10,531

Properties in ZIP Code 06708

Section Image
    • 827 Oronoke Rd Unit 2-9, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $214,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Oronoke Rd Unit 2-9, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      827 Oronoke Rd Unit 2-9, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Pranger Group Realty LLC

    • 71 Avon Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $312,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Avon Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      71 Avon Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Giron eXp Realty

    • 0 Shirley St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Shirley St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      0 Shirley St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Donato Jr Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 0 Oakcrest Cir, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oakcrest Cir, Waterbury, CT 06708

      0 Oakcrest Cir, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Waters JW Realty Group LLC

    • 129 Taft Point Unit 1, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $264,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Taft Point Unit 1, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      129 Taft Point Unit 1, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holli Damboise Bottom Line Realty

    • 132 Taft Point Unit 5, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $241,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Taft Point Unit 5, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      132 Taft Point Unit 5, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Tufano Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 132 Taft Point Unit 2, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $256,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Taft Point Unit 2, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      132 Taft Point Unit 2, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Donato Jr Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 739 Oronoke Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $403,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Oronoke Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      739 Oronoke Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Cruz Great Estates, CT

    • 917 Washington Avenue Extension, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $416,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Washington Avenue Extension, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      917 Washington Avenue Extension, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Agnelli Agnelli Real Estate

    • 90 Joy Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $368,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Joy Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      90 Joy Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Koeller Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 37 Southgate Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $714,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Southgate Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      37 Southgate Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Wilson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 31 Chapin Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $383,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Chapin Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      31 Chapin Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Massimo Turturici Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 1588 Highland Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $378,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      1588 Highland Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1588 Highland Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Mullin Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 1594 Highland Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $372,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      1594 Highland Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1594 Highland Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Towanna Randall Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 1385 Highland Ave Unit 9A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $225,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Highland Ave Unit 9A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1385 Highland Ave Unit 9A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Palmerie RE/MAX

    • 1385 Highland Ave Unit 8B, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $219,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Highland Ave Unit 8B, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1385 Highland Ave Unit 8B, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald Fitzgerald, Jr. Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 1385 Highland Ave Unit 7A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $215,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Highland Ave Unit 7A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1385 Highland Ave Unit 7A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Marti Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 42 Peach St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $332,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Peach St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      42 Peach St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sirois Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 21 Bristol Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $277,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Bristol Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      21 Bristol Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mayer Behrend Mary Helen Levine Real Estate LLC

    • 100 Bristol St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $292,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Bristol St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      100 Bristol St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Alsdorf Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 38I, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $228,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 38I, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 38I, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Gollenberg BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 38H, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $220,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 38H, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 38H, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Harlamon Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 1026 Oronoke Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $393,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Oronoke Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1026 Oronoke Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Donato Jr Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 350 Bristol Street Extension Unit A2, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $246,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Bristol Street Extension Unit A2, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      350 Bristol Street Extension Unit A2, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mychelle Gilbert Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 101J, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $173,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 101J, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 101J, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dot Dorso Lamacchia Realty

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 34D, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $173,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 34D, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 34D, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Burke Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 34C, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 34C, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 34C, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Boswell LPT Realty

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 34A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $198,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 34A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 34A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Pickwick eXp Realty

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 32C, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $199,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 32C, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 32C, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Famiglietti William Raveis Real Estate

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 30D, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $169,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 30D, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 30D, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Orsini Don Orsini Realty, LLC

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 28L, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $206,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 28L, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 28L, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzette Kraus Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 28K, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $204,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 28K, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 28K, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzette Kraus Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 28E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $194,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 28E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 28E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,250
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Ogrodnik Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 27G, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 27G, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 27G, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Briotti Lamacchia Realty

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 24C, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $235,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 24C, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 24C, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Collins Exit Realty DKC

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 24A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $226,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 24A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 24A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tavares Mark Tavares Realty, LLC

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 20D, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $239,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 20D, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 20D, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Connecticut

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 20A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $226,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 20A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 20A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Colt Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 905 Oronoke Rd Unit 10, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $266,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Oronoke Rd Unit 10, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      905 Oronoke Rd Unit 10, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Briotti Lamacchia Realty

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 41D, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $225,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 41D, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 41D, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Malagutti Dave Jones Realty, LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home