1,287

Recently Sold Wasilla, AK Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7655 W Richard Lee Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,580

    Last Listing Agent Nikolaus Cox Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    7655 W Richard Lee Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /45

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    436 S A Ct, Wasilla, AK 99629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,362

    Last Listing Agent Maria Heynen Elite Real Estate Group

    436 S A Ct, Wasilla, AK 99629
  • /20

    $319,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1255 N Pepper St, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,829

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Miller Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

    1255 N Pepper St, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /70

    $764,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    711 E Mountain Ash Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 11 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent D'Ette Owen Realty ONE Group Aurora

    711 E Mountain Ash Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /24

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6960 W Dow Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,594

6960 W Dow Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /27

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3275 S Saint Mihiel Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,800

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Labuda Signature Real Estate Alaska

    3275 S Saint Mihiel Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /54

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7541 S Turner Dr, Wasilla, AK 99629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,340

    Last Listing Agent Britta Sonerholm Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    7541 S Turner Dr, Wasilla, AK 99629
  • /2

    $1,275,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3151 E Cottle Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $907/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,190

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member FSBO/Other Non-Member Office

    3151 E Cottle Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4095 E Serendipity Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,357

    Last Listing Agent Maria Heynen Elite Real Estate Group

    4095 E Serendipity Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /41

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    4850 S Mainsail Ave, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,128

    Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    4850 S Mainsail Ave, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /15

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    6493 S Viewport Way, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $90,426 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,000

    Last Listing Agent Dean Nelson Real Broker - MLSAK.com

    6493 S Viewport Way, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $74,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    L5 B2 Bella Ridge Subdivision, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • Land
    • 1.73 Acres
    • $43,064 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anita Raubeson Group Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    L5 B2 Bella Ridge Subdivision, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /2

    $67,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    L1 B1 Bella Ridge Subdivision, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $67,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

L1 B1 Bella Ridge Subdivision, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /17

    $89,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    1987 S Lodge Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,951

    Last Listing Agent Viki Kaas Homes Unlimited

    1987 S Lodge Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /41

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1801 N Buckeye Ln, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,687

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Hernandez Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    1801 N Buckeye Ln, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /28

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    500 E Silver Fox Ln, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,122

    Last Listing Agent Russell Joyce RE/MAX Dynamic Properties Mat-Su Branch

    500 E Silver Fox Ln, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /17

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4964 S Emerald Way, Wasilla, AK 99652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jayme Harris Somers Sotheby's International Realty Eagle River

    4964 S Emerald Way, Wasilla, AK 99652
  • /48

    $483,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    3513 N Fortune Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,544

    Last Listing Agent Alaska Real Estate Connection Herrington and Company, LLC

    3513 N Fortune Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6620 E Sky Hawk Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $548/SF

    Current Estimated Value $526,528

    Last Listing Agent Giacinto Paoletti Alaska Realty & Investments

    6620 E Sky Hawk Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /51

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1628 N Williwaw Way, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,809

    Last Listing Agent Anna Clark Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Dream Makers

    1628 N Williwaw Way, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /64

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4658 S Burma Rd, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $31,008 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,414

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Scott Jack White Real Estate

    4658 S Burma Rd, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /18

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1355 S Muir St, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,907

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Rodriguez Jack White Real Estate

    1355 S Muir St, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /40

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    11695 S Burma Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,594

    Last Listing Agent Marina Cron The Kibe Lucas Team Keller Williams Alaska Advisors

    11695 S Burma Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /52

    $334,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5740 W Birch Harbor Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,369

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Charles Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    5740 W Birch Harbor Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /5

    $149,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2975 W Longview Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 13.28 Acres
    • $11,220 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Mobley Herrington and Company, LLC

    2975 W Longview Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /29

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8354 S Ira Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,165

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Bracale Executive Realty

    8354 S Ira Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5822 W Tidewater Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,798

    Last Listing Agent Angelia Ferris Ferris Group LLC

    5822 W Tidewater Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /3

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1676 N Pioneer Peak Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,784

    Last Listing Agent Marty Van Diest Valley Market Real Estate

    1676 N Pioneer Peak Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /27

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7362 W Terry L Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,365

    Last Listing Agent TAG Real Estate Real Broker Alaska

    7362 W Terry L Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /7

    $119,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11088 W King Arthur Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $59,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Zimmerman Discover Alaska Real Estate, LLC

    11088 W King Arthur Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /45

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1920 S Rolling Hills St, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,709

1920 S Rolling Hills St, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /48

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2654 S Prance Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,262

2654 S Prance Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /7

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1001 Dan St, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,198

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Parberry Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

    1001 Dan St, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /46

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    6851 W Gruening Place, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,192

6851 W Gruening Place, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /3

    $149,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6361 W Beverly Lake Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia O'Neil Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    6361 W Beverly Lake Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /26

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3474 N Wolverine Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,997

    Last Listing Agent Allisha Sena Tanner Group Premier Real Estate

    3474 N Wolverine Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /15

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2955 N Tamar Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,826

    Last Listing Agent Dave Johnson Elite Real Estate Group

    2955 N Tamar Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5393 E Kanoa Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,971

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Billinger Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

    5393 E Kanoa Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /78

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11303 W Wasey Way, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,828

    Last Listing Agent Lora Nordstrom Herrington and Company, LLC

    11303 W Wasey Way, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /49

    $559,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1855 S Bronco Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,956

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bell Firebird Realty, LLC

    1855 S Bronco Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home