1,717

Recently Sold Washington, UT Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $444,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2050 S Stonegate Cir Unit 22, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LANCE OBORN RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    2050 S Stonegate Cir Unit 22, Washington, UT 84780
  • /27

    $354,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2168-2539 S Wolverine Way, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    2168-2539 S Wolverine Way, Washington, UT 84780
  • /67

    $757,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    265 E Kimball Ct, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,919

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Evans Summit Sothebys International Realty (DJ) - St. George Branch

    265 E Kimball Ct, Washington, UT 84780
  • /62

    $555,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1971 N Overland Trails Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,831

    Last Listing Agent SANDY GUSTAVESON BHHS UTAH PROPERTIES SG

    1971 N Overland Trails Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /23

    $308,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    504 E Telegraph St Unit 39, Washington, UT 84780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,015

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lewis RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    504 E Telegraph St Unit 39, Washington, UT 84780
  • /48

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1694 S Wahweap Way Unit 2361, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1694 S Wahweap Way Unit 2361, Washington, UT 84780
  • /27

    $416,888 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3991 E Razor Dr Unit 118, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Culley E. Cook COLE WEST REAL ESTATE, LLC

    3991 E Razor Dr Unit 118, Washington, UT 84780
  • /27

    $484,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1511-4117 S Fins Rd, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1511-4117 S Fins Rd, Washington, UT 84780
  • /26

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1026 Coyote Loop, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Brady E7 PROPERTIES INC.

    1026 Coyote Loop, Washington, UT 84780
  • /40

    $574,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1953 S Swamp Mesa Dr Unit 239, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1953 S Swamp Mesa Dr Unit 239, Washington, UT 84780
  • /15

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1466-4126 S Sinawava Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1466-4126 S Sinawava Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /25

    $524,990 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    1584-4152 S Sinawava Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1584-4152 S Sinawava Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /56

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    509 S Stewart Creek Cove, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,513

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hickman REALTY EXECUTIVES

    509 S Stewart Creek Cove, Washington, UT 84780
  • /49

    $669,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1635 N Liberty Greens Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,977

    Last Listing Agent BLAIR FREI, THE FREI TEAM RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    1635 N Liberty Greens Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /32

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    925 E 3900 S, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,718

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Gardner ENGEL & VOLKERS ST GEORGE

    925 E 3900 S, Washington, UT 84780
  • /47

    $499,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1477 S Fins Rd Unit 4122, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elric Birchett D.R. Horton, INC

    1477 S Fins Rd Unit 4122, Washington, UT 84780
  • /47

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2542 E Hilltop Ledge Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,749

    Last Listing Agent SANDY GUSTAVESON BHHS UTAH PROPERTIES SG

    2542 E Hilltop Ledge Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /22

    $369,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3322 E Dungeon Dr Unit 2313, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    3322 E Dungeon Dr Unit 2313, Washington, UT 84780
  • /75

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    392 N Windsor Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,680

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kinder-Young REALTYPATH (FIDELITY ST GEORGE)

    392 N Windsor Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /47

    $630,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2051 N Pebble Beach Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,004

    Last Listing Agent Karey Maniscalco REALTYPATH (FIDELITY ST GEORGE)

    2051 N Pebble Beach Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /43

    $679,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1963 S Wolverine Way Unit 225, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,000

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1963 S Wolverine Way Unit 225, Washington, UT 84780
  • /7

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    3432 S Pecos Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $888,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BARTLEY SORENSON RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    3432 S Pecos Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /30

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2834 E Rill Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,134

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Hayward ERA BROKERS CONSOLIDATED SG

    2834 E Rill Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /46

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    581 W 1660 N, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,106

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Henderson HENDERSON REAL ESTATE LLC

    581 W 1660 N, Washington, UT 84780
  • /84

    $1,050,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    395 W Granite Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,997

    Last Listing Agent Ty Haguewood KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    395 W Granite Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /3

    $840,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    0 Lot 333 Finley Farms Unit 25-263344, Washington, UT 84780

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NATHAN MAYO - THE GENUINE GROUP RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    0 Lot 333 Finley Farms Unit 25-263344, Washington, UT 84780
  • /24

    $378,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4070 S 545 E, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,000

    Last Listing Agent ZACHARY PRINCE CENTURY 21 EVEREST ST GEORGE

    4070 S 545 E, Washington, UT 84780
  • /19

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    909 Pleasant Valley Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,258

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Hunter FAIR FEE REALTY

    909 Pleasant Valley Ln, Washington, UT 84780
  • /36

    $655,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2111 N Coral Ridge Dr Unit 17C, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE EVANS Summit Sotheby's International Realty (Auto Mall)

    2111 N Coral Ridge Dr Unit 17C, Washington, UT 84780
  • /20

    $235,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1167 E Telegraph St Unit a202, Washington, UT 84780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Herbert RE/MAX ASSOCIATES SO UTAH

    1167 E Telegraph St Unit a202, Washington, UT 84780
  • /56

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2448 N Expedition Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,088

2448 N Expedition Ln, Washington, UT 84780
  • /29

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2185-2454 S Wolverine Way, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    2185-2454 S Wolverine Way, Washington, UT 84780
  • /31

    $588,888 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1461 Flare Ct Unit 77, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,000

1461 Flare Ct Unit 77, Washington, UT 84780
  • /32

    $559,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1952 S Wolverine Way Unit 229, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1952 S Wolverine Way Unit 229, Washington, UT 84780
  • /23

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    225 Red Rock Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,385

    Last Listing Agent MARLANA KERSTETTER RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    225 Red Rock Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /10

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3166 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $1,119,403 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Back KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    3166 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095
  • /8

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    353 E 3500 S, Washington, UT 84780

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $823,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER WARNICK ERA BROKERS CONSOLIDATED SG

    353 E 3500 S, Washington, UT 84780
  • /11

    $328,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1327 N Lozano Rd, Washington, UT 84780

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $1,728,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 272 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA ORVIN RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    1327 N Lozano Rd, Washington, UT 84780
  • /17

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1160 E Telegraph St Unit 49, Washington, UT 84780

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Wiley REALTY ABSOLUTE

    1160 E Telegraph St Unit 49, Washington, UT 84780
  • /49

    $468,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    424 W Harvest Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,029

    Last Listing Agent RANITA PARRISH THE AGENCY ST GEORGE

    424 W Harvest Ln, Washington, UT 84780

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home