50,087

Waterford, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $200,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft

    53 Sandra Rd, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    PHOTOS COMING SOON... Welcome Home to 53 Sandra Rd, Voorhees, NJ Nestled in the highly desirable Mews at Echelon community, this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo presents a fantastic opportunity for homeowners and investors alike. Whether you're searching for a comfortable place to call home or a smart rental investment, this property checks all the right boxes. Step inside and discover a

    Richard DiCintio Township Realty

    53 Sandra Rd, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /36

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1 King George Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,557

    Last Listing Agent TAMEKA DAVIS BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    1 King George Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
    • /30

      Est $437,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Fairview Ave, West Berlin, NJ 08091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      283 Fairview Ave, West Berlin, NJ 08091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /21

    $659,990

    New Construction $18K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    14 Cottonwood Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    Home office set apart for work or study.Quartz central island centers the kitchen layout.Deck just off the dining area creates an easy outdoor connection.Fireplace in the great room anchors the space.Primary suite with dual walk-in closets plus an additional closet offers room to spread out.Primary bath with dual sinks & glass-enclosed shower.Finished basement with

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    14 Cottonwood Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /9

    $227,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1743 Hybrid Place, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,865

    Last Listing Agent Jermaine English Expressway Realty LLC

    1743 Hybrid Place, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /33

      Est $401,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Glacier Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      32 Glacier Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /9

    $320,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft

    19 Washington Ave, Stratford, NJ 08084

    Spacious Split Level in Well Desired Stratford! This 4 BR home features hardwood flooring on the main level, 3 yr new HVAC system, formal living rm, dining rm and den. The garage is oversized with large work area. Roof, siding and gutters are approx 15 yrs old. For the right buyer with a key design and decorating eye, this is a wonderful home to grow in! Invite your friends and family and get

    Janet Larsen RE/MAX Preferred - Sewell

    19 Washington Ave, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /24

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    210 Chanticleer, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,601

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cohen Keller Williams - Main Street

    210 Chanticleer, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    • /26

      Est $372,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Glacier Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      36 Glacier Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /2

    $295,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    116 Wilson Ln, Berlin, NJ 08009

    This is an end unit Briarton II, 2 beds, 2 1/2 baths, needs investor buyer, Cash Only, Home needs total renovation, being sold strictly "As-Is", Seller will do nothing, no repairs, no C/O, no certificates, Seller is leaving most all contents.

    Charles Maimone Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    116 Wilson Ln, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /30

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    129 Juniper Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,664

    Last Listing Agent Taralyn Hendricks Keller Williams - Main Street

    129 Juniper Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009
    • /30

      Est $430,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Glacier Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2 Glacier Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /2

    $995,000

    $405K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14 Acres
    • $71,071 per Acre

    3203-3 Route 73, Berlin, NJ

    14 acres of prime land on Route 73 with 774+ ft frontage. Public water and sewer. Zoned Commercial/Residential (PC-2 & PR-4), offering flexibility for commercial retail, residential development, or a mix. Adjacent to the new Komatsu dealership and just outside Berlin—an area poised for growth. Winslow Township offers tax breaks for new construction, including abatements. Municipal support

    Charles Maimone Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    3203-3 Route 73, Berlin, NJ
  • /52

    $881,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    6 Oak Ridge Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,725

    Last Listing Agent Robert Grace EXP Realty, LLC

    6 Oak Ridge Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Highland Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      112 Highland Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /2

    $594,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft

    43 Norcross Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009

    This exquisite New Construction residence embodies the perfect blend of traditional craftsmanship and modern luxury, offering an unparalleled lifestyle for those who appreciate the finer things in life. With its elegant architectural style, featuring both Traditional and Craftsman elements, this home is designed to impress from the moment you step inside the 2-story foyer. Spanning four spacious

    Nicole Hantman RE/MAX Preferred - Medford

    43 Norcross Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /61

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    18 Presidential Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,345

    Last Listing Agent Gail Hann EXP Realty, LLC

    18 Presidential Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Highland Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      107 Highland Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 10.4 Acres
    • $24,038 per Acre

    170 Dutch Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    10 acres of beautiful land perfect for hunting. All utilities available at the street, buyer is responsible for inquiring with the township of other potential approved uses.

