7,386

Properties in ZIP Code 06385

Section Image
    • 20 Quarry Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $538,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Quarry Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      20 Quarry Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Potts Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12 Kathryn Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $140,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Kathryn Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      • Built 2017
      12 Kathryn Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nassim Saad RE/MAX

    • 16 Sunniecrest Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $650,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Sunniecrest Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16 Sunniecrest Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,665
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Russ Russ Real Estate

    • 556 Vauxhall Street Extension, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $322,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      556 Vauxhall Street Extension, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      556 Vauxhall Street Extension, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michela Harris Signature Properties of N.E.

    • 153 Niantic River Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $975,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Niantic River Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      153 Niantic River Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Yacovou LIFESTYLE REALTY, LLC

    • 27 Giovanni Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $649,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Giovanni Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      27 Giovanni Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nassim Saad RE/MAX

    • 23 Giovanni Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $692,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Giovanni Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23 Giovanni Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephano Stravoravdis Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 38 Vivian St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $374,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Vivian St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      38 Vivian St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Putnam DB Associates of CT, LLC

    • 18 Deerfield Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $734,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Deerfield Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18 Deerfield Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Stewart William Pitt

    • 17 Rock Ridge Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $397,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Rock Ridge Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17 Rock Ridge Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Graham IMT Realty

    • 82 Longview St Unit 43, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $183,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Longview St Unit 43, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      82 Longview St Unit 43, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sobiech RE/MAX

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $563,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Boles-Senkewitcz Asset Real Estate

    • 52 Monroe St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $356,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Monroe St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      52 Monroe St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bates CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

    • 35 Yorkshire Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $737,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Yorkshire Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      35 Yorkshire Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lusher RE/MAX

    • 9 Nichols Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $327,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Nichols Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      9 Nichols Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 348 Boston Post Rd Unit C12, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $260,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Boston Post Rd Unit C12, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      348 Boston Post Rd Unit C12, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Sullivan Sullivan Real Estate Group

    • 81 Stoneheights Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $309,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Stoneheights Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      81 Stoneheights Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

• 310 Boston Post Rd Unit 40, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $238,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Boston Post Rd Unit 40, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      310 Boston Post Rd Unit 40, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lindstrom Carl Guild & Associates

    • 205 Niantic River Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $510,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Niantic River Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      205 Niantic River Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Ross Mia Realty LLC

    • 78 Clark Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $349,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Clark Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      78 Clark Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Frisch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 30 Norman St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $392,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Norman St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      30 Norman St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Pellerin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 84 Phillips St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $311,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Phillips St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      84 Phillips St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Chapman RE/MAX

    • 545 Vauxhall Street Extension, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $338,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Vauxhall Street Extension, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      545 Vauxhall Street Extension, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Osvaldo Centeno Leaf Realty Group, LLC

    • 1 Madison St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $1,344,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Madison St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1 Madison St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lewis Jump III RE/MAX

    • 12 Wadsworth Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $684,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Wadsworth Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      12 Wadsworth Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri-Lynn Milkie Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 24 Norman St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $345,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Norman St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      24 Norman St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonilynn Wood RE/MAX

    • 6 Donna St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $605,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Donna St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Donna St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Sheldon Signature Properties of N.E.

    • 54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit H133, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $352,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit H133, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit H133, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Moore Kazantzis Real Estate, LLC

    • 12 Graham St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $414,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Graham St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Graham St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • 2 Mary Butler Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $464,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mary Butler Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2 Mary Butler Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Flamur Canaj Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 115 Oswegatchie Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $1,287,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Oswegatchie Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      115 Oswegatchie Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kiara Rusconi William Raveis Real Estate

    • 310 Boston Post Rd Unit 9, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $327,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Boston Post Rd Unit 9, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      310 Boston Post Rd Unit 9, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Morin Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 78 Vivian St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $344,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Vivian St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      78 Vivian St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rubin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 82 Sunset St Unit 72, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $175,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Sunset St Unit 72, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      82 Sunset St Unit 72, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason McKiernan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 25 Lincoln Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $427,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Lincoln Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25 Lincoln Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rush RE/MAX

    • 8 Roseleah Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $316,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Roseleah Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Roseleah Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brecken Ellsworth Kazantzis Real Estate, LLC

    • 394 Boston Post Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $406,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Boston Post Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      394 Boston Post Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Wininger William Pitt

    • 5 Hamast Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $443,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hamast Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Hamast Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Viviana Penson-Rodriguez Leaf Realty Group, LLC

    • 310 Boston Post Rd Unit 30, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $243,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Boston Post Rd Unit 30, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      310 Boston Post Rd Unit 30, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Brown William Raveis Real Estate

    • 24 Roseleah Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $437,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Roseleah Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      24 Roseleah Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Revoir RE/MAX

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home