108,605

Recently Sold Washington Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $614,995

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16111 36th Ave W Unit F2, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,000

    D.R. Horton Ivy Terrace

    16111 36th Ave W Unit F2, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /30

    $460,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10631 S 2058 Prairie SE, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,295

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Gathwright Century 21-Tri-Cities

    10631 S 2058 Prairie SE, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /4

    $708,154

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    26502 176 Place SE Unit 26, Covington, WA 98042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Hughes KB Home Sales

    26502 176 Place SE Unit 26, Covington, WA 98042
  • /40

    $711,500

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    31326 SE 360th Place, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,846

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Kittelman KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    31326 SE 360th Place, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /37

    $3,500,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1960 Shenandoah Dr E, Seattle, WA 98112

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,695,751

    Last Listing Agent Laura Halliday Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    1960 Shenandoah Dr E, Seattle, WA 98112
  • /26

    $483,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1230 1228 5th Ave E, Olympia, WA 98501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,218

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Kanda Greene Commercial

    1230 1228 5th Ave E, Olympia, WA 98501
  • /28

    $1,124,995

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    13275 NE 143rd Ct Unit 5, Woodinville, WA 98072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Foster D.R. Horton

    13275 NE 143rd Ct Unit 5, Woodinville, WA 98072
  • /40

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    35249 Hood Canal Dr NE, Kingston, WA 98346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,439

    Last Listing Agent Jet Woelke Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    35249 Hood Canal Dr NE, Kingston, WA 98346
  • /38

    $663,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4801 66th Ave W, University Place, WA 98467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,029

    Last Listing Agent Laura Anderson Windermere Prof Partners

    4801 66th Ave W, University Place, WA 98467
  • /21

    $849,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    962 Wayne Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Machaela Roberts Premier One Properties

    962 Wayne Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /35

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    442 Sportsmens St SW, Ocean Shores, WA 98569

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,981

    Last Listing Agent Steve Simmons John L. Scott Ocean Shores

    442 Sportsmens St SW, Ocean Shores, WA 98569
  • /2

    $724,950

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    26506 176th Place SE, Covington, WA 98042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    26506 176th Place SE, Covington, WA 98042
  • /34

    $410,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    91011 N Yakima River Dr, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,828

    Last Listing Agent Scott M. Anderson HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    91011 N Yakima River Dr, West Richland, WA 99353
  • /40

    $975,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    21911 120th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,704

    Last Listing Agent Kris Holden Windermere RE West Campus Inc

    21911 120th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /30

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3908 E Pacific Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,914

    Last Listing Agent Errin Ford Windermere Coeur d'Alene Realt

    3908 E Pacific Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /28

    $698,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    17017 4th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $713/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,260

    Last Listing Agent Stewart McCullum Dupont Realty & Property Mgmt

    17017 4th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155
  • /20

    $948,800

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1737 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $560/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,956

    Last Listing Agent Boyang Hou COMPASS

    1737 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /37

    $649,950

    Sold May 08, 2026

    25319 Meridian Ave E, Graham, WA 98338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,124

    Last Listing Agent Shane Lewandowski John L. Scott, Inc

    25319 Meridian Ave E, Graham, WA 98338
  • /39

    $705,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1428 32nd St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,633

    Last Listing Agent Faviola Cornejo KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    1428 32nd St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371
  • /11

    $329,990

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    502 Sweetheart Place, Grandview, WA 98930

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    502 Sweetheart Place, Grandview, WA 98930
  • /40

    $884,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2111 Huntington Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,063

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Bhatt Keller Williams South Sound

    2111 Huntington Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /38

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    21 N Gadwell Place N, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sievers Sievers Real Estate

    21 N Gadwell Place N, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /2

    $524,405

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7403 280th Place NW Unit 46, Stanwood, WA 98292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Uselman D.R. Horton

    7403 280th Place NW Unit 46, Stanwood, WA 98292
  • /28

    $250,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    1133 State St, Sedro-Woolley, WA 98284

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Helgeson John L. Scott Skagit

    1133 State St, Sedro-Woolley, WA 98284
  • /23

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1202 Fifth St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,871

    Last Listing Agent Becky Long Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    1202 Fifth St, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /40

    $439,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    61 James St, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,341

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brown Windermere Sequim East

    61 James St, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /46

    $478,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4822 N Driscoll Blvd, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,605

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Farr REAL Broker LLC

    4822 N Driscoll Blvd, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /24

    $517,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3055 80th Ave SE Unit 201, Mercer Island, WA 98040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,013

    Last Listing Agent John Kritsonis Windermere Real Estate/East

    3055 80th Ave SE Unit 201, Mercer Island, WA 98040
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    500 Fairview Rd, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Shaw Accolade Properties

    500 Fairview Rd, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /38

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    401 9th Ave N Unit 504, Seattle, WA 98109

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $673/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,499

    Last Listing Agent Jennica Lynn Real Broker LLC

    401 9th Ave N Unit 504, Seattle, WA 98109
  • /40

    $959,950

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    13312 11th Avenue Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,328

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Gelman Hawkins Poe

    13312 11th Avenue Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445
  • /3

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    525 164th Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,675

    Last Listing Agent Troy Lehman Redfin

    525 164th Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /36

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10018 Overlook Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,465

    Last Listing Agent Ida Crigger Evergreen State Homes

    10018 Overlook Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /38

    $689,950

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9031 Wyatt Ct SE, Tumwater, WA 98501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,688

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty

    9031 Wyatt Ct SE, Tumwater, WA 98501
  • /38

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    702 Cherry Rd, Montesano, WA 98563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,602

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rucker NextHome Northwest Group

    702 Cherry Rd, Montesano, WA 98563
  • /40

    $649,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8004 184th St NW, Stanwood, WA 98292

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,148

    Last Listing Agent Craig Degerness KW North Sound

    8004 184th St NW, Stanwood, WA 98292
  • /40

    $699,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6915 Marvin Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,765

    Last Listing Agent Billy Sarno eXp Realty

    6915 Marvin Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /46

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    23513 E Maxwell Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,735

    Last Listing Agent Lori Sowl Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    23513 E Maxwell Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /40

    $851,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5322 N Defiance St, Tacoma, WA 98407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,701

    Last Listing Agent Miss Aarde Better Properties N. Proctor

    5322 N Defiance St, Tacoma, WA 98407
  • 3870 Robby Ct, Bellingham, WA 98226

    $665,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3870 Robby Ct, Bellingham, WA 98226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,254

    Last Listing Agent Emelie Goodman Wallberg Bellwether Real Estate

    3870 Robby Ct, Bellingham, WA 98226

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home