    Mark McKenna EXP Realty, LLC

    170 Dutch Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /32

    $435,990

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    71 Basswood St Unit 306, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Branagan Landarama Inc

    71 Basswood St Unit 306, Berlin, NJ 08009
    • /18

      Est $205,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Silver Lake Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      168 Silver Lake Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market

  • /2

    $169,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    1802 Greenwood Dr, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    Welcome to 1802 Greenwood Drive, a stunning condominium in the heart of Timber Creek! This newly renovated 2 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, end-of-row townhouse is the perfect investment opportunity! This home is close to public transportation and many eateries and shopping areas. The home is currently tenant occupied until May 2026 and is a great way to earn rental income!

    Gita Saparia KW Empower

    1802 Greenwood Dr, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /32

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    18 Eastwood Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,757

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rossano Epique Realty

    18 Eastwood Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /41

      Est $285,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 W 5th Ave, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      28 W 5th Ave, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /19

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft

    60 Rowand Way E, Clementon, NJ 08021

    New Construction Without the Wait! This beautifully designed home spans three levels of comfortable, modern living. The walk-in level offers a versatile spaceperfect for a family room, home gym, or private officecomplete with laminate flooring and direct access to the rear patio. The second level features an open-concept layout with laminate flooring throughout, showcasing a spacious family room

    Sean Hansen WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    60 Rowand Way E, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /37

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    14 Vienna Ln, West Berlin, NJ 08091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,779

    Last Listing Agent Jo Gamble BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    14 Vienna Ln, West Berlin, NJ 08091
    • /31

      Est $439,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Duke Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11 Duke Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /48

    $699,990

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    128 Bortons Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Every so often a home comes along that feels like more than just a place to live—it feels like where memories are made. Welcome to 128 Bortons Rd. in Marlton, a private Cape Cod style retreat nestled on over an acre in the sought-after Little Mill golf community, complete with lake views.Designed with both everyday living and unforgettable gatherings in mind, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home

    Robert Walton RE/MAX ONE Realty

    128 Bortons Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /14

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    23A Marlton Ave, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,169

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Kerr Real Broker, LLC

    23A Marlton Ave, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026
    • /16

      Est $196,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Watson Blvd, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      70 Watson Blvd, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /38

    $599,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft

    57 Sweetgum Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009

    The Magdalena model offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,931 sq. ft. of well-designed living space in the Villages at Hays Mill Creek community. This home features a modern kitchen with furniture grade cabinets, a large center island, and stone countertops. The open layout includes a great room , a bright dining area with rear access, and a private primary suite with a spacious walk-in closet.

    June Branagan Landarama Inc

    57 Sweetgum Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /53

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    142 Jackson Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dania Polanco Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    142 Jackson Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Roberts Way Unit C1106, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1106 Roberts Way Unit C1106, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /37

    $379,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    16 Pennsylvania Ave, Stratford, NJ 08084

    Welcome to 16 Pennsylvania Avenue, a home for all seasons. Enjoy cozy winter nights around your gas log fireplace in your spacious living room and on warm afternoons by your in-ground pool with a newer liner. The updated kitchen features newer shaker style cabinets, gas cooking and extra cabinets and counter space. The dining room has a slider to a deck overlooking the pool. Hardwood floors are

    Bill Souders BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    16 Pennsylvania Ave, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /45

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    370 E Taunton Ave, West Berlin, NJ 08091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,493

    Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty, LLC

    370 E Taunton Ave, West Berlin, NJ 08091
    • /30

      Est $460,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Marple Mill Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9 Marple Mill Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /40

    $552,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft

    3 Clementon Rd E, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026

    End Unit Town Home, Elmore ***Introducing the ONLY opportunity to own a New Construction Luxury Brick front exterior 2-3 Story Townhome in Historic Gibbsboro, offering the unbeatable advantage of a 5-Year Tax Abatement*** Your dream home awaits at Lakeside Village!! Conveniently located 10 miles to the NJ Turnpike, I-295 and the AC Expressway! Living in Gibbsboro offers residents a great sense of

    Randi Yoshioka D.R. Horton Realty of New Jersey

    3 Clementon Rd E, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026
  • /42

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    36 Evanine Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,373

    Last Listing Agent Deja Lee Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    36 Evanine Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      5103 Tracy Ct Unit C5103, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5103 Tracy Ct Unit C5103, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market

  • /2

    $270,000

    Open House 6/06 Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    23 Highland Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    WOW. Gorgeous 3 bed 1 bath single family home coming on the market soon. More details and photos to follow.

    Samuel Rifkin Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    23 Highland Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home