109,320

Recently Sold Washington Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    401 9th Ave N Unit 504, Seattle, WA 98109

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $673/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,499

    Last Listing Agent Jennica Lynn Real Broker LLC

    401 9th Ave N Unit 504, Seattle, WA 98109
  • /36

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10018 Overlook Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,465

    Last Listing Agent Ida Crigger Evergreen State Homes

    10018 Overlook Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /21

    $884,603

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3307 219th Ave E, Auburn, WA 98092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,000

    Last Listing Agent Josh Kumar Windermere RE/Lake Tapps, Inc

    3307 219th Ave E, Auburn, WA 98092
  • /16

    $250,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4057 E Spokane St, Tacoma, WA 98404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,499

    Last Listing Agent Joel Lutterloh eXp Realty

    4057 E Spokane St, Tacoma, WA 98404
  • /40

    $699,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6915 Marvin Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,765

    Last Listing Agent Billy Sarno eXp Realty

    6915 Marvin Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /32

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1826 S 263rd Place, Des Moines, WA 98198

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,649

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Beach eXp Realty

    1826 S 263rd Place, Des Moines, WA 98198
  • /46

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    23513 E Maxwell Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,735

    Last Listing Agent Lori Sowl Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    23513 E Maxwell Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /35

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7325 N Fruitdale Rd, Sedro Woolley, WA 98284

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,733

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tapia John L. Scott, Inc.

    7325 N Fruitdale Rd, Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
  • /25

    $592,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1456 Pioneer St, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,380

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ray Terrafin

    1456 Pioneer St, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /28

    $373,059

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    621 S Dorsing St, Moses Lake, WA 98837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Rollins Nest Realty Company

    621 S Dorsing St, Moses Lake, WA 98837
  • /40

    $851,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5322 N Defiance St, Tacoma, WA 98407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,701

    Last Listing Agent Miss Aarde Better Properties N. Proctor

    5322 N Defiance St, Tacoma, WA 98407
  • /11

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    NNA High Meadow Way, Sequim, WA 98382

    • Land
    • 3.46 Acres
    • $99,711 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Gilles Professional Real Estate

    NNA High Meadow Way, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1506 Onyx St SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,170

    Last Listing Agent Alex Gardner Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    1506 Onyx St SE, Olympia, WA 98501
  • 3870 Robby Ct, Bellingham, WA 98226

    $665,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3870 Robby Ct, Bellingham, WA 98226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,254

    Last Listing Agent Emelie Goodman Wallberg Bellwether Real Estate

    3870 Robby Ct, Bellingham, WA 98226
  • /38

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1172 Thorndyke Rd, Port Ludlow, WA 98365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,004

    Last Listing Agent Shari Royston Keller Williams Greater 360

    1172 Thorndyke Rd, Port Ludlow, WA 98365
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4627 Mosquito Lake Rd, Deming, WA 98244

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,085

    Last Listing Agent David Harmon RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc.

    4627 Mosquito Lake Rd, Deming, WA 98244
  • /23

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    412 Karr Ave, Hoquiam, WA 98550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,959

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Kirkpatrick North Star Realty

    412 Karr Ave, Hoquiam, WA 98550
  • /37

    $483,500

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    515 Liberty St, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,684

    Last Listing Agent Nick Piro John L. Scott Bellingham

    515 Liberty St, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /34

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6410 S D St, Tacoma, WA 98408

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,531

    Last Listing Agent Jennica Lynn Real Broker LLC

    6410 S D St, Tacoma, WA 98408
  • /27

    $100,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1965 Westside Hwy Unit 74, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Cheatley EXP Realty LLC

    1965 Westside Hwy Unit 74, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /21

    $1,850,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7700 175th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,649,084

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Van Tassell Windermere RE North, Inc.

    7700 175th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • 11807 Holmes Point Dr NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

    $5,455,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11807 Holmes Point Dr NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,670/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,176,040

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Loveless Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    11807 Holmes Point Dr NE, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /37

    $905,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    33320 27th Ave E, Roy, WA 98580

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,851

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Harrison John L. Scott, Inc.

    33320 27th Ave E, Roy, WA 98580
  • /29

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3317 S Madison St, Tacoma, WA 98409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,932

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Austin Wilcox Real Estate

    3317 S Madison St, Tacoma, WA 98409
  • /31

    $349,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    10314 W Lingonberry Ct, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,452

    Last Listing Agent Sean Hickey The Experience Northwest

    10314 W Lingonberry Ct, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /33

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    15535 Cheryle Ln NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,070

15535 Cheryle Ln NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1046 Ward Way, Colville, WA 99114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Westergard WESTERGARD REAL ESTATE

    1046 Ward Way, Colville, WA 99114
  • /32

    $2,430,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    13185 NE 151st Ct, Woodinville, WA 98077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan T. Jones Windermere Real Estate/East

    13185 NE 151st Ct, Woodinville, WA 98077
  • /28

    $437,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    11629 N Madison St, Spokane, WA 99218

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,583

    Last Listing Agent Amy Khosravi CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    11629 N Madison St, Spokane, WA 99218
  • /40

    $1,650,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    22627 Echo Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,741,840

22627 Echo Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /32

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    304 Seasons Pkwy, Yakima, WA 98901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,988

    Last Listing Agent Linda Harris Keller Williams Yakima Valley

    304 Seasons Pkwy, Yakima, WA 98901
  • /20

    $488,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2529 29th Ave S Unit D, Seattle, WA 98144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ferrelli Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    2529 29th Ave S Unit D, Seattle, WA 98144
  • /30

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    12425 Zeller Rd SE, Yelm, WA 98597

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,629

    Last Listing Agent Tori Smith Yelm Windermere

    12425 Zeller Rd SE, Yelm, WA 98597
  • /6

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    13105 49th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98271

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,139

    Last Listing Agent Walter Northfield Northfield Properties

    13105 49th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98271
  • /7

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1208 Violet Meadow St S, Tacoma, WA 98444

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,569

    Last Listing Agent Sonny Kwan Skyline Properties, Inc.

    1208 Violet Meadow St S, Tacoma, WA 98444
  • /31

    $813,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    19460 NE Redmond Rd, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,955

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Ronstadt COMPASS

    19460 NE Redmond Rd, Redmond, WA 98053
  • /28

    $239,500

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5619 N Nettleton St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,289

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Rastall Professional Realty Services

    5619 N Nettleton St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /38

    $2,365,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2419 7th Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $799/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,278,760

    Last Listing Agent Ben Hoefer John L. Scott, Inc.

    2419 7th Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119
  • /27

    $489,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    33116 84th Ave E, Eatonville, WA 98328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charene Riley Wilcox Real Estate

    33116 84th Ave E, Eatonville, WA 98328
  • /10

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    825 W 4th St, Newport, WA 99156

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,457

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    825 W 4th St, Newport, WA 99156

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home