109,293

Recently Sold Washington Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $414,900

    Sold May 19, 2026

    706 Powell Ave, Winlock, WA 98596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshlynn Lopez New Tradition Realty Inc

    706 Powell Ave, Winlock, WA 98596
  • /37

    $694,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4116 N Verde St, Tacoma, WA 98407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,813

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Huffines Better Properties N. Proctor

    4116 N Verde St, Tacoma, WA 98407
  • /40

    $965,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3708 20th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,255

    Last Listing Agent Anna Schwartz John L Scott RE West Seattle

    3708 20th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106
  • /16

    $404,500

    Sold May 22, 2026

    415 NE 99th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,562

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Eki eXp Realty LLC

    415 NE 99th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /34

    $605,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2428 NW Norwood St, Camas, WA 98607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,902

    Last Listing Agent Robin Steigmann eXp Realty LLC

    2428 NW Norwood St, Camas, WA 98607
  • /40

    $1,060,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2446 237th Place SW, Brier, WA 98036

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,757

    Last Listing Agent Sam Mansour John L. Scott, Inc.

    2446 237th Place SW, Brier, WA 98036
  • /42

    $474,900

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1722 NW 18th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,495

    New Tradition Homes Amira's Song

    1722 NW 18th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /37

    $1,375,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3711 31st Ave W, Seattle, WA 98199

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $799/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,248,086

    Last Listing Agent Portia Gray Windermere RE Magnolia

    3711 31st Ave W, Seattle, WA 98199
  • /33

    $413,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    423 3rd Ave NW, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,100

    Last Listing Agent Walter Cuestas CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    423 3rd Ave NW, Chehalis, WA 98532
  • /16

    $103,500

    Sold May 19, 2026

    36 Moonlight Dr, Curlew, WA 99118

    • Land
    • 20.2 Acres
    • $5,124 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Baldwin WINDERMERE RE / REPUBLIC

    36 Moonlight Dr, Curlew, WA 99118
  • /58

    $580,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3033 Major Rd, Chewelah, WA 99109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,000

    Last Listing Agent Steve Schalock WINDERMERE COUNTRYSIDE-CHEWELAH

    3033 Major Rd, Chewelah, WA 99109
  • /29

    $409,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    910 Wildwood Ave NE, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,989

    Last Listing Agent Walter Cuestas CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    910 Wildwood Ave NE, Chehalis, WA 98532
  • /35

    $212,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2431 N River Rd, Cosmopolis, WA 98537

    • Land
    • 4.99 Acres
    • $42,559 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Curt Christopherson Sea-Port Realty

    2431 N River Rd, Cosmopolis, WA 98537
  • /25

    $779,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3226 Flyckt Rd, Chewelah, WA 99109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,000

3226 Flyckt Rd, Chewelah, WA 99109
  • /47

    $899,000

    $265K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft

    26 Mountain View Ln, Trout Lake, WA 98650

    Positioned at the base of the breathtaking Trout Lake Valley, 26 Mountain View Lane is a chalet-style retreat offering expansive views, usable acreage, and the freedom to create the lifestyle you’ve been dreaming of. Set on 21 private acres, this thoughtfully designed home captures iconic double mountain views of Mt. Adams and Mt. Hood, framed by open sky, rolling pasture, and towering evergreens

    Christina Wood Real Broker LLC

    26 Mountain View Ln, Trout Lake, WA 98650
  • /34

    $155,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    26 Grandview Rd, Curlew, WA 99118

    • Land
    • 22.95 Acres
    • $6,754 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 358 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,000

    Last Listing Agent Bill Baldwin WINDERMERE RE / REPUBLIC

    26 Grandview Rd, Curlew, WA 99118
  • /11

    $360,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1403 N 4th Ave, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Gehrman CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    1403 N 4th Ave, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /34

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    6198 Clover Valley Rd SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,841

    Last Listing Agent Peter Bradrick Keller Williams West Sound

    6198 Clover Valley Rd SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /41

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    915 Malvern St, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,052

    Last Listing Agent Dave Reynolds Source Real Estate

    915 Malvern St, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /28

    $552,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    976 NE Milton Ct, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,153

    Last Listing Agent James Bergstrom Paramount Real Estate Group

    976 NE Milton Ct, Bremerton, WA 98311
  • /36

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6619 Svea Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,636

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hopkins Redfin

    6619 Svea Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516
  • /17

    $469,990

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7033 W 25th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Myers New Home Star Washington LLC

    7033 W 25th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338
  • /24

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1015 E Chicago St, Kent, WA 98030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,514

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gaines Keller Williams Realty

    1015 E Chicago St, Kent, WA 98030
  • /10

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    402 1st St, Sultan, WA 98294

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,767

    Last Listing Agent Marius Ion COMPASS

    402 1st St, Sultan, WA 98294
  • /35

    $720,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7 Road 5 NW, Moses Lake, WA 98837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hart RE/MAX Northwest

    7 Road 5 NW, Moses Lake, WA 98837
  • /40

    $699,950

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    12723 173rd Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,467

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mansour John L. Scott, Inc.

    12723 173rd Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98374
  • /28

    $282,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7017 Cottage Way, Yakima, WA 98908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haley Larson RE/MAX, The Collective

    7017 Cottage Way, Yakima, WA 98908
  • /36

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2120 Harksell Rd, Ferndale, WA 98248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Miller Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    2120 Harksell Rd, Ferndale, WA 98248
  • /34

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5852 Madrona Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,374

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hamman RE/MAX Integrity

    5852 Madrona Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
  • /26

    $199,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    234 19th Ave, Longview, WA 98632

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,415

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wallin Keller Williams Realty

    234 19th Ave, Longview, WA 98632
  • /27

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3230 148th St SW Unit G-6, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Kirkham eXp Realty

    3230 148th St SW Unit G-6, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /38

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2528 10th Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,618

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Blyle RE/MAX Northwest

    2528 10th Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98501
  • /40

    $975,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    9804 63rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,167

    Last Listing Agent Claire Newman Windermere R E Mount Baker

    9804 63rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118
  • /40

    $857,500

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    22804 SE 265th Place, Maple Valley, WA 98038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,145

    Last Listing Agent Gary Melvin Coldwell Banker Bain

    22804 SE 265th Place, Maple Valley, WA 98038
  • /11

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1038 Section Ave, Quincy, WA 98848

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronna Plourd RE/MAX Community One Realty

    1038 Section Ave, Quincy, WA 98848
  • /16

    $520,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    25235 SE Klahanie Blvd Unit P101, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,899

    Last Listing Agent Chris Toppen Pinnacle Properties PNW LLC

    25235 SE Klahanie Blvd Unit P101, Issaquah, WA 98029
  • /39

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8947 Buttonwood Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $1,012/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,954

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Yi eXp Realty

    8947 Buttonwood Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /15

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    295 Oak Point Rd, Longview, WA 98632

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Snapp Keller Williams Western Realty

    295 Oak Point Rd, Longview, WA 98632
  • /13

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2500 S 370th St Unit 107, Federal Way, WA 98003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gurnee eXp Realty

    2500 S 370th St Unit 107, Federal Way, WA 98003
  • /19

    $377,600

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6640 Millstone Ln SE Unit P105, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,044

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Duval Real Broker LLC

    6640 Millstone Ln SE Unit P105, Olympia, WA 98513

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home