7,386

Properties in ZIP Code 06385

Section Image
    • 51 Monroe St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $403,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Monroe St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      51 Monroe St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,400
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Donahue Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 8 8th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $544,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 8th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8 8th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lusher RE/MAX

    • 2 Manitock Hill, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $345,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Manitock Hill, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2 Manitock Hill, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Navick Navick Properties LLC

    • 4 Jonathan Law Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $526,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Jonathan Law Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4 Jonathan Law Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charity MacPherson William Raveis Real Estate

    • 74 Oswegatchie Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $488,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Oswegatchie Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      74 Oswegatchie Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis LaGrandeur Seaport Real Estate Services

    • 12 Hilltop Terrace, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $417,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hilltop Terrace, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Hilltop Terrace, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Rossi Ann McBride Real Estate

    • 22 Daniels Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $532,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Daniels Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      22 Daniels Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Constantinou Central CT Realty Group

    • 310 Boston Post Rd Unit 47, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $225,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Boston Post Rd Unit 47, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      310 Boston Post Rd Unit 47, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hespeler Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 18 Pepperbox Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $620,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Pepperbox Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18 Pepperbox Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charene Clark Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 55 Dimmock Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $492,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Dimmock Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      55 Dimmock Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lusher RE/MAX

    • 54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit F104, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $260,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit F104, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit F104, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Pastor RE/MAX

    • 8 Highland Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $366,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Highland Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Highland Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $294,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Boles-Senkewitcz Asset Real Estate

    • 22 4th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $401,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 4th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      22 4th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet McKenzie William Raveis Real Estate

    • 3 Middle St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $564,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Middle St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3 Middle St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pope RE/MAX

    • 60 Stoneheights Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $292,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Stoneheights Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      60 Stoneheights Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 8th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $764,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 8th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15 8th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 60 Pepperbox Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $957,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Pepperbox Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      60 Pepperbox Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Huhn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25 Paula Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $440,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Paula Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25 Paula Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hughes eXp Realty

    • 54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit G124, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $254,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit G124, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit G124, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie DeBiasi Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 310 Boston Post Rd Unit 89, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $274,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Boston Post Rd Unit 89, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      310 Boston Post Rd Unit 89, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Quintiliani Complete Real Estate

    • 3 Grabner Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $427,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Grabner Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3 Grabner Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gaudette William Pitt

    • 82 Longview St Unit 64, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $166,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Longview St Unit 64, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      82 Longview St Unit 64, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Barr William Raveis Real Estate

    • 61 Pepperbox Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $813,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Pepperbox Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      61 Pepperbox Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hancock RE/MAX

    • 12 Pamela Way, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $500,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pamela Way, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12 Pamela Way, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Stebbins Assist 2 Sell/Stebbins Buyer & Sellers Realty

    • 32 Rockwood Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $442,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Rockwood Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      32 Rockwood Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gale Fishbone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 48 Brill Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $433,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Brill Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      48 Brill Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Gessner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Cozy Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $476,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cozy Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      4 Cozy Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Myers RE/MAX

    • 54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit C55, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $241,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit C55, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit C55, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Singh mygoodagent

    • 4 Valerie St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $466,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Valerie St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4 Valerie St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nassim Saad RE/MAX

    • 310 Boston Post Rd Unit 43, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $226,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Boston Post Rd Unit 43, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      310 Boston Post Rd Unit 43, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Fratus RE/MAX

    • 355 Boston Post Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $439,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Boston Post Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      355 Boston Post Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Bowes Team RE/MAX

    • 762 Jefferson Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $345,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      762 Jefferson Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      762 Jefferson Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bahl Anchor Real Estate LLC

    • 5 Marilyn Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $429,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Marilyn Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5 Marilyn Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marios Bekiaris Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Johnson Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $359,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Johnson Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4 Johnson Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Pellerin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 82 Longview St Unit 6, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $198,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Longview St Unit 6, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      82 Longview St Unit 6, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Davis RE/MAX

    • 536 Boston Post Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $418,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Boston Post Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      536 Boston Post Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ruel Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 688 Vauxhall Street Extension, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $428,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      688 Vauxhall Street Extension, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      688 Vauxhall Street Extension, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Young Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 66 Ridgewood Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $511,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Ridgewood Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      66 Ridgewood Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • 631 Vauxhall Street Extension, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $361,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Vauxhall Street Extension, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      631 Vauxhall Street Extension, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home