9,177

Waterford, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 65 Oswegatchie Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $803,860 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Oswegatchie Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      65 Oswegatchie Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephano Stravoravdis Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 23 Oswegatchie Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $778,104 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Oswegatchie Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      23 Oswegatchie Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • 29 Olive St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $434,912 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Olive St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      29 Olive St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jarrad Horsley RE/MAX

    • 9 Olive St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $338,390 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Olive St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9 Olive St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Alofsin BHHS Commonwealth/Robert Paul

    • 184 Old Norwich Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $353,171 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Old Norwich Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      184 Old Norwich Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Stewart William Pitt

    • 120 Old Norwich Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $381,499 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Old Norwich Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1836
      120 Old Norwich Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rubin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 66 Old Norwich Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $312,990 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Old Norwich Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      66 Old Norwich Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Dessert Garden Realty

    • 58 Old Norwich Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $462,194 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Old Norwich Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      58 Old Norwich Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Corby RE/MAX

    • 10R Old Mill Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $489,380 Not Listed For Sale

      10R Old Mill Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10R Old Mill Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Chapman RE/MAX

    • 96 Old Colchester Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $288,067 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Old Colchester Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      96 Old Colchester Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sader-Goede Aspen Realty Group

    • 78 Old Colchester Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $358,398 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Old Colchester Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      78 Old Colchester Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Adams Signature Properties of N.E.

    • 63 Old Colchester Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $468,057 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Old Colchester Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      63 Old Colchester Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Rasile William Pitt

    • 2 Old Colchester Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $382,208 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Old Colchester Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1823
      2 Old Colchester Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rubin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 3 Northwood Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $634,817 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Northwood Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      3 Northwood Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Kemper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14 9th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $463,622 Not Listed For Sale

      14 9th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14 9th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • 291 Niantic River Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $362,775 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Niantic River Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      291 Niantic River Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen ET Fox William Pitt

    • 97 Niantic River Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $444,903 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Niantic River Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      97 Niantic River Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Sawyer William Pitt

    • 50 Niantic River Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $1,334,729 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Niantic River Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      50 Niantic River Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 64 Mullen Hill Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $537,894 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Mullen Hill Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      64 Mullen Hill Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Gallagher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 13 Mullen Hill Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $343,597 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Mullen Hill Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      13 Mullen Hill Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Crossley KEY Real Estate Services LLC

    • 31 Monroe St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $245,909 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Monroe St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      31 Monroe St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Tomanelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12 Monroe St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $295,570 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Monroe St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      12 Monroe St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lusher RE/MAX

    • 599 Mohegan Avenue Pkwy, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $269,281 Not Listed For Sale

      599 Mohegan Avenue Pkwy, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      599 Mohegan Avenue Pkwy, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • 561 Mohegan Avenue Pkwy, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $390,402 Not Listed For Sale

      561 Mohegan Avenue Pkwy, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      561 Mohegan Avenue Pkwy, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Boles-Senkewitcz Asset Real Estate

    • 467 Mohegan Avenue Pkwy, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $389,231 Not Listed For Sale

      467 Mohegan Avenue Pkwy, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      467 Mohegan Avenue Pkwy, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew O'Reilly Seaport Real Estate Services

    • 62 Miner Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $384,601 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Miner Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      62 Miner Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lu-Ann Perkins RE/MAX

    • 46 Miner Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $454,653 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Miner Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      46 Miner Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 23 Milton Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $448,776 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Milton Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      23 Milton Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Wazny Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 34A Millers Pond Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $709,539 Not Listed For Sale

      34A Millers Pond Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      34A Millers Pond Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 12 Miller Ave, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $382,755 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Miller Ave, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      12 Miller Ave, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hallamore Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 5 Miller Ave, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $406,052 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Miller Ave, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5 Miller Ave, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Maguire Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Mill Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $346,637 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Mill Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      3 Mill Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Banglian Gao United Realty Plus

    • 41 Meadow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $381,374 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Meadow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      41 Meadow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri-Lynn Milkie Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 18 Meadow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $444,650 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Meadow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      18 Meadow Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonilynn Wood RE/MAX

    • 7 Marlin Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $550,080 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Marlin Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7 Marlin Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Flamur Canaj Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Marlin Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $541,381 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Marlin Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Marlin Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rubin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 82 Longview St Unit 37, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $200,351 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Longview St Unit 37, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      82 Longview St Unit 37, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lusher RE/MAX

    • 23 Longview Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $695,313 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Longview Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      23 Longview Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charene Clark Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 37 Lloyd Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $353,172 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Lloyd Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      37 Lloyd Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ida Chaplinski The DIY Listing

    • 30 Linda Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $491,178 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Linda Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      30 Linda Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Strycharz William Pitt

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home