12,520

Homes in ZIP Code 63090

Section Image Section Image
    • /25

      Est $322,809 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Alexander Estates Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      190 Alexander Estates Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 143 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Otten RE/MAX

  • /17

    $362,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    165 Pellin's Unit 165 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    Welcome to your first home in Washington! This 3-bedroom charmer delivers the open floor plan everyone wants, with a bright living area that flows right into the kitchen and dining space - perfect for weeknight dinners, hosting friends, or just spreading out and relaxing. Modern finishes, easy-care flooring, and a smart layout give you style without the stress. You’ll love the location. Step

    Agent Photo

    Elisha Hoerstkamp

    RE/MAX Today

    (636) 268-8458

    165 Pellin's Unit 165 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /8

    $447,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2376 Fiddlers Close Unit 89 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2376 Fiddlers Close Unit 89 STB, Washington, MO 63090
    • /49

      Est $315,319 Not Listed For Sale

      6220 Yellow Brick Rd, Washington, MO 63090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6220 Yellow Brick Rd, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Yoest ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /2

    $329,500 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    177 Hank's Close Unit 177 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    This new home is perfect for those looking for an affordable new home. You can own a brand-new home with all the modern comforts you've been dreaming of and this one has a 3 car garage + quartz countertops + vaults + upgraded flooring + double vanity.... all at the price listed! This front elevation is going to include brick with a craftsman accents. Step inside and be greeted by an open-concept

    Agent Photo

    Elisha Hoerstkamp

    RE/MAX Today

    (636) 216-5342

    177 Hank's Close Unit 177 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /23

    $257,481 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    899 Walter Way, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    899 Walter Way, Washington, MO 63090
    • /19

      Est $276,146 Not Listed For Sale

      6307 Rainbow Ridge, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6307 Rainbow Ridge, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX

  • /24

    $611,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft

    2433 Fiddlers Close Rd Unit 105 STB, St. Johns Township, MO 63090

    4 Bedrooms, 3 baths, 3 car garage with approx 3000 sq. ft. of finish in this new home that backs to trees. Northern Star Homes - your hometown builder - delivers this exceptional home with the combination of high-end finishes, a peaceful private backyard, and breathtaking views - all in one of Washington’s most desirable settings at Stone Bridge. This property delivers space, comfort, and

    Agent Photo

    Elisha Hoerstkamp

    RE/MAX Today

    (636) 317-5943

  • /29

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    320 W 6th St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,170

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sohn EXP Realty, LLC

    320 W 6th St, Washington, MO 63090
    • /22

      Est $261,843 Not Listed For Sale

      6324 Rainbow Ridge, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6324 Rainbow Ridge, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Thiessen Home Team REALTORS

  • /13

    $485,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft

    98 Fiddler's Close Unit 98 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    Fantastic home on a fantastic homesite that backs to trees. We are framing this home, but the fit and finish is up to you. What we've included so far: 3 car garage + 2' added depth for your larger vehicles, 10' ceilings in the common area, 9' ceilings throughout, walk out lower level, covered back deck, island kitchen all in this spacious, open floor plan. This home includes a finished lower

    Agent Photo

    Elisha Hoerstkamp

    RE/MAX Today

    (636) 246-9070

    98 Fiddler's Close Unit 98 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /37

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    509 Windy Hills Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,965

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Filla Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    509 Windy Hills Dr, Washington, MO 63090
    • /20

      Est $277,163 Not Listed For Sale

      6328 Rainbow Ridge, Washington, MO 63090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6328 Rainbow Ridge, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Obermark ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /32

    $800,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft

    18 Cobblestone Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    New Home on the water at Cobblestone Creek. Take in the view in your new home by Northern Star Homes at the last lake homesite! Here's the highlights of this floor plan: 3 main floor bedrooms + study, an open design with expansive windows, covered deck and patio. The finished lower level adds a rec room and bedroom, full bath and walk out to the patio. High ceilings, built ins, stone fireplace,

    Agent Photo

    Elisha Hoerstkamp

    RE/MAX Today

    (636) 216-4396

    18 Cobblestone Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /24

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1200 E 8th St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,496

    Last Listing Agent Tami Weiner Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    1200 E 8th St, Washington, MO 63090
    • /23

      Est $286,843 Not Listed For Sale

      6248 Yellow Brick Rd, Washington, MO 63090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6248 Yellow Brick Rd, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX

  • /38

    $249,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    891 Walter Way, Washington, MO 63090

    Gorgeous move-in-ready villa in a fantastic location! Designed for easy living, the zero-entry layout offers true step-free access—simply walk right in and feel at home.Inside, you’ll love the 9-foot ceilings, stylish light fixtures, and can lighting that create a bright, open feel. The living room features two daylight windows, bringing in additional natural light. The kitchen is both

    Agent Photo

    Janie Schriewer

    RE/MAX Results

    (636) 747-2294

    891 Walter Way, Washington, MO 63090
  • /59

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10 Lexington Ln, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,816

    Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX Results

    10 Lexington Ln, Washington, MO 63090
    • /36

      Est $282,445 Not Listed For Sale

      6261 Yellow Brick Rd, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6261 Yellow Brick Rd, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Aranda Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /15

