50,087

Waterford, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $377,990

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    157 Sandy Ridge Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandy Ridge

    157 Sandy Ridge Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /43

      Est $408,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Greystone Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8 Greystone Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /29

    $375,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    142 Saint Moritz Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    So Much To Love In This 3 Bed, 1.5 Bath Updated Breckenridge Beauty. Highlights Include Newer Wood And Tile Flooring, Newer Carpet, A Beautifully Updated Kitchen With Granite Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, Custom Cabinetry, And Pendant Lighting Over The Peninsula , And A Fully Renovated Half Bath On The First Floor As Well As A Gorgeous Renovated Full Bath Upstairs. The Expansive Family

    Christine Dash Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    142 Saint Moritz Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    713 Myrtle Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,681

    Last Listing Agent Maria Berdugo Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    713 Myrtle Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
    • /6

      Est $284,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 White Horse Pike, Atco, NJ 08004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      320 White Horse Pike, Atco, NJ 08004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /31

    $359,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    1207 Turnerville Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    You don't want to miss this one! This wonderful raised ranch has been very well maintained and has many updated features though out including a new roof in 2021, new gutters and fencing in 2018, new HVAC and hot water heater in 2017, updated kitchen, bath and flooring. There is an attached garage and shed. Also features a nice back deck to sit outside and enjoy! Nothing to do but unpack and move

    Susan Rumpp Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    1207 Turnerville Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
  • /40

    $363,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2355 Bartram Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,380

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jarrell RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    2355 Bartram Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
    • /27

      Est $262,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Walnut Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      821 Walnut Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /26

    $255,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 995 Sq Ft

    2 Bridgewater Dr Unit 82B, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo nestled in the highly desirable Oak Hollow section of Kings Grant. This inviting first-floor unit features new carpeting and fresh paint, creating a clean and move-in-ready space. Enjoy cozy evenings by the fireplace and the convenience of easy access with no stairs.Step outside to your private patio—perfect for relaxing or entertaining.

    Maria Ditta Weichert Realtors-Medford

    2 Bridgewater Dr Unit 82B, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /43

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    338 Magnolia Ave, Berlin Township, NJ 08091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Dupont Ovation Realty LLC

    338 Magnolia Ave, Berlin Township, NJ 08091
    • /41

      Est $256,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Laureba Ave, Stratford, NJ 08084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      105 Laureba Ave, Stratford, NJ 08084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /19

    $525,000

    • Studio
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    153 New Freedom Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009

    Welcome to 53 New Freedom Road, an exceptional triplex located at the entrance of one of Berlin Borough's premier neighborhoods! This well-maintained property features **three distinct residential units**: two spacious **2-bedroom, 1-bath apartments** and a cozy **1-bedroom, 1-bath apartment**. Each unit is equipped with **separate utilities**, ensuring independence for residents.The property

    Stephen Clyde LPT Realty, LLC

    153 New Freedom Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /45

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    811 Aston Martin Dr, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,585

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bunis Prime Realty Partners

    811 Aston Martin Dr, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
    • /24

      Est $387,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      2446 Almira Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2446 Almira Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /40

    $229,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    39 Girard Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    **Opportunity knocks !! 3br, 1 bath Ranch with Upgraded Systems – Sold As-Is**This home offers a good foundation with key recent upgrades:* **Roof:** 2 years old* **Hot Water Heater:** New* **Furnace:** New, installed 2025* **Air Conditioning:** 9 years old* **Oil Tank:** Brand new above-ground--- installation being scheduled.Some windows have been replaced, providing

    Gen Rossi BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    39 Girard Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /33

    $384,990

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    185 Sandy Ridge Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandy Ridge

    185 Sandy Ridge Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /43

      Est $353,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Andrews Ct, Berlin, NJ 08009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1 Andrews Ct, Berlin, NJ 08009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /39

    $544,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft

    10 Haddon Ave, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026

    End Town Home, Elmore!! ***Introducing the ONLY opportunity to own a New Construction Luxury Brick front exterior 2-3 Story Townhome in Historic Gibbsboro, offering the unbeatable advantage of a 5-Year Tax Abatement*** Your dream home awaits at Lakeside Village!! Conveniently located 10 miles to the NJ Turnpike, I-295 and the AC Expressway! Living in Gibbsboro offers residents a great sense of

    Randi Yoshioka D.R. Horton Realty of New Jersey

    10 Haddon Ave, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026
  • /31

    $299,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    96 E 9th Ave, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,570

    Last Listing Agent Christie Peyton LPT Realty, LLC

    96 E 9th Ave, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
    • /12

      Est $222,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      198 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /23

