7,386

Properties in ZIP Code 06385

Section Image
    • 39 Gallup Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $497,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Gallup Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      39 Gallup Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Tramont Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 82 Phillips St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $327,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Phillips St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      82 Phillips St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Wayman Signature Properties of N.E.

    • /21

      Est $460,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Kingfisher Way, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24 Kingfisher Way, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Tina Wazny Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 350 Great Neck Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $624,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Great Neck Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      350 Great Neck Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,500
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lu-Ann Perkins RE/MAX

    • 18 Pine St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $301,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Pine St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      18 Pine St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Cohen Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit E85, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $261,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit E85, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit E85, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 594 Vauxhall Street Extension, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $340,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      594 Vauxhall Street Extension, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      594 Vauxhall Street Extension, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tia Mccloskey William Raveis Real Estate

    • 881 Vauxhall Street Extension, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $541,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      881 Vauxhall Street Extension, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      881 Vauxhall Street Extension, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Davis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 8 Race Rock Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $369,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Race Rock Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • Built 1954
      8 Race Rock Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Schubert KW Legacy Partners

    • 119 Stoneheights Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $259,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Stoneheights Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      119 Stoneheights Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • 101 Spithead Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $531,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Spithead Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      101 Spithead Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Buonocore Buena Vista Real Estate Co.

    • 3 Croydon Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $487,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Croydon Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3 Croydon Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin McNamara RE/MAX

    • 19 Connshire Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $766,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Connshire Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19 Connshire Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lusher RE/MAX

    • 23 Maple Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $425,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Maple Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      23 Maple Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Johnson-Hille RE/MAX

    • 43 Hickory Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $465,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Hickory Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      43 Hickory Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madelyn Pope RE/MAX

    • 13 Lee Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $616,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Lee Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 Lee Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Carpenter RE/MAX

    • 25 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $477,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      25 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Sotomayor Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 69 Fog Plain Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $741,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Fog Plain Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      69 Fog Plain Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rubin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 13 Niantic River Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $361,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Niantic River Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      13 Niantic River Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Georgescu Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 45 Cross Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $422,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Cross Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      45 Cross Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lusher RE/MAX

    • 8 Kenyon Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $309,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Kenyon Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8 Kenyon Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Sotomayor Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 Goundry Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $590,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Goundry Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Goundry Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Sawyer William Pitt

    • 586 Vauxhall Street Extension, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $460,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      586 Vauxhall Street Extension, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      586 Vauxhall Street Extension, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Venditto William Pitt

    • 310 Boston Post Rd Unit 143, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $259,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Boston Post Rd Unit 143, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      310 Boston Post Rd Unit 143, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Talarski East Coast Real Est Assoc. LLC

    • 310 Boston Post Rd Unit 135, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $334,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Boston Post Rd Unit 135, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      310 Boston Post Rd Unit 135, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Banglian Gao United Realty Plus

    • 15 Lanyard Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $767,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lanyard Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15 Lanyard Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cavasino RE/MAX

    • 141 Niantic River Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $1,025,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Niantic River Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      141 Niantic River Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Tinnerello William Pitt

    • 2 Doyle Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $714,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Doyle Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2 Doyle Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Valentine William Pitt

    • 1 Farmstead Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $558,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Farmstead Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1 Farmstead Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Verboski Seaport Real Estate Services

    • 12 Grabner Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $406,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Grabner Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12 Grabner Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casie Ensling William Raveis Real Estate

    • 55 Trumbull Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $825,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Trumbull Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      55 Trumbull Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • 14 Windy Ridge Place, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $388,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Windy Ridge Place, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14 Windy Ridge Place, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Navoian Atlantic Properties LLC (dba Weichert Realtors)

    • 33 Trumbull Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $540,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Trumbull Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      33 Trumbull Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Hanner Garden Realty

    • 26R Lamphere Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $683,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      26R Lamphere Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      26R Lamphere Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Cormier Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 25 Kingfisher Way, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $565,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Kingfisher Way, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25 Kingfisher Way, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • 5 Lois Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $348,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lois Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5 Lois Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Huhn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit B30, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $288,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit B30, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit B30, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit B28, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $411,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit B28, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit B28, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bassett Team Bassett Realty LLC

    • 82 Longview St Unit 47, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $209,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Longview St Unit 47, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      82 Longview St Unit 47, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arielle Ruffin Choice Realty

    • 6 Jonathan Law Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $592,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Jonathan Law Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6 Jonathan Law Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lai Hing Metzger Madison Realty New York

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home