$230,000
589 New Litchfield St, Torrington, CT 06790
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 704 Sq Ft
- Built 1940
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Above List Price
- $327/SF
- 67 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $229,490
Last Listing Agent Linda Ganem Borla & Associates Real Estate
589 New Litchfield St, Torrington, CT 06790