12,339

Washington, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $329,500 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    106 Washington Heights Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    Welcome home to this beautifully appointed property where upgrades and elegant finishes come together seamlessly The inviting Living room centers around a cozy gas fireplace, perfect for relaxing evenings at home the updated Kitchen impresses with rich granite countertops that has a large breakfast bar with seating, new 42" cabinets, fantastic Gas Range that is a chef's dream, dishwashers,

    Liz Stemmley RE/MAX Today

    106 Washington Heights Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /13

    $529,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    532 Chestnut Oaks Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,937

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    532 Chestnut Oaks Ct, Washington, MO 63090
    • /32

      Est $173,428 Not Listed For Sale

      2474 E 5th St, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2474 E 5th St, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Otten RE/MAX

  • /34

    $239,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    5728 Country Club Rd, Washington, MO 63090

    Location, location, location! This great raised ranch home is conveniently located just outside of town, sitting on a little less than an acre. Features include a dining room, breakfast area, large-sized bedrooms, a deck off of the primary bedroom, and a fireplace in the family room. The property offers 3 bedrooms, a large den/office or sitting room - whatever you'd like it to be. Some recent

    Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    5728 Country Club Rd, Washington, MO 63090
  • /28

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1407 E 5th St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,595

    Last Listing Agent Liz Stemmley RE/MAX Today

    1407 E 5th St, Washington, MO 63090
    • /44

      Est $309,235 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Brookview Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2109 Brookview Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Stallmann ELS Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /9

    $265,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    905 Glenn Ave, Washington, MO 63090

    Welcome home to this recently updated 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom gem located within minutes from the riverfront, shops, and restaurants! This move-in ready home features all new cabinets, countertops, appliances, fresh paint, luxury vinyl flooring throughout the main level, and new carpet in the bedrooms. Outside, you'll find brand new vinyl siding and fresh landscaping that adds great curb appeal.

    Cassidy Moss Midtown Realty, LLC

    905 Glenn Ave, Washington, MO 63090
  • /31

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    2217 Wind Crest Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,283

2217 Wind Crest Ct, Washington, MO 63090
    • /21

      Est $219,027 Not Listed For Sale

      4151 Jane Ln, Washington, MO 63090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4151 Jane Ln, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sohn EXP Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $284,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    223 Fair St, Washington, MO 63090

    Experience refined living at 223 Fair ST, WASHINGTON MO 63090, NEW CONSTRUCTION single-family residence presented in great condition. This attractive property offers an exceptional opportunity for discerning homeowners seeking a residence that combines comfort with a desirable location near downtown parks and pool. The residence features three well-appointed bedrooms, providing ample private

    Laura Hennicke Frankenberg ReeceNichols Real Estate

    223 Fair St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /60

    $999,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1475 Pottery Rd, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 469 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,603

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sohn EXP Realty, LLC

    1475 Pottery Rd, Washington, MO 63090
    • /26

      Est $272,250 Not Listed For Sale

      2356 Brookview Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2356 Brookview Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX

  • /19

    $151,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft

    1323 E 6th St, Washington, MO 63090

    This property is ready for a fresh start. The main level offers 2 nice size bedrooms, a large living room, an eat in kitchen and a sunroom. The home is flooded with natural light from generously sized bright windows and features hardwood flooring throughout the living area and both bedrooms. The windows and HVAC were replaced 20+/- years ago. There is a 2-car garage off the alley at the rear of

    Carol Haddox Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    1323 E 6th St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /55

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    360 David Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,122

    Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX Results

    360 David Dr, Washington, MO 63090
    • /29

      Est $286,556 Not Listed For Sale

      4083 Brookview Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4083 Brookview Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas Weber Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /40

    $329,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft

    4963 S Point Rd, Washington, MO 63090

    Welcome to 4963 S Point Rd, a beautifully maintained villa where every detail reflects pride of ownership. From the moment you step inside, you’ll notice the warmth of wood flooring, vaulted ceilings, and a layout that feels both open and comfortable. The foyer makes a strong first impression with wood flooring and an inviting entry that also leads to the lower level. The main living spaces are

    Jacob Stallmann ELS Real Estate Group, LLC

    4963 S Point Rd, Washington, MO 63090
  • /30

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    22 Whispering Oaks Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,408

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    22 Whispering Oaks Dr, Washington, MO 63090
    • /11

      Est $288,489 Not Listed For Sale

      4091 Brookview Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4091 Brookview Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kay Leclaire Route 66, REALTORS

  • /21

    $250,714 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    897 Walter Way, Washington, MO 63090

    BUILDER DISPLAY! Impressive 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa by Bridgewater Communities, your villa experts! Bridgewater Communities present their Cottage Villa Collection of homes, designed to be high functioning, on-trend and focused on convenience and smart use of space. Intentionally designed as a single cul de sac street, there is only one way in and out for privacy and safety. This completed villa

    Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    897 Walter Way, Washington, MO 63090
  • /20

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2388 Fiddlers Close Rd Unit 92 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2388 Fiddlers Close Rd Unit 92 STB, Washington, MO 63090
    • /22

      Est $286,767 Not Listed For Sale

      4084 Brookview Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4084 Brookview Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Stemmley RE/MAX

  • /27

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    5587 Country Club Ln, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,891

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    5587 Country Club Ln, Washington, MO 63090
    • /28

      Est $292,378 Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Brookview Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4021 Brookview Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Walsh Realty Executives

  • /45

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1 Wheatly Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,648

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Hase Main St. Real Estate

    1 Wheatly Ct, Washington, MO 63090
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2549 E 5th St, Washington, MO 63090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2549 E 5th St, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 143 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danyee Mundwiller Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /5

    $332,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3304 Koch Cattle Dr Unit 41STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    3304 Koch Cattle Dr Unit 41STB, Washington, MO 63090
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 E 5th St, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2312 E 5th St, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darin Skaggs Realty Executives

  • /38

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    69 Oxford Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,632

    Last Listing Agent Penny Rombach Dolan, Realtors

    69 Oxford Dr, Washington, MO 63090
    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 E 5th St, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2303 E 5th St, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 215 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX

  • /32

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    51 Berkshire Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,793

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ebinger ReeceNichols Real Estate

    51 Berkshire Dr, Washington, MO 63090
    • /31

      Est $341,358 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 E 5th St, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2211 E 5th St, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Gildehaus Select Realty, LLC

  • /60

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    510 Windy Hills Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,006

    Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX Results

    510 Windy Hills Dr, Washington, MO 63090
    • /19

      Est $179,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 E 5th St, Washington, MO 63090

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2206 E 5th St, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sohn EXP Realty, LLC

  • /60

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    25 Whispering Oaks Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,373

    Last Listing Agent Tia Hempel RE/MAX Platinum

    25 Whispering Oaks Dr, Washington, MO 63090
    • /37

      Est $269,039 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 E 5th St, Washington, MO 63090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2112 E 5th St, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Casie Krechel Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /41

    $485,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2605 Cardinal Crest Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,156

2605 Cardinal Crest Ct, Washington, MO 63090
    • /36

      Est $316,031 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Paradise Ln, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Paradise Ln, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Wolf Rocklin Realty LLC

  • /46

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2009 Weber Heights Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,077

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2009 Weber Heights Dr, Washington, MO 63090
    • /28

      Est $304,135 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Paradise Ln, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3 Paradise Ln, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Weber ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /28

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3035 Koch Ln, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    3035 Koch Ln, Washington, MO 63090

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home