    $299,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    183 Woodlake Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Lake life starts here! Don’t miss this incredible opportunity to own a second-floor townhome in the highly sought-after Woodlake section of Kings Grant. Offering nearly 1,600 square feet of living space, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features a bright, open layout with soaring vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light. The main living area seamlessly connects the living room, dining space, and

    Robert Walton RE/MAX ONE Realty

    183 Woodlake Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /48

    $549,999

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    314 Magnolia Ave, West Berlin, NJ 08091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jess Popolo Ovation Realty LLC

    314 Magnolia Ave, West Berlin, NJ 08091
    • /21

      Est $290,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Highland Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12 Highland Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • /5

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 15.4 Acres
    • $12,013 per Acre

    LOT 8 Lakedale Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009

    LOT 8 – Lakedale Rd, Berlin, NJ15.4± Acres | Prime Road Frontage | Residential & Investment Potential (Adjoining Nursery for sale as well and can be sold as a package. Presenting a rare opportunity to acquire approximately 15.4± acres of level, wooded land with 650 feet of road frontage along Lakedale Road in Berlin, NJ. This expansive parcel offers privacy, flexibility, and future potential

    William Holder Real Broker, LLC

    LOT 8 Lakedale Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /23

    $310,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    136 Fenway Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,776

    Last Listing Agent Rachna Luthra RealtyMark Select LLC

    136 Fenway Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
    • /17

      Est $294,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 7th Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      433 7th Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143 Days On Market

  • /47

    $499,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    323 Bittlewood Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    Welcome to 323 Bittlewood Ave in Berlin, a beautifully updated 55+ home in the highly sought after Braddock Preserve community. Situated on a spacious corner lot directly across from a private wooded area, this expanded Dover model offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and low-maintenance living with additional hassle-free parking nearby for guests.Step inside to an open-concept

    Alexandra DiFilippo Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    323 Bittlewood Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /51

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7 Brookview Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,722

    Last Listing Agent Josh Behr Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    7 Brookview Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
    • /26

      Est $330,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Candlestick Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2 Candlestick Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /56

    $629,999

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft

    18 Midwood Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    In the desirable Willow Ridge development, discover your next chapter at the meticulously maintained 18 Midwood Rd! Step inside to find a functional and inviting layout, perfect for everyday living and effortless entertaining. The formal living room flows seamlessly into the elegant dining room, which opens into the well-appointed kitchen. With ample cabinetry and generous countertop space,

    Dante Casella EXP Realty, LLC

    18 Midwood Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /28

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7 Tailor Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,200

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Mcclellan Ai Brokers LLC

    7 Tailor Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /33

      Est $257,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Millstream Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7 Millstream Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /25

    $285,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft

    2039 Bangor Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    Welcome Home to 2039 Bangor Avenue!This lovely ranch style home features a living room, kitchen, 3 bedrooms and 1 full bathroom on the main floor. There is a full basement that can add extra living space. The home has all new flooring thoughout the first floor, a new stove and new dishwasher. Solar panels were installed November of 2024 and are $133 per month. Come Make This Home Yours Today!

    Maryann Rogalski Coldwell Banker Realty

    2039 Bangor Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /68

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10 Fairway Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,116

    Last Listing Agent Jim Becker Engel & Völkers

    10 Fairway Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Colts Neck Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      75 Colts Neck Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /28

    $389,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft

    5 Little Pond Dr, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021

    MODELS NOW OPEN! QUICK MOVE-INS AVAILABLE! It's all about the LOCATION! Spacious, brand new luxury townhomes! 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths, attached garage, approximately 1800-1900 square feet! Enjoy your morning coffee on the deck while you watch the kids play or plan your next gathering in the spacious family room on the lower level. Plenty of room to grow! Free Powder Room OR $5000 in Closing Costs!

    Jeannine Kirk Certified Realty Inc

    5 Little Pond Dr, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021
  • /30

    $499,990

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    18 Butternut Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 9,511 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Villages At Hays Mill Creek

    18 Butternut Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009
    • /22

      Est $314,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 12th Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      239 12th Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market

  • /48

    $325,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft

    16 E 7th Ave, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled in the heart of Pine Hill, New Jersey. This move-in ready property offers the perfect blend of modern updates and comfortable living.Step inside to discover a bright and inviting interior featuring a thoughtfully updated layout, fresh finishes, and stylish upgrades throughout. The spacious living areas flow seamlessly,

    Nicholas Barbetta HOF Realty

    16 E 7th Ave, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
  • /44

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    50 Roosevelt Blvd, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,668

    Last Listing Agent Carlo Drogo EXP Realty, LLC

    50 Roosevelt Blvd, Berlin, NJ 08009

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home