unit FL12-ID3322A, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 5th St NW Unit FL9-ID3323A, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      770 5th St NW Unit FL9-ID3323A, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit FL4-ID59, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 723 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit FL2-ID165, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 750 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 5th St NW Unit FL3-ID2967A, Washington, DC 20001

      • Studio
      • 563 Sq Ft
      770 5th St NW Unit FL3-ID2967A, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 5th St NW Unit FL2-ID2969A, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 759 Sq Ft
      770 5th St NW Unit FL2-ID2969A, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 5th St NW Unit FL4-ID2855A, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 759 Sq Ft
      770 5th St NW Unit FL4-ID2855A, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 5th St NW Unit FL8-ID3238A, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 625 Sq Ft
      770 5th St NW Unit FL8-ID3238A, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 5th St NW Unit FL10-ID3054A, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 759 Sq Ft
      770 5th St NW Unit FL10-ID3054A, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 5th St NW Unit FL4-ID3211A, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 718 Sq Ft
      770 5th St NW Unit FL4-ID3211A, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $808,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 915, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 915, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $493,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 318, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 318, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $741,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1312, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1312, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,000
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Cantio RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit FL10-ID58, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,080 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $508,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 322, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 322, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit FL8-ID897, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 592 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 5th St NW Unit FL10-ID2404A, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      770 5th St NW Unit FL10-ID2404A, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit FL8-ID270, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 786 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit FL10-ID271, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 753 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2