1,289

Recently Sold Wasilla, AK Homes

Section Image
  • /65

    $468,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1389 N Utopia View Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Neuharth Signature Real Estate Alaska

    1389 N Utopia View Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /31

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    750 W Fairview Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,214

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Tanner Mock The Kristan Cole Team Branch Office Keller Williams Realty - Alaska Group

    750 W Fairview Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /44

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2700 S Hatcher Pass St, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,045

    Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    2700 S Hatcher Pass St, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /45

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4431 N Cedarwood Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,667

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Rodriguez Jack White Real Estate

    4431 N Cedarwood Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /43

    $529,900 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    5202 N Morning Star Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,628

    Last Listing Agent Synergy Home Team Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    5202 N Morning Star Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /20

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    895 E Heather Way, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 4.77 Acres
    • $31,447 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,710

    Last Listing Agent Huntley & Associates Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    895 E Heather Way, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /136

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    9880 W Redington Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 11 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    9880 W Redington Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $40,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    13832 W Halston Ave, Wasilla, AK 99652

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $33,058 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

13832 W Halston Ave, Wasilla, AK 99652
  • /6

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    1269 N Williwaw Way, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,748

    Last Listing Agent Betty Keener Hometown Realty

    1269 N Williwaw Way, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /30

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7050 W Highcrest Ln, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,921

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Rogers Elite Real Estate Group Soldotna Branch

    7050 W Highcrest Ln, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /3

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    4101 W Muffin St, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $67,961 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

4101 W Muffin St, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /47

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2890 N Kalmbach Lake Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,055

    Last Listing Agent Devon Doran Signature Real Estate Alaska

    2890 N Kalmbach Lake Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /40

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7051 W Highland Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,414

    Last Listing Agent Bobo-Park Realty Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    7051 W Highland Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /73

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3241 S Barn Gable Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,377

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Shaw Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    3241 S Barn Gable Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /53

    $999,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8260 E Snowy Pass Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 12 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Labuda Signature Real Estate Alaska

    8260 E Snowy Pass Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /36

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3597 S Dawn Lake Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

3597 S Dawn Lake Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /31

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    1991 E Carr Smith St, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,074

    Last Listing Agent Cora Carleson Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    1991 E Carr Smith St, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /74

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3460 N Charley Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,215

    Last Listing Agent Avonlea Guthrie DBL Eagle Real Estate & Inv, LTD

    3460 N Charley Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /51

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    840 N Voss Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,339

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Jensen Elite Real Estate Group

    840 N Voss Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /64

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2250 N Claridge Ct, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,930

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Whitney United Country Real Estate Alaskan Properties

    2250 N Claridge Ct, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /33

    $442,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    1765 W Pipestone Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,947

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Kroon Real Broker Wasilla

    1765 W Pipestone Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /59

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1850 W Schrock Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,489

    Last Listing Agent Alaska Real Estate Connection Herrington and Company, LLC

    1850 W Schrock Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2821 N Lovers Ln, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member FSBO/Other Non-Member Office

    2821 N Lovers Ln, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /28

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3380 N Mara Lee Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

3380 N Mara Lee Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /43

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3604 N Copperspike St, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,770

    Last Listing Agent Ben Kinney Team Real Broker Wasilla

    3604 N Copperspike St, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /4

    $119,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    495 S Harriette St, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 2.48 Acres
    • $48,185 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 412 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,252

    Last Listing Agent Janet Stuckart EXP Realty, LLC

    495 S Harriette St, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /32

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9684 W Demar Ave, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,948

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Grigg CORE Real Estate Group, LLC.

    9684 W Demar Ave, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3441 N Banner Way, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,266

    Last Listing Agent Emilie Cullison Elite Real Estate Group

    3441 N Banner Way, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /28

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    4279 S Timberland Loop, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,772

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Belisle Realty ONE Group Aurora

    4279 S Timberland Loop, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /15

    $498,800 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1875 S Alliance Country Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Malcuit EXP Realty, LLC

    1875 S Alliance Country Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /26

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    7770 E Dania Ln, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,898

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Miller Mat Valley Rentals LLC

    7770 E Dania Ln, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /46

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6830 W Wellington Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,590

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Roehl Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

    6830 W Wellington Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /69

    $388,500 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    7041 S Turner Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,891

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Adams Herrington and Company, LLC

    7041 S Turner Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /46

    $486,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3915 Cook Inlet Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,936

    Last Listing Agent Julie Marshall FSBO System Alaska LLC

    3915 Cook Inlet Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /39

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2300 E Musk Ox Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,372

    Last Listing Agent Giacinto Paoletti Alaska Realty & Investments

    2300 E Musk Ox Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /61

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    775 W Briar Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,301

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Ervin Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    775 W Briar Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /28

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3460 N Banner Way, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,840

    Last Listing Agent Marina Cron The Kibe Lucas Team Keller Williams Alaska Advisors

    3460 N Banner Way, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /46

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2700 N Aspen Ct, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,531

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Stimac RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    2700 N Aspen Ct, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /33

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    935 N Leatherleaf Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,478

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gamble Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    935 N Leatherleaf Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /44

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1291 N Rainbow Park Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,584

1291 N Rainbow Park Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home