8,082

Properties in ZIP Code 06704

Section Image
    • 5 Matthews St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $291,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Matthews St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Matthews St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Jimenez Valuation Realty Group, LLC

    • 36 Byrneside Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $278,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Byrneside Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      36 Byrneside Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Feb 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mayer Behrend Mary Helen Levine Real Estate LLC

    • 36 Woodstock St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $366,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Woodstock St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      36 Woodstock St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Powling Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 29 Woodstock St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $314,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Woodstock St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      29 Woodstock St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Barreiro Lamacchia Realty

    • 63 Lannen St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $318,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Lannen St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      63 Lannen St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherina Baker SB Realty Group, LLC

    • 49 Lannen St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $336,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Lannen St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      49 Lannen St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Nawrocki William Raveis Real Estate

    • 29 Lannen St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $395,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Lannen St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      29 Lannen St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Ernhout West View Properties, LLC

    • 45 Doran St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $265,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Doran St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      45 Doran St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 106 Wakelee Rd Unit 15, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Est $177,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Wakelee Rd Unit 15, Waterbury, CT 06705

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      106 Wakelee Rd Unit 15, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shera Neto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 94 Wakelee Rd Unit 12, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Est $144,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Wakelee Rd Unit 12, Waterbury, CT 06705

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      94 Wakelee Rd Unit 12, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Valente Weichert Corporate

    • 94 Wakelee Rd Unit 7, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Est $146,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Wakelee Rd Unit 7, Waterbury, CT 06705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      94 Wakelee Rd Unit 7, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Rousseau Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 92 Wakelee Rd Unit 8, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Est $126,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Wakelee Rd Unit 8, Waterbury, CT 06705

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      92 Wakelee Rd Unit 8, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Rosa Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 92 Wakelee Rd Unit 4, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Est $177,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Wakelee Rd Unit 4, Waterbury, CT 06705

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      92 Wakelee Rd Unit 4, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,200
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ted Zuk Homes Plus of Connecticut

    • 90 Wakelee Rd Unit 2, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Est $174,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Wakelee Rd Unit 2, Waterbury, CT 06705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      90 Wakelee Rd Unit 2, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Koco Pela William Raveis Real Estate

    • 88 Wakelee Rd Unit 13, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Est $169,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Wakelee Rd Unit 13, Waterbury, CT 06705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      88 Wakelee Rd Unit 13, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Prussin YellowBrick Real Estate LLC

    • 100 Mark Ln Unit A8, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $134,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Mark Ln Unit A8, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      100 Mark Ln Unit A8, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gamble-Perugini Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 100 Mark Ln Unit A3, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $139,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Mark Ln Unit A3, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      100 Mark Ln Unit A3, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edite Calabrese - Litchfield Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 105 Industry Ln Unit 5, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $149,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Industry Ln Unit 5, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      105 Industry Ln Unit 5, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,090
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent C. OBIORA NKWO AmeriLand Real Estate

    • 105 Industry Ln Unit 1, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $161,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Industry Ln Unit 1, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      105 Industry Ln Unit 1, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Santiago BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 2 Craftwood Rd Unit 11, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $153,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Craftwood Rd Unit 11, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2 Craftwood Rd Unit 11, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Barreiro Lamacchia Realty

    • 62 Everitt St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $345,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Everitt St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      62 Everitt St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Soraida Valentin-Trotman Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 56 Sierra St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $277,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Sierra St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      56 Sierra St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Albert RE/MAX

    • 124 Sierra St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $302,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Sierra St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      124 Sierra St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Donorfio, Jr. Fercodini Properties, Inc.

    • 85 Gilman St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $315,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Gilman St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      85 Gilman St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,999
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Damion Matthews Pro Property Management, LLC

    • 125 Sierra St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $348,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Sierra St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      125 Sierra St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Felipe Segura Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 63 Everitt St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $314,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Everitt St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      63 Everitt St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

• 81 Cushman St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $305,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Cushman St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      81 Cushman St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 63 Cushman St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $352,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Cushman St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      63 Cushman St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Noujaim Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 112 Cushman St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $331,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Cushman St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      112 Cushman St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zilca Diaz Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 108 Cushman St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $337,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Cushman St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      108 Cushman St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nembhard Larracuente & Johnson Realty, LLC

    • 12 Samuel St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $355,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Samuel St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12 Samuel St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Furey Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 588 N Walnut St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $388,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      588 N Walnut St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      588 N Walnut St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Levi Judqin Brass Moon Realty

    • 78 Cushman St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $280,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Cushman St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      78 Cushman St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chadney Nixon Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 16 Samuel St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $358,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Samuel St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16 Samuel St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ghent Ghent Realty Advisors

    • 117 Hamden Ave Unit I, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Hamden Ave Unit I, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      117 Hamden Ave Unit I, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • 103 Hamden Ave Unit F, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $158,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Hamden Ave Unit F, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      103 Hamden Ave Unit F, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Mateo Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 2 Carmel St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $275,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Carmel St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      2 Carmel St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Mar 02, 2022

• 49 Bellevue St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $233,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Bellevue St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      49 Bellevue St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,900
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Burke Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 117 Bellevue St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Bellevue St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      117 Bellevue St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

• 247 Tudor St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $300,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Tudor St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      247 Tudor St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 401 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dot Dorso Lamacchia Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home