10,530

Properties in ZIP Code 06708

Section Image
    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 101L, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $198,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 101L, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 101L, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sullivan Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 100L, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 100L, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 100L, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lovejoy Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 100G, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $177,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 100G, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 100G, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Watt Jr. THE CONNECTICUT AGENCY LLC

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 100F, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $209,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 100F, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 100F, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cafasso mygoodagent

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 100E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $196,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 100E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 100E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Floyd O'Connor Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 34H, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $196,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 34H, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 34H, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Pinkerton Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 32J, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 32J, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 32J, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Isenberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 31E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $203,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 31E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 31E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Sinclair Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 30J, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $176,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 30J, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 30J, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaziba Tajildeen Better Living Realty, LLC

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 30I, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $200,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 30I, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 30I, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rose Zwolak Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 30A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $178,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 30A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 30A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Convertito Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 29E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $202,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 29E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 29E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Gelinas Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 28I, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $204,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 28I, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 28I, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Teodosio William Raveis Real Estate

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 28C, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $196,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 28C, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 28C, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Viele, Jr. Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 27H, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $247,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 27H, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 27H, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Levi Judqin Brass Moon Realty

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 27C, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $240,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 27C, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 27C, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 27A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $233,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 27A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 27A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Shorts Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 26G, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $236,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 26G, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 26G, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oz Pariser Premier Re Group LLC

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 26D, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $231,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 26D, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 26D, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Gollenberg BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 925 Oronoke Rd Unit 22A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $213,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 22A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      925 Oronoke Rd Unit 22A, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Ocasio Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home