1,717

Recently Sold Washington, UT Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2742 S Farmland Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent STEPHEN L SIMISTER LBI REAL ESTATE

    2742 S Farmland Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /8

    $474,700 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    0 Solente Phase 1a Lot 115 Unit 107308, Washington, UT 84780

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $1,103,953 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 410 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA ORVIN RED ROCK REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /41

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2178 Wolverine Way Unit 2536, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Hoskins D.R. Horton, INC

    2178 Wolverine Way Unit 2536, Washington, UT 84780
  • /44

    $494,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1499 Sinawava Dr Unit 4142, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Hoskins D.R. Horton, INC

    1499 Sinawava Dr Unit 4142, Washington, UT 84780
  • /30

    $509,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1498-4131 S Sinawava Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1498-4131 S Sinawava Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /20

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    1160 E Telegraph St Unit 204, Washington, UT 84780

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Wiley Realty Absolute

    1160 E Telegraph St Unit 204, Washington, UT 84780
  • /7

    $437,500 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    2302 E Crestas Aly, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jair Almaraz IVORY HOMES LTD SO UTAH

    2302 E Crestas Aly, Washington, UT 84780
  • /41

    $569,195 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1710-3169 Ripple Rock Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1710-3169 Ripple Rock Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /5

    $640,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    97 W Sunstone Way, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,179

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Mellor Real Broker, LLC

    97 W Sunstone Way, Washington, UT 84780
  • /45

    $501,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1496 S Staircase Way Unit 4100, Washington, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jazmine Lopez D.R. Horton, INC

    1496 S Staircase Way Unit 4100, Washington, UT 84737
  • /6

    $69,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1150 W Red Hills Pkwy, Washington, UT 84780

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $1,747,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyra Haycock EQUITY REAL ESTATE (ST GEORGE)

    1150 W Red Hills Pkwy, Washington, UT 84780
  • /4

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4467 S Cattail Way, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,828

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Henderson HENDERSON REAL ESTATE LLC

    4467 S Cattail Way, Washington, UT 84780
  • /41

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    974 N Pleasant Valley Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,000

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA ORVIN RED ROCK REAL ESTATE LLC

    974 N Pleasant Valley Ln, Washington, UT 84780
  • /26

    $504,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1464 S Staircase Way Unit 4097, Washington, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley - Skyline

    1464 S Staircase Way Unit 4097, Washington, UT 84737
  • /27

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1050 W Red Hills Pkwy Unit 2, Washington, UT 84780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,882

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Wiley Realty Absolute

    1050 W Red Hills Pkwy Unit 2, Washington, UT 84780
  • /22

    $163,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1160 E Telegraph St Unit 126, Washington, UT 84780

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Wiley Realty Absolute

    1160 E Telegraph St Unit 126, Washington, UT 84780
  • /23

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    200 E 400 S Unit 24, Washington, UT 84780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Houchen RED ROCK REAL ESTATE LLC

    200 E 400 S Unit 24, Washington, UT 84780
  • /59

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    881 W South Links Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF

    Current Estimated Value $716,420

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Larkin KW ASCEND KELLER WILLIAMS REAL

    881 W South Links Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /25

    $509,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    983 Malibu Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Visionary Homes Alaia - Washington

    983 Malibu Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /24

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    684 W Buena Vista Blvd Unit 1001, Washington, UT 84780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Poll KW ASCEND KELLER WILLIAMS REAL

    684 W Buena Vista Blvd Unit 1001, Washington, UT 84780

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home