7,386

Properties in ZIP Code 06385

Section Image
    • 37 Shore Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $523,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Shore Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      37 Shore Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Kemper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12 Scenic View Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $445,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Scenic View Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12 Scenic View Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Smith RE/MAX

    • 24 Savi Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $386,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Savi Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      24 Savi Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lusher RE/MAX

    • 29 Savi Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $569,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Savi Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      29 Savi Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nina Beebe RE/MAX

    • 1 Savi Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $382,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Savi Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1 Savi Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Corby RE/MAX

    • 17 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $458,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      17 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lu-Ann Perkins RE/MAX

    • 3 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $432,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • 41 Roseleah Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $359,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Roseleah Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      41 Roseleah Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lusher RE/MAX

    • 27 Roseleah Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $341,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Roseleah Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      27 Roseleah Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Sireci KEY Real Estate Services LLC

    • 18 Roseleah Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $409,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Roseleah Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18 Roseleah Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 335 Rope Ferry Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $475,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Rope Ferry Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      335 Rope Ferry Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lu-Ann Perkins RE/MAX

    • 180 Rope Ferry Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $492,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Rope Ferry Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      180 Rope Ferry Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Malerba eXp Realty

    • 128 Rope Ferry Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $367,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Rope Ferry Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      128 Rope Ferry Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Bergstrom Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 125 Rope Ferry Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $363,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Rope Ferry Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      125 Rope Ferry Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lu-Ann Perkins RE/MAX

    • 54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit N165, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $177,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit N165, Waterford, CT 06385

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit N165, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit N159, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $240,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit N159, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit N159, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Beckwith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit N157, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $283,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit N157, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit N157, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cavasino RE/MAX

    • 54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit D67, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $256,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit D67, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit D67, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Silveira Signature Properties of N.E.

    • 54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit F106, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $297,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit F106, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit F106, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nassim Saad RE/MAX

    • 54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit D77, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $219,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit D77, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit D77, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Gianacoplos Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit H130, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $236,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit H130, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit H130, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nassim Saad RE/MAX

    • 54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit D75, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $378,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit D75, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit D75, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ted Olynciw Landmark Agency, Inc.

    • 54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit I154, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $321,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit I154, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit I154, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Roth William Pitt

    • 54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit E90, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $250,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit E90, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit E90, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Gignac L.J. Shoreline Realty

    • 27 Rockwood Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $397,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Rockwood Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      27 Rockwood Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lusher RE/MAX

    • 9 Rock Ridge Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $505,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rock Ridge Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9 Rock Ridge Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Pellerin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 105 Ridgewood Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $470,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Ridgewood Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      105 Ridgewood Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Senft Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Ridgewood Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $1,053,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ridgewood Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6 Ridgewood Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy O'Loughlin RE/MAX

    • 5 Quinley Way, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $574,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Quinley Way, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5 Quinley Way, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,500
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cavasino RE/MAX

    • 14 Quarry Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $546,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Quarry Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14 Quarry Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pope RE/MAX

    • 16 Overlook Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $455,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Overlook Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      16 Overlook Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,450
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Hebert Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 6 Overlook Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $720,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Overlook Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6 Overlook Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hancock RE/MAX

    • 90 Oswegatchie Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $180,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Oswegatchie Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      90 Oswegatchie Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Harrington Carl Guild & Associates

    • 25 Oswegatchie Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $874,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Oswegatchie Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      25 Oswegatchie Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jana Fritz Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 11 Oswegatchie Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $1,437,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Oswegatchie Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11 Oswegatchie Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • 76 Olive St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $433,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Olive St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      76 Olive St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nassim Saad RE/MAX

    • 75 Olive St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $505,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Olive St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      75 Olive St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 34 Olive St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $365,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Olive St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      34 Olive St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lusher RE/MAX

    • 158 Oil Mill Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $172,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Oil Mill Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      158 Oil Mill Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,001
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Huhn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 N Phillips St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $299,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 N Phillips St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7 N Phillips St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rockoff Rockoff Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home