108,605

Recently Sold Washington Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    29518 SE 384th St, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $799/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,746

    Last Listing Agent Todd Huizenga KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    29518 SE 384th St, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /38

    $3,950,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    19573 27th Ave NW, Shoreline, WA 98177

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,721,386

    Last Listing Agent Lella Norberg Windermere R.E. Shoreline

    19573 27th Ave NW, Shoreline, WA 98177
  • /47

    $885,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    13704 NW 49th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98685

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,749

    Last Listing Agent Joe Tran Real Estate Performance Group LLC

    13704 NW 49th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98685
  • /20

    $379,995

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13534 W Crosswinds Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,416

    D.R. Horton Hunters Crossing

    13534 W Crosswinds Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /23

    $357,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    11527 NE 126th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,249

    Last Listing Agent Cary Minden CJM Realty, LLC

    11527 NE 126th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /3

    $783,005

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2825 S 375th Place Unit 12, Federal Way, WA 98003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aron Hunter KB Home Sales

    2825 S 375th Place Unit 12, Federal Way, WA 98003
  • /44

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    619 S 74th Ave, Yakima, WA 98908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,031

    Last Listing Agent Norman Leaverton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Central Washington Real Estate

    619 S 74th Ave, Yakima, WA 98908
  • /40

    $3,500,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4905 NE Park Place, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $756/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,550,992

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Fredrickson Windermere Real Estate Co.

    4905 NE Park Place, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /28

    $379,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    327 E Lacrosse Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,529

    Last Listing Agent Jon Merkel RE/MAX Citibrokers

    327 E Lacrosse Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /40

    $765,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    24315 64th Ave E, Graham, WA 98338

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,911

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gurden Keller Williams Realty

    24315 64th Ave E, Graham, WA 98338
  • /2

    $329,990

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    510 Sweetheart Place, Grandview, WA 98930

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Barajas New Home Star Washington LLC

    510 Sweetheart Place, Grandview, WA 98930
  • /29

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    415 Arcadia Ave, Deer Park, WA 99006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,554

    Last Listing Agent Jon Ehrlich Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    415 Arcadia Ave, Deer Park, WA 99006
  • /31

    $850,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    33152 Glacier Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Scivally Cascade Properties & Invest.

    33152 Glacier Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /34

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4108 S 150th St, Tukwila, WA 98188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,167

    Last Listing Agent Brian Banuelos Summit Properties NW LLC

    4108 S 150th St, Tukwila, WA 98188
  • /20

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    310 Spring St Unit F, Friday Harbor, WA 98250

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,400

    Last Listing Agent Greg King Windermere RE San Juan Islands

    310 Spring St Unit F, Friday Harbor, WA 98250
  • /7

    $11,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    0 Mount Index Dr Unit NWM2436664, Index, WA 98256

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $33,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wallingford KandR Home Realty, LLC

    0 Mount Index Dr Unit NWM2436664, Index, WA 98256
  • /34

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6651 E Grandview Ave, Tacoma, WA 98404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,810

    Last Listing Agent Angela Thompson Lake & Company

    6651 E Grandview Ave, Tacoma, WA 98404
  • /32

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    8982 Wyvern Dr SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,899

    Last Listing Agent Alex Bradshaw Inspire Realty

    8982 Wyvern Dr SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /40

    $695,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3883 McCormick Village Dr Unit 51, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linae Lloyd BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    3883 McCormick Village Dr Unit 51, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /35

    $740,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    414 NE 42nd St, Seattle, WA 98105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,506

    Last Listing Agent Blake Gallagher Alchemy Real Estate

    414 NE 42nd St, Seattle, WA 98105
  • /20

    $925,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4812 33rd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $551/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,245

    Last Listing Agent Mariya Tereshchenkova Skyline Properties, Inc.

    4812 33rd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
  • /48

    $930,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    409 Cunningham Rd, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,625

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Cathcart John L. Scott Real Estate

    409 Cunningham Rd, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /31

    $930,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    12058 Concord Way, Mukilteo, WA 98275

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,284

    Last Listing Agent Scott Marques Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    12058 Concord Way, Mukilteo, WA 98275
  • /37

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4913 W View Dr, Everett, WA 98203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,864

    Last Listing Agent Mike Novak Real Broker LLC

    4913 W View Dr, Everett, WA 98203
  • /15

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    16108 E Broadway Ave Unit 16110 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,589

    Last Listing Agent John Kirsch Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /30

    $473,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    14007 69th Dr SE Unit M3, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,577

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Ramon Buck Real Estate

    14007 69th Dr SE Unit M3, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $750,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2201 3rd Ave Unit 2003, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,097

    Last Listing Agent Beth Toomey Coldwell Banker Bain

    2201 3rd Ave Unit 2003, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /2

    $279,900

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    0 Spradlin Rd, Elma, WA 98541

    • Land
    • 18 Acres
    • $15,550 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayci Rebal Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    0 Spradlin Rd, Elma, WA 98541
  • /23

    $390,750

    Sold May 04, 2026

    228 N Vercler Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,306

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Malone Live Real Estate, LLC

    228 N Vercler Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
  • /39

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8834 Goldeneye Ln, Blaine, WA 98230

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,540

    Last Listing Agent Annie Dameron John L. Scott Bellingham

    8834 Goldeneye Ln, Blaine, WA 98230
  • /37

    $730,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    531 221st St SW, Bothell, WA 98021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $608/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,860

    Last Listing Agent James Reece Keller Williams North Seattle

    531 221st St SW, Bothell, WA 98021
  • /16

    $99,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    173 Marine View Dr SE, Ocean Shores, WA 98569

    • Land
    • 6,947 Sq Ft
    • $620,690 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,572

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Carver eXp Realty

    173 Marine View Dr SE, Ocean Shores, WA 98569
  • /28

    $309,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9171 W Yellowstone Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,969

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cronrath Century 21-Tri-Cities

    9171 W Yellowstone Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /32

    $760,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    22930 115th Ave SW, Vashon, WA 98070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,667

    Last Listing Agent Brad Vancour Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    22930 115th Ave SW, Vashon, WA 98070
  • /33

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    12313 NE 116th St, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,438

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Corigliano Windermere Northwest Living

    12313 NE 116th St, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /37

    $199,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    203 NE Cliff Ave, Wilbur, WA 99185

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,653

    Last Listing Agent Shara Coffman Coffman Properties

    203 NE Cliff Ave, Wilbur, WA 99185
  • /25

    $451,625

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4235 W Sandy Ct, Moses Lake, WA 98837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,448

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Roosma Coldwell Banker Tomlinson R&H

    4235 W Sandy Ct, Moses Lake, WA 98837
  • /25

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2124 Yakima Ave Unit 205, Tacoma, WA 98405

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,900

    Last Listing Agent Angie Vaden Windermere RE South Sound, Inc

    2124 Yakima Ave Unit 205, Tacoma, WA 98405
  • /38

    $700,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4441 75th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ebrima Wadda Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    4441 75th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /22

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4305 SE Elijah Ct, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,977

    Last Listing Agent Janet Carmona Windermere Prof Partners

    4305 SE Elijah Ct, Port Orchard, WA 98366

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home