$549,900 Last List Price
930 N Via Del Sol, Washington, UT 84780
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,627 Sq Ft
- Built 2017
Last Sold Summary
- $338/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $536,061
Last Listing Agent MICHELLE EVANS Summit Sotheby's International Realty (Auto Mall)
930 N Via Del Sol, Washington, UT 84780