Est $683,091 Not Listed For Sale
2670 Sandplum Ln, Goldsby, OK 73093
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,900 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 21% Above List Price
- $195/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $566,830
- Oct 25, 2022
Last Listing Agent Zandrea Waldenville Meraki Real Estate