1,289

Recently Sold Wasilla, AK Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $509,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2007 S Laurie Meadows Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,192

    Last Listing Agent Anita Raubeson Group Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    2007 S Laurie Meadows Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /6

    $790,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    4681 E Fairview Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 10.73 Acres
    • $73,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 257 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Goyette Elite Real Estate Group

    4681 E Fairview Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /65

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7338 S Alix Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,000

    Last Listing Agent Rick Davids Sun Properties, LLC

    7338 S Alix Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /21

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10190 W Togowoods Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,973

    Last Listing Agent Traci Barickman Elite Real Estate Group

    10190 W Togowoods Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /13

    $538,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    3037 E Sandman Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,403

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lawrence Lawrence Realty Group Alaska, LLC

    3037 E Sandman Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $57,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    L1 B2 Bella Ridge Subdivision, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $55,288 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

L1 B2 Bella Ridge Subdivision, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /86

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    7841 W Sun Ridge Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,477

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Tanner Tanner Group Premier Real Estate

    7841 W Sun Ridge Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /84

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    187 S Vix Way, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,022

    Last Listing Agent Keenan Fitzpatrick Real Broker Alaska

    187 S Vix Way, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /45

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    581 N Robin Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,304

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Hotchkiss Signature Real Estate Alaska

    581 N Robin Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10343 S Malemute Run Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,918

    Last Listing Agent Liz Percy Real Broker Alaska

    10343 S Malemute Run Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /37

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    6891 W Cambridge Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,107

    Last Listing Agent The Ficek Team Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Dream Makers

    6891 W Cambridge Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /35

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4800 W Lucy Lake Rd, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,000

    Last Listing Agent Karla McBride Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty

    4800 W Lucy Lake Rd, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /40

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    4537 S Preston Hills Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,378

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Miller Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

    4537 S Preston Hills Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /40

    $519,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    15262 W Tanya May Ln Unit 3B, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,529

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Hughes Alaska Realty & Investments

    15262 W Tanya May Ln Unit 3B, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /76

    $777,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1770 S Corwin Ln, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,000

1770 S Corwin Ln, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /45

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4980 S Albert Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,806

    Last Listing Agent Veterans of the Valley Team Real Broker Wasilla

    4980 S Albert Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /84

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    12627 S Michael Way, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,864

    Last Listing Agent Charlene D Moss Charlene Moss Realty, Inc.

    12627 S Michael Way, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /39

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3217 N Intuition Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,993

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Tanner Mock The Kristan Cole Team Branch Office Keller Williams Realty - Alaska Group

    3217 N Intuition Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /35

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5035 Mollies Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,660

    Last Listing Agent Nikolaus Cox Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    5035 Mollies Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /31

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3528 Mills Ct, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Martin Signature Real Estate Alaska

    3528 Mills Ct, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /34

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    2997 N Woodfield Park Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,637

    Last Listing Agent Marina Cron The Kibe Lucas Team Keller Williams Alaska Advisors

    2997 N Woodfield Park Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /30

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3000 N Snow Goose Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,203

3000 N Snow Goose Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /91

    $840,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1001 W Fairview Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,421

    Last Listing Agent Aaron King RE/MAX Dynamic Properties Mat-Su Branch

    1001 W Fairview Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /14

    $484,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2948 W Discovery Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,397

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Roehl Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

    2948 W Discovery Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /102

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    981 E Susitna Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,719

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Stiltner RE/MAX Dynamic Properties - Eagle River Branch

    981 E Susitna Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /34

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4116 E Country Fair Dr Unit B, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,315

    Last Listing Agent Debra Addessi Redfin

    4116 E Country Fair Dr Unit B, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /35

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7055 S Bogle Bluff Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,491

    Last Listing Agent The Crozier Team Elite Real Estate Group The Crozier Team Branch Office

    7055 S Bogle Bluff Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /46

    $409,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6981 S Frontier Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,901

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Hughes Alaska Realty & Investments

    6981 S Frontier Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /59

    $468,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5161 E Shennum Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,778

    Last Listing Agent Cory Stanley Elite Real Estate Group

    5161 E Shennum Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /78

    $1,385,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3583 S Peninsula Dr, Wasilla, AK 99629

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,680

    Last Listing Agent Yvan Corbin Real Broker Alaska

    3583 S Peninsula Dr, Wasilla, AK 99629
  • /19

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5486 W Conner Ct, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Worrell Firebird Realty, LLC

    5486 W Conner Ct, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /59

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7637 W Dean Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,556

    Last Listing Agent Matt Arndt Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    7637 W Dean Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /36

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    1791 N Lacy Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,715

    Last Listing Agent Chavonne Cutright CR Consulting, LLC

    1791 N Lacy Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /4

    $6,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    L 157 Allen D Powell Homestead, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $12,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margo Montgomery Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

    L 157 Allen D Powell Homestead, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /42

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    934 S Lazy Lake Dr, Wasilla, AK 99629

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,802

    Last Listing Agent Keira Dreher Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

    934 S Lazy Lake Dr, Wasilla, AK 99629
  • /2

    $136,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1571 W Valley Ridge Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $136,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,086

    Last Listing Agent Connie Yoshimura Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty

    1571 W Valley Ridge Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /44

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1238 N Williwaw Way, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,794

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Bobo Realty Group Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    1238 N Williwaw Way, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4054 S Old Yacht Club Rd Unit 6, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,132

    Last Listing Agent Roger Briley Alaska Real Estate Associates, LLC

    4054 S Old Yacht Club Rd Unit 6, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /6

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8563 N Wasilla Fishhook Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,299

    Last Listing Agent Tommi Galipeau RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    8563 N Wasilla Fishhook Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $789,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    L19 B4 Bruns Lake Overlook, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 12 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Friesen The Agency Anchorage

    L19 B4 Bruns Lake Overlook, Wasilla, AK 99623

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home