    $327,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    2337 Hank's Close Unit 181 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    New home on a cul de sac that backs to trees with May completion. Two bedroom / Two bath of main floor living with 2 car garage and walk out lower level. The breakfast room leads to a patio at the private backyard. Step inside and be greeted by an open-concept living space flooded with natural light, perfect for entertaining friends. The sleek kitchen features an island with seating. Options

    Agent Photo

    Elisha Hoerstkamp

    RE/MAX Today

    (636) 630-8817

    2337 Hank's Close Unit 181 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /36

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    515 Cottage Park Ln, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,247

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    515 Cottage Park Ln, Washington, MO 63090
    • /30

      Est $341,683 Not Listed For Sale

      2487 Highway A, Washington, MO 63090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2487 Highway A, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 423 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sohn EXP Realty, LLC

  • /10

    $335,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    161 Pellin's Ct Unit 161 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    Fantastic location close to shopping, parks and walking trails at Stone Bridge in Washington. Enjoy modern style in this new home with open floor plan. Options included: 2 car garage, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, main floor laundry. Just outside the breakfast room you'll find a spacious patio (we oversized it 14x12). Upgraded hard surface flooring throughout the common areas of the home, upgraded

    Agent Photo

    Elisha Hoerstkamp

    RE/MAX Today

    (636) 782-4139

    161 Pellin's Ct Unit 161 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /9

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    162 Pellin's Ct Unit 162 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    162 Pellin's Ct Unit 162 STB, Washington, MO 63090
    • /19

      Est $197,691 Not Listed For Sale

      2364 Highway A, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2364 Highway A, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Robinson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /16

    $333,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    184 Hank's Close Unit 184 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    Welcome to your first home in Washington! This 3-bedroom charmer delivers the open floor plan everyone wants, with a bright living area that flows right into the kitchen and dining space—perfect for weeknight dinners, hosting friends, or just spreading out and relaxing. Modern finishes, easy-care flooring, and a smart layout give you style without the stress. You’ll love the location. Step

    Agent Photo

    Elisha Hoerstkamp

    RE/MAX Today

    (636) 216-5805

    184 Hank's Close Unit 184 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /20

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3304 Nat's View Ct Unit 58 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    3304 Nat's View Ct Unit 58 STB, Washington, MO 63090
    • /36

      Est $278,209 Not Listed For Sale

      2356 Highway A, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2356 Highway A, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 208 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ebinger ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /16

    $355,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    2312 Pellin's Ct Unit 150 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    Discover modern living in this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Washington, Missouri. Step inside and immediately feel the openness—tall ceilings, oversized windows, and an airy layout that makes everyday living feel elevated. The kitchen is the star of the show with sleek quartz countertops, a large island, and plenty of workspace for cooking, gathering, and entertaining. The

    Agent Photo

    Elisha Hoerstkamp

    RE/MAX Today

    (636) 260-1263

    2312 Pellin's Ct Unit 150 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /21

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2306 Clare Ct Unit 75 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2306 Clare Ct Unit 75 STB, Washington, MO 63090
    • /34

      Est $301,763 Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Matilda Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2130 Matilda Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bledsoe RE/MAX

  • /18

    $445,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    197 Timber Creek Dr Unit 197 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    Luxury Living Backing to Trees in Washington, Missouri! This stunning home sits on a private homesite with serene views of mature trees, offering the perfect blend of elegance and tranquility. Featuring tall ceilings, high end finish and a private backyard Enjoy outdoor living on the covered back deck, ideal for entertaining or relaxing while overlooking the peaceful wooded backyard. Located

    Agent Photo

    Elisha Hoerstkamp

    RE/MAX Today

    (636) 428-3308

    197 Timber Creek Dr Unit 197 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /2

    $334,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    754 Shady Grove Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,254

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hennicke Frankenberg ReeceNichols Real Estate

    754 Shady Grove Dr, Washington, MO 63090
    • /34

      Est $331,113 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Cherie Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      405 Cherie Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

• /24

    $422,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    2364 Fiddlers Close Rd Unit 86 STB, St. Johns Township, MO 63090

    Upgrade your lifestyle in this new home w/ private backyard. Three car garage w/ added depth for larger vehicles, three bedrooms, two baths and spacious great room. Stone fireplace surrounded by oversized windows provides plenty of light. The kitchen showcases quartz countertops, large island w seating area, 42" upgraded soft close cabinets, and the breakfast room walks out to a covered deck

    Agent Photo

    Elisha Hoerstkamp

    RE/MAX Today

    (636) 791-6144

  • /98

    $1,099,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    371 Peaceful Hollow Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,187

    Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX Results

    371 Peaceful Hollow Dr, Washington, MO 63090
    • /35

      Est $325,712 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Cherie Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      406 Cherie Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julia Schneider Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /23

    $695,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    2425 Fiddlers Close Rd Unit 107 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    Discover true luxury living in this impeccably designed high-end home, featuring 4 main-floor bedrooms, a private office, and a beautifully finished lower level—perfect for the way today’s buyers actually live. Set on a premium homesite that backs to mature trees, this home offers the privacy and peaceful backdrop everyone wants but rarely finds. Inside, the open layout flows effortlessly,

    Agent Photo

    Elisha Hoerstkamp

    RE/MAX Today

    (636) 782-4218

    2425 Fiddlers Close Rd Unit 107 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /53

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3312 Royal Crest Cir, Washington, MO 63090

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,757

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    3312 Royal Crest Cir, Washington, MO 63090
    • /30

      Est $349,874 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Kayla Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      423 Kayla Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home