1,287

Recently Sold Wasilla, AK Homes

Section Image
  • /3

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2861 E Mountain Village Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $208,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Langford Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    2861 E Mountain Village Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /38

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3597 Emerald Isle Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,535

    Last Listing Agent Justin Howington Susitna Valley Realty, LLC

    3597 Emerald Isle Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /55

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    12861 Willow Fishhook Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,217

12861 Willow Fishhook Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /5

    $89,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6941 N Aussie Dog Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $96,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 368 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Crozier Team Elite Real Estate Group The Crozier Team Branch Office

    6941 N Aussie Dog Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /53

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6619 S Hallie Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,223

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Hughes Alaska Realty & Investments

    6619 S Hallie Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1880 E Bald Eagle Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,762

    Last Listing Agent MJ Motta EXP Realty, LLC

    1880 E Bald Eagle Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /59

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2835 W Longview Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anita Raubeson Group Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    2835 W Longview Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /102

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    17761 W Bryant Rd, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,793

    Last Listing Agent Marina Cron The Kibe Lucas Team Keller Williams Alaska Advisors

    17761 W Bryant Rd, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /16

    $820,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1635 S Pollywog Place, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 12 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

1635 S Pollywog Place, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /38

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10384 W Lakeshore Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 2 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,559

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Tanner Tanner Group Premier Real Estate

    10384 W Lakeshore Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /108

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6521 W Fuller Lake Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,038

    Last Listing Agent Jamin Goecker Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

    6521 W Fuller Lake Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /24

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    791 N Yakima St, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,016

791 N Yakima St, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /54

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1775 E Raven Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,183

    Last Listing Agent Jason Adkins Elite Real Estate Group

    1775 E Raven Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $72,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    L13 B1 Bella Ridge Subdivision, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $78,804 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

L13 B1 Bella Ridge Subdivision, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /55

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5233 W Jaxton Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,706

    Last Listing Agent Ben Kinney Team Real Broker Wasilla

    5233 W Jaxton Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /68

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8893 E Wolf Creek Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,137

    Last Listing Agent Margo Montgomery Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

    8893 E Wolf Creek Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /61

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5501 E Mikayla Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,134

    Last Listing Agent Veterans of the Valley Team Real Broker Wasilla

    5501 E Mikayla Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /42

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1840 W Pipestone Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Synergy Home Team Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    1840 W Pipestone Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $62,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1900 S Mylius Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • Land
    • 2.56 Acres
    • $24,219 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,900

    Last Listing Agent Patricia O'Neil Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    1900 S Mylius Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /42

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1148 W Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 13 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1148 W Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /59

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4273 S Taffy Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,982

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Espada Signature Real Estate Alaska

    4273 S Taffy Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /54

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2510 E Kates Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,096

    Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    2510 E Kates Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /65

    $174,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    17709 Willow Fishhook Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

17709 Willow Fishhook Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /25

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12194 Thunderbird Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,875

    Last Listing Agent Traci Barickman Elite Real Estate Group

    12194 Thunderbird Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /52

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7543 N Grouse Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,926

    Last Listing Agent Ben Kinney Team Real Broker Wasilla

    7543 N Grouse Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /26

    $257,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    814 N Singer Ct, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,899

    Last Listing Agent Avonlea Guthrie DBL Eagle Real Estate & Inv, LTD

    814 N Singer Ct, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /71

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1551 S Oat St, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,493

    Last Listing Agent Selling Alaska Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    1551 S Oat St, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /47

    $383,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    645 W Sarah's Way, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,001

645 W Sarah's Way, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /51

    $464,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    1792 S Alliance Country Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

1792 S Alliance Country Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /35

    $314,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7409 S Timberview Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,541

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Frank Elite Real Estate Group

    7409 S Timberview Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /65

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    7770 E Sandstone Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,174

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Apland Elite Real Estate Group

    7770 E Sandstone Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /35

    $339,200 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1125 N Colonial Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,222

    Last Listing Agent Ulrike Johnson DBL Eagle Real Estate & Inv, LTD

    1125 N Colonial Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /66

    $579,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6541 Creeksedge Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,927

    Last Listing Agent Lucinda Ziegler Elite Real Estate Group

    6541 Creeksedge Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /22

    $30,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4540 N Galleon Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,932

    Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    4540 N Galleon Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /36

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6051 W Beverly Lake Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,172

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Cunha Elite Real Estate Group

    6051 W Beverly Lake Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /47

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4418 S Preston Hills Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,436

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Lockhart Real Broker - MLSAK.com

    4418 S Preston Hills Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /45

    $639,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7685 E Bear Claw Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,226

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Sagen Team Elite Real Estate Group

    7685 E Bear Claw Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /52

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5131 W Lupine Ln, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,749

    Last Listing Agent Allison Houston Century 21 Realty Solutions

    5131 W Lupine Ln, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /2

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    L A3 Wasilla-Fishhook Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 38.16 Acres
    • $18,344 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gamble Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    L A3 Wasilla-Fishhook Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /37

    $34,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    17496 W Lesser Canada Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 1 Bed
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 432 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,744

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Mitchell Realty ONE Group Aurora

    17496 W Lesser Canada Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home