9,177

Waterford, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 235 Shore Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $467,862 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Shore Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      235 Shore Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Leonard U.S. Properties Real Estate Services, LLC

    • 190 Shore Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $826,353 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Shore Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      190 Shore Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Huhn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 163 Shore Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $789,686 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Shore Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      163 Shore Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Harris Signature Properties of N.E.

    • 109 Shore Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $494,577 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Shore Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      109 Shore Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Timmons Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 28 Shore Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $508,829 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Shore Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      28 Shore Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cavasino RE/MAX

    • 12 Shawandassee Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $873,005 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Shawandassee Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      12 Shawandassee Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Pellerin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Senkow Dr, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $431,165 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Senkow Dr, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      16 Senkow Dr, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Boudinot Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 5 Senkow Dr, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $427,490 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Senkow Dr, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5 Senkow Dr, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Hanner Garden Realty

    • 64 Scotch Cap Rd Unit 160, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $411,568 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Scotch Cap Rd Unit 160, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      64 Scotch Cap Rd Unit 160, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 64 Scotch Cap Rd Unit 154, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $412,514 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Scotch Cap Rd Unit 154, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      64 Scotch Cap Rd Unit 154, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Landry RE/MAX

    • 64 Scotch Cap Rd Unit 147, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $405,148 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Scotch Cap Rd Unit 147, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      64 Scotch Cap Rd Unit 147, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Boyden Boyden Real Estate Company,LLC

    • 64 Scotch Cap Rd Unit 135, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $402,841 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Scotch Cap Rd Unit 135, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      64 Scotch Cap Rd Unit 135, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Dudley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 24 Scenic View Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $511,480 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Scenic View Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      24 Scenic View Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Huhn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 31 Savi Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $480,245 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Savi Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      31 Savi Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,923
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lea Borgne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 32 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $441,188 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      32 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Bevilacqua Choice Realty

    • 30 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $471,316 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      30 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Reid Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 28 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $483,472 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      28 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Bowes RE/MAX

    • 8 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $374,840 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Bergstrom Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 5 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $349,561 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5 Sandy Hollow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bradley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Rosemary Ln, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $455,992 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Rosemary Ln, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Rosemary Ln, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Viviana Penson-Rodriguez Leaf Realty Group, LLC

    • 54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit N161, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $179,642 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit N161, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit N161, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sanam Solati New England Prestige Realty

    • 54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit N158, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $161,855 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit N158, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit N158, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Anthony William Raveis Real Estate

    • 54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit N156, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $203,351 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit N156, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit N156, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hughes eXp Realty

    • 54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit C48, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $257,324 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit C48, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit C48, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Aldred Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit A3, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $263,584 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit A3, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      54 Rope Ferry Rd Unit A3, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Huhn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 34 Rogers Hill Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $488,673 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Rogers Hill Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      34 Rogers Hill Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Huhn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 31 Rogers Hill Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $732,489 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Rogers Hill Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      31 Rogers Hill Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Fratus RE/MAX

    • 28 Rock Ridge Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $398,141 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Rock Ridge Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      28 Rock Ridge Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Hanner Garden Realty

    • 3 Rock Ridge Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $424,451 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rock Ridge Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3 Rock Ridge Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gaudette William Pitt

    • 6 Reynolds Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $323,390 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Reynolds Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6 Reynolds Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fran Wiehn Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 9 Quinley Way, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $619,918 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Quinley Way, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9 Quinley Way, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Smith RE/MAX

    • 22 Prindiville Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $1,019,808 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Prindiville Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22 Prindiville Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cavasino RE/MAX

    • 17 Porter St, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $439,146 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Porter St, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      17 Porter St, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 24, 2024

• 26 Pond Edge Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $764,371 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Pond Edge Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      26 Pond Edge Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephano Stravoravdis Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 8 Point Comfort, Waterford, CT 06385

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Point Comfort, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      8 Point Comfort, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $542/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 46 Pepperbox Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $812,412 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Pepperbox Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      46 Pepperbox Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Huhn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Pepperbox Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $443,264 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pepperbox Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Pepperbox Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • 5 Pennicott Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $406,052 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pennicott Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5 Pennicott Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Christiansen RE/MAX

    • 17 Paula Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $592,760 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Paula Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17 Paula Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Juneau Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 1 Overlook Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $467,680 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Overlook Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1 Overlook Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hancock RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home